WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Mirko Mordenti | Città del Rubicone | 30 | |
Baraccani Mattia | Rossoblu Imolese | 25 | |
Quattrosoldi | Sassoleone 2015 | 23 | |
Alex Crudeli | Gatteo | 20 | |
Gianluca Adani | Città del Rubicone | 19 | |
Edoardo Gramigna | Erba 14 | 19 | |
Longari | Sassoleone 2015 | 18 | |
Lorenzo Golfera | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 17 | |
Denis Aruci | Futsal Bellaria | 16 | |
Federico Benedetti | Futsal Romagna | 16 | |
Carlo Varietà | Futsal Romagna | 16 | |
Enrico Zandoli | Futsal Romagna | 16 | |
Dari | Rossoblu Imolese | 15 | |
Giovanni Lomonaco | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 15 | |
Yassine Maski | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 15 | |
Moreno Meleleo | Futsal Bellaria | 15 | |
Daniele Giannini | Futsal Bellaria | 14 | |
Stefano Zazzetta | Real Panigal | 14 | |
Luca Baravelli | Città del Rubicone | 13 | |
Mirko Bagnolini | Polisportiva 1980 | 12 | |
Emmanuele Capone | Città del Rubicone | 12 | |
Gavanelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 11 | |
Matteo Domenichini | Futsal Romagna | 10 | |
Davide Mongardi | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 10 | |
Carmine Salamone | Real Panigal | 10 | |
Leonardo Zoffoli | Futsal Romagna | 10 | |
Leo Angeli | Polisportiva 1980 | 9 | |
Fabio Belloni | Atl. Santarcangelo | 9 | |
Davide Defina | Real Panigal | 9 | |
Alex Gaiani | Città del Rubicone | 9 | |
Lorenzo Ricci | Futsal Romagna | 9 | |
Lorenzo Rinaldi | Erba 14 | 9 | |
Werbert Williamson | Futsal Bellaria | 9 | |
Marco Ceccaroni | Polisportiva 1980 | 8 | |
Stefano De Pasquale | Futsal Romagna | 8 | |
Gianluca Donati | Atl. Santarcangelo | 8 | |
Luigi Nardino | Polisportiva 1980 | 8 | |
Manuel Taddeo | Erba 14 | 8 | |
Marco Tana | Futsal Bellaria | 8 | |
Filippo Biffi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 7 | |
Nicolò Gabrielli | Polisportiva 1980 | 7 | |
Alessandro Manaresi | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 7 | |
Riccardo Rossi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 7 | |
Velitti | Rossoblu Imolese | 7 | |
Andrea Zaniboni | Erba 14 | 7 | |
Andrea Argnani | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 6 | |
Alex Belletti | Città del Rubicone | 6 | |
Stefano Capuano | Polisportiva 1980 | 6 | |
Cesare Crociati | Città del Rubicone | 6 | |
Danilo D'Amico | Erba 14 | 6 | |
Palladino Paolo | Sassoleone 2015 | 6 | |
Lorenzo Reali | Atl. Santarcangelo | 6 | |
Marco Sernesi | Real Panigal | 6 | |
Andrea Venturini | Futsal Romagna | 6 | |
Michael Cacchi | Polisportiva 1980 | 5 | |
Giovanni Cassese | Real Panigal | 5 | |
Enrico Corelli | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 5 | |
Federico Deluigi | Futsal Bellaria | 5 | |
Marco Ferrari | Futsal Bellaria | 5 | |
Impagnatiello | Rossoblu Imolese | 5 | |
Marco Magalotti | Atl. Santarcangelo | 5 | |
Andrea Perrozzi | Gatteo | 5 | |
Lorenzo Petrilli | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 5 | |
Sarti Davide | Rossoblu Imolese | 5 | |
Terenzi | Sassoleone 2015 | 5 | |
Andrea Buda | Città del Rubicone | 4 | |
Alessandro Colinucci | Gatteo | 4 | |
Walther Frulloni | Polisportiva 1980 | 4 | |
Cesare Gobbi | Futsal Romagna | 4 | |
Mattia Poggi Pollini | Erba 14 | 4 | |
Sandri | Sassoleone 2015 | 4 | |
Marcello Sandri | Erba 14 | 4 | |
Tabanelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 4 | |
Filippo Adani | Gatteo | 3 | |
Alessandro Ajello | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 3 | |
Antonino Attinà | Atl. Santarcangelo | 3 | |
Mattia Barbante | Erba 14 | 3 | |
Barbante Mattia | Erba 14 | 3 | |
Raffaele Barducci | Atl. Santarcangelo | 3 | |
Bartolini | Rossoblu Imolese | 3 | |
Nicolas Castellani | Città del Rubicone | 3 | |
Igor Cennamo | Futsal Bellaria | 3 | |
Cristian De Pasquale | Gatteo | 3 | |
Nicolò Mantani | Atl. Santarcangelo | 3 | |
Alessandro Mazzitello | Real Panigal | 3 | |
Mirko Moretti | Atl. Santarcangelo | 3 | |
Thomas Putti | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 3 | |
Simone Schiavo | Futsal Romagna | 3 | |
Adani | Gatteo | 2 | |
Davide Amatruda | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 2 | |
Yuri Battaglia | Gatteo | 2 | |
Matteo Beschi | Erba 14 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Cicognani | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 2 | |
Andrea Dellamotta | Gatteo | 2 | |
Andrea Donini | Atl. Santarcangelo | 2 | |
Marco Esposto | Futsal Romagna | 2 | |
Lorenzo Faedi | Gatteo | 2 | |
Davide Guidi | Atl. Santarcangelo | 2 | |
Simone Lazzaroni | Real Panigal | 2 | |
Lippolis | Rossoblu Imolese | 2 | |
Guido Ottavi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 2 | |
Nicholas Palombi | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 2 | |
Pastore | Sassoleone 2015 | 2 | |
Ricciardelli | Sassoleone 2015 | 2 | |
Fabio Ruta | Real Panigal | 2 | |
Alex Valente | Gatteo | 2 | |
Nicolas Zanfanti | Polisportiva 1980 | 2 | |
Zaniboni Andrea | Erba 14 | 2 | |
Erba 14 | 1 | ||
Aprile | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Barbanti | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
Bastoni | Gatteo | 1 | |
Bellosi | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Jonny Bertozzi | Gatteo | 1 | |
Luca Bonfè | Gatteo | 1 | |
Cafaro stefano | Real Panigal | 1 | |
Ruben Casadei | Gatteo | 1 | |
Ciriello | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Andrea D'Angelo | Erba 14 | 1 | |
Andrea Drudi | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
Luca Flamminj | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Gobbi Cesare | Gatteo | 1 | |
Samuele Gobbi | Gatteo | 1 | |
Nicolas Gori | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Giuseppe Iuzzolino | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 1 | |
Riccardo Lontani | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Michael Maltoni | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 1 | |
Thomas Mazza | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Mignogna | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Patuelli | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Pieri Nicoló | Gatteo | 1 | |
Andrea Piraccini | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Marco Polzella | Real Panigal | 1 | |
Rida | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 1 | |
Valente | Futsal Romagna | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Sassoleone 2015 | Sassoleone 2015 | 2 | |
Manuel Taddeo | Erba 14 | 2 | |
Benedetti | Gatteo | 1 | |
Ceisa Gatteo | Gatteo | 1 | |
Andrea Dellamotta | Gatteo | 1 | |
Only Sport | Only Sp. Alfonsine | 1 | |
Rossoblu Imolese | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 |