Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Contu Unione C. Casalese 19
Rolli Team Traversetolo 16
Arbasi Ghiare 15 (1 su rigore)
Orlandini Team Traversetolo 15 (4 su rigore)
Veneroni Unione C. Casalese 15 (8 su rigore)
Michele Rinaldi Solignano 14 (3 su rigore)
KonatŤ Valtarese Calcio 11 (2 su rigore)
Elton Lekcaj Solignano 11 (5 su rigore)
Angelo Palumbo Solignano 11
Sebastiano Sghia Marzolara 10 (2 su rigore)
Simone Comani Calestanese 8
Mesoraca Simone Soragna 1921 7
Romeo Ghiare 7 (5 su rigore)
Baltag Unione C. Casalese 6
Bergonzani Palanzano 6
Borella Luca Soragna 1921 6 (1 su rigore)
Pihe Kenao Basilicastello 6
Tamani Juventus C. Parma 6
Fava Team Traversetolo 5
Kassi Juventus C. Parma 5
Guido Landini Marzolara 5
Petrelli Federico Soragna 1921 5
Polastri Juventus C. Parma 5
Alessandro Pozzi Basilicastello 5
Izir Ali Biancazzurra 4
Marco Alinovi Solignano 4
Cardinali A. Fontanellatese 4 (2 su rigore)
David Valtarese Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Fabio Fiordelmondo Real Sala Baganza 4
Ibrahimi A. Fontanellatese 4
Manneh Valtarese Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Pellacini Palanzano 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Tassi Basilicastello 4 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Thei Calestanese 4
NicolÚ Volponi Biancazzurra 4
Bertorelli Valtarese Calcio 3
Boselli Nicola Soragna 1921 3
Luca Cattani Basilicastello 3
Cinacchi Valtarese Calcio 3
Alessandro Colacicco Marzolara 3
Corsaletti Lorenzo Soragna 1921 3
Fersula Angelo Raffaele Soragna 1921 3 (1 su rigore)
Giuffredi Nicola Soragna 1921 3 (3 su rigore)
Isoni A. Fontanellatese 3
Davide Maestri Solignano 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Manghi Calestanese 3
Kevin Mihani Real Sala Baganza 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Morini Biancazzurra 3 (1 su rigore)
Okoruwa Valtarese Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
Luca Oppido Real Sala Baganza 3 (1 su rigore)
Aristide Parapani Biancazzurra 3
Porti Ghiare 3
Remondini Palanzano 3
Cristian Ritacco Basilicastello 3
Rossetti Palanzano 3 (1 su rigore)
Russo Juventus C. Parma 3 (1 su rigore)
Michele Schiappa Basilicastello 3
Sconziano Ghiare 3
Siciliano Alessandro Soragna 1921 3
Filippo Tedoldi Basilicastello 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicolas Venturini Marzolara 3 (1 su rigore)
Benassi Ghiare 2
Francesco Biasin Marzolara 2
Carcelli Palanzano 2
Cavagna A. Fontanellatese 2 (1 su rigore)
Luca Cavatorta Calestanese 2
Paolo Ciccotto Real Sala Baganza 2
Conforti Ghiare 2 (1 su rigore)
Cuomo Palanzano 2
Dall'Asta Palanzano 2 (1 su rigore)
Daolio Unione C. Casalese 2
Luca De Lillo Biancazzurra 2
Jacopo De Rinaldis Marzolara 2
Donati Ghiare 2
Ferramola Ghiare 2 (1 su rigore)
Fiorani A. Fontanellatese 2
Frignani Team Traversetolo 2
Andrea Gennari Solignano 2
Francesco Ghillani Basilicastello 2
Ghirardi Valtarese Calcio 2
Godi Rocco Soragna 1921 2
Guatteri Palanzano 2
Francesco Leoni Solignano 2
Maccini Davide Soragna 1921 2
Mantovani Davide Unione C. Casalese 2
Andrea Mavaro Real Sala Baganza 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Mazza Calestanese 2
Mela Unione C. Casalese 2
Melegari Pietro Team Traversetolo 2
Maicol Montali Calestanese 2 (1 su rigore)
Nardi Team Traversetolo 2
Alex Olari Calestanese 2
Pescatori Team Traversetolo 2
Pezzarossa A. Fontanellatese 2
Picelli Valtarese Calcio 2
Rama Team Traversetolo 2
Alessandro Salvi Marzolara 2
Stefanini Juventus C. Parma 2
Erminio Stoto Biancazzurra 2
Torrembini A. Fontanellatese 2
Alessandro Tosini Real Sala Baganza 2
Traina Team Traversetolo 2
Traore Aboule Biancazzurra 2 (1 su rigore)
Troiano A. Fontanellatese 2
Zena Calestanese 2
Marco Adorni Marzolara 1
Aiena Juventus C. Parma 1
Andreoli Domenico Soragna 1921 1
Avanzini Team Traversetolo 1
Bandini Unione C. Casalese 1
Mattia Barbuti Basilicastello 1
Bazzani Unione C. Casalese 1
Berghenti A. Fontanellatese 1
Berti Valtarese Calcio 1
Maurizio Bertolotti Calestanese 1
Biondi Ghiare 1
Boateng Juventus C. Parma 1
Bortone Juventus C. Parma 1
Bosi Valtarese Calcio 1
Buttarelli Unione C. Casalese 1
Francesco Carli Basilicastello 1
Castello Ghiare 1
Cattani Palanzano 1
NicolÚ Cavatorta Basilicastello 1
CissŤ Juventus C. Parma 1
Andrea Coelli Biancazzurra 1
Simone Colombo Solignano 1
Coppa Ghiare 1
Luca Corsaletti Basilicastello 1
Deco' Unione C. Casalese 1
Michele Dellanzo Solignano 1
Andrea Donati Real Sala Baganza 1
Donelli Juventus C. Parma 1
Evangelisti Ghiare 1
Favalli Unione C. Casalese 1
Enrico Ferdenzi Solignano 1
Nicola Frigeri Real Sala Baganza 1
Garcia Juventus C. Parma 1
Ruben Gasparotto Real Sala Baganza 1
NicolÚ Gatti Marzolara 1
Ghiretti Juventus C. Parma 1
Giordani A. Fontanellatese 1
Valerio Graziani Basilicastello 1
Grolli Juventus C. Parma 1
Gualazzini Juventus C. Parma 1
Iavazzo A. Fontanellatese 1 (1 su rigore)
Ingegnoso Palanzano 1 (1 su rigore)
Lekcaj A. Fontanellatese 1
Mattia Lentini Biancazzurra 1
Lombardi Palanzano 1
NicolÚ Lori Basilicastello 1
Maisanche Joel Soragna 1921 1
Manfredi Valtarese Calcio 1
Simone Mangi Solignano 1
Leonardo Marcellini Solignano 1
Matteo Marcotti Real Sala Baganza 1
Thomas Martini Solignano 1
Mazza Valtarese Calcio 1
Mazzocchi Valtarese Calcio 1
Melegari Palanzano 1
Nicholas Menozzi Real Sala Baganza 1
Davide Messineo Real Sala Baganza 1
Giuseppe Messineo Real Sala Baganza 1
Davide Morini Biancazzurra 1
Andy Olari Calestanese 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Ortalli Calestanese 1
Paterlini Juventus C. Parma 1
Nicola Pisani Real Sala Baganza 1
Pollastri Juventus C. Parma 1
RiganÚ Palanzano 1
Rizzo A. Fontanellatese 1
Cristian Robuschi Solignano 1
Rossetti Ghiare 1 (1 su rigore)
Sassi Sebastiano Biancazzurra 1
Scaglioni Unione C. Casalese 1
Matteo Luis Scolari Biancazzurra 1
Riccardo Silvi Basilicastello 1
Andrea Simone Calestanese 1
Spocci Davide Soragna 1921 1
Sula Team Traversetolo 1
Terbonati Juventus C. Parma 1
Andrea Ugues Real Sala Baganza 1
Giacomo Venusti Calestanese 1
Yondo Real Sala Baganza 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Ghiretti Juventus C. Parma 2
Andrea Simone Calestanese 2
Castagnaro Palanzano 1
Cattani Palanzano 1
Chierici Lorenzo Calestanese 1
Genitoni Team Traversetolo 1
Lika A. Fontanellatese 1
Maccini Davide Soragna 1921 1
Veneroni Unione C. Casalese 1