Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G Modena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Francky Goura A Mandjana F.C. Savignano 16
Pancaldi Roccamalatina 11
Anang Ubersetto 10
Calonaci Junior Fiorano 10
Matteo Franchini San Paolo 10 (1 su rigore)
Paladino Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 10 (6 su rigore)
Dallari Real Dragone 9 (1 su rigore)
Simone Fiorani Braida Calcio 9 (1 su rigore)
Ghedini Junior Fiorano 9 (1 su rigore)
Ben Hassain Zocca 8 (1 su rigore)
De Maria Giacomo Maranese 8
Mattia Ferrari F.C. Savignano 8 (1 su rigore)
Giovannelli Roccamalatina 8 (6 su rigore)
Tonelli Junior Fiorano 8
Basmakh Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 7
Chiletti Consolata 67 7
Dotti Maranese 7
Youssef Erihioui San Paolo 7
Giannini Real Dragone 7
Mbyati Anxhelo Braida Calcio 7
Styk Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 7 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Toni Solignano 7 (1 su rigore)
Valgimigli Eagles Sassuolo 7 (3 su rigore)
Emiljano Zaja Zocca 7
Gaetano Ameruoso Solignano 6 (1 su rigore)
Bianco Eagles Sassuolo 6
Calaị Pasquale Roccamalatina 6 (1 su rigore)
De Maria Fabio Maranese 6
Ferri Eagles Sassuolo 6
Matteo Florini Solignano 6 (2 su rigore)
Fontana Junior Fiorano 6
Porro Consolata 67 6
Manuel Barbieri Solignano 5
Bevere Roccamalatina 5 (2 su rigore)
Calaị Francesco Roccamalatina 5 (2 su rigore)
Capriglio Junior Fiorano 5 (2 su rigore)
Antonio Corvino Braida Calcio 5 (2 su rigore)
Fanucchi Maranese 5
Federico Medici Solignano 5 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Notari San Paolo 5
Ori Real Dragone 5
Borghi Maranese 4
Manuel Costi Zocca 4 (2 su rigore)
Franchini Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 4 (1 su rigore)
Khallaa Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 4
Andrea Larini Braida Calcio 4
Stefano Mancuso Zocca 4 (2 su rigore)
Quattrini Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 4
Dylan Tabacchi Zocca 4
Amzil Junior Fiorano 3
Azzurro Consolata 67 3
Giuseppe Caccamisi Braida Calcio 3
Cavalieri Ubersetto 3
Cavedoni Eagles Sassuolo 3
Denis Cerlini Braida Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
Cudjo La Miccia Gamma Due 3
De Luca Ubersetto 3
Debbia La Miccia Gamma Due 3 (2 su rigore)
Gianaroli Consolata 67 3
Linari Real Dragone 3
Nicolas Musco Braida Calcio 3
Quartieri La Miccia Gamma Due 3 (1 su rigore)
Spezzani Consolata 67 3
Stefani Consolata 67 3
Stuccilli Maranese 3 (2 su rigore)
Davide Vignoli F.C. Savignano 3
Anang Junior Fiorano 2 (1 su rigore)
Simone Aristidi F.C. Savignano 2
Avventurato La Miccia Gamma Due 2
Matteo Azzolina San Paolo 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Bagnaroli Zocca 2
Balestri Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 2
Gabriele Berselli San Paolo 2
Christian Bondi Braida Calcio 2
Costi Consolata 67 2
Alessandro Dalloli Zocca 2
Andrea De Maria Solignano 2 (1 su rigore)
Diana Roccamalatina 2
Hamza Fares F.C. Savignano 2
Alberto Freschi Braida Calcio 2
Matteo Ghidoni San Paolo 2
Luca Giorgi San Paolo 2
Giuseppe La Mura F.C. Savignano 2
Alessandro Maccaferri San Paolo 2
Anxhelo Mbyeti Braida Calcio 2
Meglioli Eagles Sassuolo 2
Matteo Monnolo F.C. Savignano 2 (1 su rigore)
Montanari Zocca 2
Morrone Roccamalatina 2
Nacucchio Roccamalatina 2
Pacella Consolata 67 2
Pancaldi Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 2
Giulio Piacentini San Paolo 2 (1 su rigore)
Ranese Maranese 2
Romani Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 2
Samuel Santini Braida Calcio 2
Jacopo Schiatti Solignano 2
Lorenzo Soffritti F.C. Savignano 2
Simone Stefani San Paolo 2 (1 su rigore)
Omar Taqa Zocca 2
Simone Trenti Solignano 2
Uccellari Maranese 2
Venturelli Consolata 67 2
Michele Verucchi F.C. Savignano 2
Vodini Ubersetto 2
Klodjan Zaja Zocca 2
Luca Alberti San Paolo 1
Amoroso Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Amzil Consolata 67 1
Andoni Junior Fiorano 1
Aprile La Miccia Gamma Due 1
Gabriele Aravecchia Solignano 1
BAglio Consolata 67 1 (1 su rigore)
Davide Baraldi Solignano 1
Barbolini La Miccia Gamma Due 1
Battistini Maranese 1
Bertacchini Real Dragone 1
Bertolini La Miccia Gamma Due 1
Bonacorsi Ubersetto 1
Bonvicini Consolata 67 1
Luca Bortolani Solignano 1
Massimo Buonocore Braida Calcio 1
Calzolari Eagles Sassuolo 1
Carreri La Miccia Gamma Due 1 (1 su rigore)
Mirco Castagna F.C. Savignano 1
Castellari Ubersetto 1
Cavallini Consolata 67 1
Francesco Chiari Braida Calcio 1
Cigarini Consolata 67 1
Costi Junior Fiorano 1 (1 su rigore)
Crudo Ubersetto 1
Andrea Cuoghi Solignano 1
De Angelis Junior Fiorano 1
Destino F.C. Savignano 1
Ibrahim Diarrassouba Zocca 1
Espedito F.C. Savignano 1
Faino Junior Fiorano 1
Fiorelli Eagles Sassuolo 1
Claudio Giovanardi Braida Calcio 1
Giusti Maranese 1
Dante Gozzi San Paolo 1
Grasselli Junior Fiorano 1
Iacchetta Ubersetto 1
Redion Koco Braida Calcio 1
Mattia Leonelli Zocca 1
Marco Losi F.C. Savignano 1
Malti Eagles Sassuolo 1
Mohamed Sadath Zocca 1
Manuel Nicoli San Paolo 1
Ortonovi Real Dragone 1
Nicoḷ Piccinini Solignano 1
Federico Pocoroba F.C. Savignano 1
Poletto Eagles Sassuolo 1
Giovanni Prampolini San Paolo 1
Ranieri F.C. Savignano 1
Rovinalti Solignano 1
Giuseppe Ruzzo Junior Fiorano 1
Sanna Ubersetto 1
Sarno La Miccia Gamma Due 1
Scacchetti Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Tagliazucchi Eagles Sassuolo 1
Davide Tavoni San Paolo 1
Tawiah Roccamalatina 1
Tincani Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1
Tondo La Miccia Gamma Due 1
Vollero Ubersetto 1
Zordanello Real Dragone 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G Modena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Christian Bondi Braida Calcio 1
Di Bona Ubersetto 1
Faino Junior Fiorano 1
Stefano Mancuso Zocca 1
Alessio Menabue Solignano 1
Pancaldi Roccamalatina 1
Riccardo Pellegrini San Paolo 1