Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone H Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Davide Bondioli S. Anna 13
Antonio Rinaldi Uni. Ca. 2010 13 (1 su rigore)
Mirco Faggiano Crespo Calcio 10
Daniele Perrotta MSP Calcio 10
Cheli Real Salabolognese 7
Alberto Maccaferri Bazzanese Calcio 7
Matteo Marinelli S. Anna 7 (4 su rigore)
Cingoli Bononia 189 6
Federico Forti Atl. Borgo 1993 6 (2 su rigore)
Angelo Parisi Petroniano 6 (3 su rigore)
Giovanni Tuccio Calcarasamoggia 6
Blaini Real Borgo 5
Luigi Bosso Calcarasamoggia 5
Mattia Ferrari Bazzanese Calcio 5 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Legnani Piumazzo 1970 5 (1 su rigore)
Roberto Marturano Crespo Calcio 5
Antonio Puzone Uni. Ca. 2010 5
Nicola Santostasi MSP Calcio 5 (3 su rigore)
Serafini Gaggio 5
Vitali Bononia 189 5 (3 su rigore)
Magliarella Agostino Petroniano 4
Maicol Malpassi Uni. Ca. 2010 4
Palmieri Gaggio 4
Mateo Thana MSP Calcio 4
Torri Pioppe Calcio 4
Zyed Real Salabolognese 4 (1 su rigore)
Sebastian Emil Andrean Crespo Calcio 3
Nicola Biagioli Uni. Ca. 2010 3
Calamosca Bononia 189 3
Christian Crippa MSP Calcio 3
Andrea Cioni Piumazzo 1970 3 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Doti Crespo Calcio 3
Kamga Pioppe Calcio 3
Limongelli Real Salabolognese 3
Leonardo Mastalli Piumazzo 1970 3
David Ndayizeye Atl. Borgo 1993 3
Paolo Palmieri Uni. Ca. 2010 3 (1 su rigore)
Quaquarelli Real Salabolognese 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Rosti Piumazzo 1970 3 (2 su rigore)
Klinton Shehu Bazzanese Calcio 3
Davide Vignoli Calcarasamoggia 3
Davide Amorosi Atl. Borgo 1993 2
Federico Bedeschi Bazzanese Calcio 2
Nabil Ben Rejeb Crespo Calcio 2
Benini Bononia 189 2
Mattia Bisonti Calcarasamoggia 2 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Blasotta Crespo Calcio 2
Dimitri Boni Piumazzo 1970 2
Amed Bouremah Uni. Ca. 2010 2
Alessio Cavallini Piumazzo 1970 2
Cavallini Valerio Gaggio 2
Gaetano Curella Petroniano 2
De Simone Real Borgo 2
Kennedy Pioppe Calcio 2
Luca Lami S. Anna 2
Maldina Pioppe Calcio 2
Mazzeo Real Borgo 2 (1 su rigore)
Minardi Real Borgo 2
Modica Real Borgo 2
Mura Gaggio 2
Riccardo Nadalini Calcarasamoggia 2
Nguefack Pioppe Calcio 2
Frank Gaetan Njiekew Petroniano 2
Faeio Occhi S. Anna 2
Gianluca Pesci Calcarasamoggia 2
Polisi Real Borgo 2
Giacomo Prosperi MSP Calcio 2
Raschi Gaggio 2
Damiano Roda Real Salabolognese 2
Lorenzo Soffritti Bazzanese Calcio 2
Claudio Speranza Petroniano 2 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Tartari MSP Calcio 2
Lulzim Tatani Bazzanese Calcio 2
Alvise Teramani Petroniano 2
Manuel Alessandro Veroli Calcarasamoggia 2
Antonio Attadia Petroniano 1 (1 su rigore)
Baccarani Gaggio 1
Tommaso Benuzzi Atl. Borgo 1993 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Berni Crespo Calcio 1
Riccardo Biagini Bazzanese Calcio 1
Bobba Michele Pioppe Calcio 1
Diego Bolognesi Atl. Borgo 1993 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Bovini Uni. Ca. 2010 1
Bruno Bononia 189 1
Giacomo Campana S. Anna 1
Lucas Cardozo Uni. Ca. 2010 1
Alessandro Carini Crespo Calcio 1
Casanova Real Borgo 1
Chriss Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Lorenzo Conti Crespo Calcio 1
Corbo Emanuele Petroniano 1
Gianlouis D'Agostino Crespo Calcio 1
D'Arrigo Real Borgo 1
Dall'Aglio MSP Calcio 1
De Tiberis S. Anna 1
Di Candia Bononia 189 1
Dicandia Bononia 189 1
Thomas Esposito Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Riccardo Ferrari S. Anna 1
Lorenzo Fragomeni Bazzanese Calcio 1
Gamberini Bononia 189 1
Andrea Gardini Crespo Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Gozzi Gaggio 1
Guidetti Bononia 189 1
Italiano Pioppe Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Hassine Jabeur S. Anna 1
Giovanni Lanzarini Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Filippo Maccaferri S. Anna 1
Davide Marasco Petroniano 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicoḷ Mazzanti Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Mazzoni Real Salabolognese 1
Fabio Menegatti Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Alessandro Molinari MSP Calcio 1
Matteo Monnnolo Bazzanese Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Abdelali Naini Crespo Calcio 1
Alessandro Nenzioni Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Danjel Paci MSP Calcio 1
Palazzoni Matteo Gaggio 1
Alessandro Palazzotto Calcarasamoggia 1
Gianluca Palermo Uni. Ca. 2010 1
Palese Real Salabolognese 1
Pello Real Borgo 1
Piccinotti Bononia 189 1
Pivetti Gaggio 1
Predieri Alessandro Real Salabolognese 1
Enrico Richetta Bazzanese Calcio 1
Matteo Righini Petroniano 1
Matteo Sabattini Crespo Calcio 1
Thomas Saputo Petroniano 1
Scapoli Bononia 189 1
Sforza Bononia 189 1
Mattia Soli Piumazzo 1970 1
Stanzani Real Salabolognese 1
Tamba Bononia 189 1
Enrico Tesini Calcarasamoggia 1
Nicholas Testoni Petroniano 4
Vendrame Pioppe Calcio 1
Venturi Pioppe Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Vignoli Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Mirko Zanantoni Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Davide Zanasi S. Anna 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone H Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Leonardo Blasotta Crespo Calcio 2
Pasquale Arena Bazzanese Calcio 1
Cavazza Atl. Borgo 1993 1