Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Nardi Basilicastello 12 (3 su rigore)
Contu Unione C. Casalese 11 (5 su rigore)
Martini Valtarese Calcio 11 (3 su rigore)
Elsi Gjoka Povigliese 10
Arbasi Ghiare 9 (2 su rigore)
Bolsi Unione C. Casalese 8
Christian Koappa Sorbolo B. 8
Lauriola Montanara Calcio 61 8 (1 su rigore)
Bottarelli Montanara Calcio 61 7 (2 su rigore)
Cavazzini Gian Marco Terre Alte Berceto 7 (5 su rigore)
Simone Montali Palanzano 7 (3 su rigore)
Luigi Taddeo Nunziata Povigliese 7 (2 su rigore)
Polastri Juventus C. Parma 7 (3 su rigore)
Luca Morini Sorbolo B. 6 (2 su rigore)
Adriano Aria Pellacini Real Sala Baganza 6
Russo Juventus C. Parma 6
Francesco Aracri Langhiranese V. 5
Simone Comani Marzolara 5 (2 su rigore)
Dellapina Mattia Terre Alte Berceto 5
Emanuele Guatteri Palanzano 5
Ingegnoso Vicofertile 5 (2 su rigore)
Sebastiano Sghia Gattatico Club 5 (2 su rigore)
Alex Dallafiora Langhiranese V. 4 (1 su rigore)
Funicelli Vicofertile 4
Francesco Nordomarino Gattatico Club 4
Opoku Viadana 4 (1 su rigore)
Simone Pompini Langhiranese V. 4 (1 su rigore)
Scarpenti Valtarese Calcio 4
Sconziano Ghiare 4 (2 su rigore)
Tamani Juventus C. Parma 4
Michele Xeka Langhiranese V. 4
Zanetti Marzolara 4
Zanetti Vicofertile 4
Pietro Zanichelli Real Sala Baganza 4
Benassi Ghiare 3 (1 su rigore)
Sergio Corso Gattatico Club 3
Lorenzo Giordani Real Sala Baganza 3 (1 su rigore)
Gorni Viadana 3
Kenao Juventus C. Parma 3
Lazzari Ghiare 3
Michele Margini Sorbolo B. 3 (2 su rigore)
Okoruwa Valtarese Calcio 3
Jacopo Panisi Palanzano 3
Sergio Perini Povigliese 3 (1 su rigore)
Jacopo Pin Gattatico Club 3
Ritacco Basilicastello 3
Rossetti Francesco Real Sala Baganza 3
Scaglioni Unione C. Casalese 3
Setti Terre Alte Berceto 3
Sipone Terre Alte Berceto 3
Stella Basilicastello 3
Nicolas Venturini Marzolara 3 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Zuelli Marzolara 3
Barbuti Mattia Terre Alte Berceto 2
Beatrizzotti Juventus C. Parma 2
Riccardo Bertolotti Povigliese 2
Francesco Biasin Marzolara 2
Mattia Boeddu Palanzano 2
Caleffi Viadana 2
Damiano Capitani Palanzano 2
Carpani Valtarese Calcio 2
Ghirardi Valtarese Calcio 2
Marco Guareschi Sorbolo B. 2
Matteo Lupica Real Sala Baganza 2 (1 su rigore)
Mantovani Unione C. Casalese 2
Mantovani Michele Unione C. Casalese 2
Marco Mercadanti Langhiranese V. 2
Myrtaj Montanara Calcio 61 2
Luca Oppido Real Sala Baganza 2 (1 su rigore)
Alexandro Maria Palma Gattatico Club 2
Peracchi Basilicastello 2 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Pioli Marzolara 2
Pramori Viadana 2
Railan Sorbolo B. 2
Filippo Riccò Sorbolo B. 2
Robuschi Terre Alte Berceto 2
Marco Rossetti Real Sala Baganza 2
Razak Sana Langhiranese V. 2
Sebastiano Sassi Palanzano 2
Savoia Montanara Calcio 61 2
Shadow Marzolara 2 (2 su rigore)
Spaggiari Real Sala Baganza 2
Squeri Valtarese Calcio 2
Omar Tomasi Sorbolo B. 2
Tosi Viadana 2 (1 su rigore)
Abumujor Juventus C. Parma 1
Luca Alfieri Marzolara 1
Angelo Montanara Calcio 61 1 (1 su rigore)
Apke Montanara Calcio 61 1
Baltag Unione C. Casalese 1
Fabio Bergonzani Palanzano 1
Berti Valtarese Calcio 1
Vittorio Bigliardi Gattatico Club 1
Boateng Montanara Calcio 61 1
Boeddu Basilicastello 1
Boni Viadana 1
Brusini Terre Alte Berceto 1
Simone Calcagno Gattatico Club 1
Carpi Vicofertile 1
Davide Cavaliere Povigliese 1
Lorenzo Chierici Marzolara 1
Paolo Ciccotto Langhiranese V. 1
Coguteac Montanara Calcio 61 1
Alessandro Colacicco Marzolara 1 (1 su rigore)
Conforti Ghiare 1
Conforti Palanzano 1
Conti Basilicastello 1 (1 su rigore)
Cortelazzi Unione C. Casalese 1
Costa Ghiare 1
Cucchi Terre Alte Berceto 1
Cuccu Vicofertile 1
Cuomo Basilicastello 1
Filippo D'aquino Real Sala Baganza 1
Daolio Unione C. Casalese 1
Luca De Lillo Sorbolo B. 1
Di Maio Vicofertile 1
Favagrossa Unione C. Casalese 1
Nicola Frigeri Palanzano 1
Mauro Augustin Garcia Sorbolo B. 1
Gerike Langhiranese V. 1
Alessandro Ghirardotti Sorbolo B. 1
Riccardo Gorla Gattatico Club 1
Graziani Basilicastello 1
Grazioli Viadana 1
Grisendi Ghiare 1
Gualazzini Juventus C. Parma 1
Hien Sie Montanara Calcio 61 1
Hamed Kader Konate Real Sala Baganza 1 (1 su rigore)
Lila Basilicastello 1
Nicolò Lori Langhiranese V. 1
Manneh Valtarese Calcio 1
Maramotti Juventus C. Parma 1
Riccardo Martello Palanzano 1
Martino Viadana 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Mazzera Langhiranese V. 1
Davide Messineo Gattatico Club 1
Montali Ghiare 1
Luca Moscatiello Langhiranese V. 1
Alessandro Muto Marzolara 1
Cristian Neri Gattatico Club 1
Antonio Oliverio Povigliese 1
Ottoni Unione C. Casalese 1
Panizzieri Alessio Terre Alte Berceto 1
Parizzi Vicofertile 1
Paterlini Juventus C. Parma 1
Thomas Peta Real Sala Baganza 1
Picelli Valtarese Calcio 1
Nicola Pisani Sorbolo B. 1
Moyopo Kouawa Poka Sorbolo B. 1
Alessandro Porti Marzolara 1
Francesco Pugliese Sorbolo B. 1
Michele Ruzzi Gattatico Club 1
Tagliavini Ghiare 1
Eduard Tamboi Real Sala Baganza 1
Tchinda Montanara Calcio 61 1
Luca Terzo Povigliese 1
Tosiani Ghiare 1
Volponi Montanara Calcio 61 1
Vona Povigliese 1
Yankum Unione C. Casalese 1
Yankum Sid Unione C. Casalese 1
Zaccarini Vicofertile 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Castello Ghiare 1
Cavazzini Gian Marco Terre Alte Berceto 1
Dal Bello Unione C. Casalese 1
Hien Sie Montanara Calcio 61 1
Panizzieri Nicola Terre Alte Berceto 1
Pradella Viadana 1
Zaccarini Vicofertile 1