Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G Modena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Omar Zanni Pol. Roteglia 19 (5 su rigore)
Andrea Montanini Veggia 17 (4 su rigore)
Styk Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 15
Basmakh Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 14
Crovetti La Veloce Fiumalbo 14
Gerardo Frezza Spilamberto 96 14 (1 su rigore)
Pancaldi Junior Fiorano 14 (2 su rigore)
De Bonis Eagles Sassuolo 13 (2 su rigore)
Stefani Braida Calcio 13 (1 su rigore)
Nicioli La Veloce Fiumalbo 12
Luca Vecchi Boiardo Maer 12 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Rubbiani Pol. Roteglia 11
Sula Fellegara 9 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Toni Solignano 9 (1 su rigore)
Bacaj Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 8 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Barbieri Spilamberto 96 8 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Barbieri Solignano 8
Bartolotta Fellegara 8
Dallari Real Dragone 8 (1 su rigore)
Kevi Sana Pol. Roteglia 8
Mohamed Toubba Spilamberto 96 8
Ferrari Matteo Boiardo Maer 7
Giannini Real Dragone 7
Quattrini Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 7
Aragona Junior Fiorano 6
Avventurato Junior Fiorano 6
Cigarini Consolata 67 6 (1 su rigore)
De Francesco La Veloce Fiumalbo 6 (1 su rigore)
Quartieri Eagles Sassuolo 6 (1 su rigore)
Bianco Eagles Sassuolo 5 (2 su rigore)
Borghi Maranese 5
CalÚ Consolata 67 5
Costi Real Dragone 5
De Maria Maranese 5
Debbia Pol. Roteglia 5
Esposito Fellegara 5 (1 su rigore)
Forlani Consolata 67 5 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Ghiddi Veggia 5
Gaetano Ameruoso Solignano 4
Amidei La Veloce Fiumalbo 4 (1 su rigore)
Benedetti Eagles Sassuolo 4
Federico Botti Veggia 4 (1 su rigore)
Dotti Maranese 4
Ferri Eagles Sassuolo 4
Matteo Florini Solignano 4 (1 su rigore)
Stuccilli Maranese 4 (1 su rigore)
Bruno Topolini Veggia 4
Angelo Albino Solignano 3
Marvis Anakor Spilamberto 96 3 (1 su rigore)
Bedeschi Maranese 3
Begotti Fellegara 3
Bonvicini Consolata 67 3
Caccamisi Braida Calcio 3
Castagni Fellegara 3
Andrea Cavallini Veggia 3
Compagni Consolata 67 3
Corvino Braida Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
De Angelis Junior Fiorano 3
Marco Ferrari Boiardo Maer 3
Gazzotti Consolata 67 3
Gorrieri Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 3
Gualmini Consolata 67 3
Larini Braida Calcio 3
Linari Real Dragone 3
Ori Real Dragone 3
Preci Maranese 3
Ricci Maranese 3
Rubini Maranese 3
Mohamed Sadath Spilamberto 96 3
Santini Fellegara 3
Fabio Scotti Veggia 3
Massimiliano Zurlo Veggia 3
Anang Braida Calcio 2
Riccardo Babiloni Spilamberto 96 2 (2 su rigore)
Barbolini Consolata 67 2
Beneventi Braida Calcio 2
Bernardi La Veloce Fiumalbo 2
Francesco Bernardi Spilamberto 96 2
Simone Borghi Pol. Roteglia 2
Bortolani Eagles Sassuolo 2
Botti Eagles Sassuolo 2
Calzolari Eagles Sassuolo 2
Mattia Canovi Boiardo Maer 2
Capitani Real Dragone 2
Chiari Braida Calcio 2
Raschid El Abidi Veggia 2
Fiorani Braida Calcio 2
Fontana Consolata 67 2
Fontana Junior Fiorano 2
Freschi Braida Calcio 2
Simone Ganzerla Solignano 2 (1 su rigore)
Gubertini Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 2
Iardino Spilamberto 96 2
Lenzini La Veloce Fiumalbo 2
Maestri Eagles Sassuolo 2 (1 su rigore)
Federico Medici Solignano 2 (1 su rigore)
Millemaci Maranese 2
Musco Braida Calcio 2
Nardini La Veloce Fiumalbo 2
Ori Daniele Real Dragone 2
Ortonovi Real Dragone 2
Pacella Consolata 67 2
Mattia Ruini Pol. Roteglia 2
Sama Pol. Roteglia 2
Sandrini Fellegara 2
Seck Fellegara 2
Gabriele Vandelli Boiardo Maer 2
Mirco Vecchi Spilamberto 96 2
Alessio Altariva Solignano 1
Amadei Pol. Roteglia 1
Antonioni Junior Fiorano 1
Gabriele Aravecchia Solignano 1
Baldaccini Maranese 1
Andrea Baldaccini Solignano 1
Baldelli Real Dragone 1
Riccardo Barozzi Veggia 1
Battistini Maranese 1
Francesco Bertolani Pol. Roteglia 1
Bianco Braida Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Bondi Braida Calcio 1
Catti Junior Fiorano 1
Cerlini Braida Calcio 1
Coletta Maranese 1
Corbelli Fellegara 1
Corniola Maranese 1
Andrea De Maria Solignano 1
Fabbri Consolata 67 1
Ferrari Real Dragone 1
Emanuele Ferrari Boiardo Maer 1
Florini Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Gazzetti Consolata 67 1
Giannelli La Veloce Fiumalbo 1
Giusti Maranese 1
Andrea Giusti Spilamberto 96 1
Hadir Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Larini Eagles Sassuolo 1
Simone Lasagni Boiardo Maer 1
Ardit Lecini Spilamberto 96 1
Davide Maramotti Boiardo Maer 1
Mattana Boiardo Maer 1
Joseph Mensah Pol. Roteglia 1
Cezar Florian Nitulescu Pol. Roteglia 1
Nizzi Fabio La Veloce Fiumalbo 1
Lorenzo Noci Boiardo Maer 1
Notari Fellegara 1
Ori La Veloce Fiumalbo 1
Orsini Pol. Roteglia 1
Lanfranco Pellesi Veggia 1
Alessandro Piccinini Pol. Roteglia 1
Pirli Consolata 67 1
Piva Eagles Sassuolo 1
Riviera Braida Calcio 1
Rivoli Fellegara 1
Gabriele Rubbiani Pol. Roteglia 1
Rubicondo Fellegara 1
Andrea Scalabrini Boiardo Maer 1
Simonini Eagles Sassuolo 1
Stefani Consolata 67 1
Stefani Fellegara 1
Tebaldi Maranese 1
Tincani Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Tonelli Junior Fiorano 1
Simone Trenti Solignano 1
Ventre Boiardo Maer 1
Giacomo Vincenzi Solignano 1
Zanantoni Maranese 1
Zanotti La Veloce Fiumalbo 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G Modena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Francesco Bertolani Pol. Roteglia 1
Capitani Real Dragone 1
Corvino Braida Calcio 1
Ardit Lecini Spilamberto 96 1
Mattioli Braida Calcio 1
Ori Real Dragone 1
Pugnaghi Real Dragone 1