Marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Argnani Erba 14 32
Gambetti Ass. Club 21
Michael Cedrini Russi 20
Luca Fabbri Calcio a 5 Forlì 19
Edoardo Gramigna Erba 14 17
Varietà Only Sport 17
Ayoub Benhya Calcio a 5 Forlì 16
Cristian De Pasquale Futsal Romagna 16
Golfera Only Sport 16
Naldi Ass. Club 16
Raffaele Iervasi Russi 15
Longari Sassoleone 2015 15
Federico Benedetti Russi 14
Emanuele Berlati Ceisa Gatteo 14
Valerio Dimaio Calcio a 5 Forlì 14
Rossi Forlimpopoli 1928 14
Albanese Rossoblu Imolese 1990 13
Alessandro Colinucci Ceisa Gatteo 13
Lorenzo Gardi Russi 13
Gavanelli Sassoleone 2015 13
Mirko Moretti Atl. Santarcangelo 13
Emanuele Broccoli Torconca Cattolica 12
Francesco Colinucci Ceisa Gatteo 12
Ottavi Forlimpopoli 1928 12
Lorenzo Reali Atl. Santarcangelo 12
Barbieri Only Sport 11
Sarti Rossoblu Imolese 1990 11
Manuel Taddeo Erba 14 11
Stefano De Pasquale Futsal Romagna 10
Francesco Gurioli Russi 10
Maccaferri Rossoblu Imolese 1990 10
Leonardo Zoffoli Futsal Romagna 10
Biffi Forlimpopoli 1928 9
Dari Rossoblu Imolese 1990 9
Yuri Battaglia Ceisa Gatteo 8
Gianluca Donati Atl. Santarcangelo 8
Nicolò Gabrielli Atl. Santarcangelo 8
Zorzetto Only Sport 8
Filippo Adani Ceisa Gatteo 7
Corrado Bartoli Torconca Cattolica 7
Bonandi Forlimpopoli 1928 7
Mattia De Angeli Torconca Cattolica 7
Luca Flamminj Futsal Romagna 7
Fabio Gallamini Russi 7
Federico Manzi Futsal Romagna 7
Mattia Poggi Pollini Erba 14 7
Giacomo Ravaioli Calcio a 5 Forlì 7
Sampaoli Only Sport 7
Tabanelli Rossoblu Imolese 1990 7
Andrea Venturini Futsal Romagna 7
Brusa Ass. Club 6
Claudio Cirillo Calcio a 5 Forlì 6
Lorenzo Faedi Ceisa Gatteo 6
Manaresi Only Sport 6
Matteo Marchini Torconca Cattolica 6
Mongardi Only Sport 6
Pierpaolo Mozzoni Calcio a 5 Forlì 6
Pelliconi Rossoblu Imolese 1990 6
Simone Schiavo Futsal Romagna 6
Federico Babini Russi 5
Canginigreggi Luca Calcio a 5 Forlì 5
Pasquale Errichiello Torconca Cattolica 5
Samuele Gobbi Ceisa Gatteo 5
Impagnatiello Rossoblu Imolese 1990 5
Marchetti Rossoblu Imolese 1990 5
Palladino Paolo Sassoleone 2015 5
Pasini Sassoleone 2015 5
Quattrosoldi Sassoleone 2015 5
Terenzi Sassoleone 2015 5
Andrea Zanboni Erba 14 5
Matteo Beschi Erba 14 4
Emanuele Conti Torconca Cattolica 4
De Caro Only Sport 4
Marco Domenichini Futsal Romagna 4
Andrea Perrozzi Ceisa Gatteo 4
Andrea Sandri Erba 14 4
Andrea Simone Calcio a 5 Forlì 4
Tasca Ass. Club 4
Abed Ass. Club 3
Luca Cangini Greggi Calcio a 5 Forlì 3
Danilo D'amico Erba 14 3
Marco Di Cesare Russi 3
Ilie Only Sport 3
Leka Ass. Club 3
Martignani Rossoblu Imolese 1990 3
Mwanza Forlimpopoli 1928 3
Palladino Giancarlo Sassoleone 2015 3
Panara Forlimpopoli 1928 3
Piscopo Ass. Club 3
Pupa Ass. Club 3
Pasquale Rizzo Ceisa Gatteo 3
Roncassaglia Ass. Club 3
Nicolas Simoncelli Calcio a 5 Forlì 3
Yuri Bandini Calcio a 5 Forlì 2
Mattia Barbante Erba 14 2
Luca Bonfè Ceisa Gatteo 2
Mattia Boschi Torconca Cattolica 2
Buda Forlimpopoli 1928 2
Marco Cavalli Torconca Cattolica 2
Cicognani Only Sport 2
Matteo Esposito Torconca Cattolica 2
Giuseppe La Pescara Torconca Cattolica 2
Mohamed Laklaai Russi 2
Erik Masetti Russi 2
Manuel Menghi Erba 14 2
Luca Michelacci Russi 2
Elis Muha Ceisa Gatteo 2
Sandri Sassoleone 2015 2
Alessandro Sechi Futsal Romagna 2
Marco Succi Ceisa Gatteo 2
Trovato Forlimpopoli 1928 2
Amatruda Forlimpopoli 1928 1
Raffaele Barducci Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Briganti Forlimpopoli 1928 1
Brighi Nicolò Calcio a 5 Forlì 1
Carpanelli Ass. Club 1
Ruben Casadei Ceisa Gatteo 1
Davide Cassano Calcio a 5 Forlì 1
Corelli Only Sport 1
Bruno Dellialisi Futsal Romagna 1
Di Muro Forlimpopoli 1928 1
Andrea Donini Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Drei Only Sport 1
Enrico Fabbrocini Calcio a 5 Forlì 1
Galinucci Futsal Romagna 1
Giannotti Forlimpopoli 1928 1
Davide Guidi Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Maestri Erik Russi 1
Marco Magalotti Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Nicolò Mantani Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Melanzane Forlimpopoli 1928 1
Mini Rossoblu Imolese 1990 1
Ottaviani Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Patuelli Sassoleone 2015 1
Daniele Ramberti Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Ion Scripniciuc Torconca Cattolica 1
Emanuele Silvano Futsal Romagna 1
Silvestrini Sassoleone 2015 1
Alex Valente Ceisa Gatteo 1
Nicola Venturelli Erba 14 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Futsal Romagna 3
? Only Sport 2