WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Manzo | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 24 (3 su rigore) | |
Guida Andrea | Medesanese | 23 | |
Andrea Guida | Medesanese | 23 | |
Pompini Simone | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 22 (5 su rigore) | |
Rastelli | Alsenese 1980 | 19 (5 su rigore) | |
Jean Montesqueu Ackah | Medesanese | 17 | |
Bamba | Pontenurese | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Facchini | Sannazzarese | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Scabini | Bobbiese | 13 | |
Domenico Delcasale | Juventus C. Parma | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Lazar Karakolev | Bobbiese | 11 (7 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Lorenzano | Scanderbeg | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Maffi | Sarmatese | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Mor Gueye | Borgonovese | 10 | |
Marzini | Pontenurese | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Muzzupappa | Castellana | 10 | |
Luca Zanolini | Borgonovese | 10 | |
Andrea Dilettoso | Bobbiese | 9 | |
Franchi | Pontenurese | 9 | |
Daniele Lampis | Sarmatese | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Prazzoli | Borgonovese | 9 | |
Rizzo | Pontenurese | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Daniele Zarbano | Castellana | 9 | |
Luca Barbarini | Fontanellatese | 8 | |
Borella | Alsenese 1980 | 8 | |
Fofo | Vigolo Marchese | 8 | |
Matteo Lattuca | Fontanellatese | 8 | |
Signaroldi | Vigolo Marchese | 8 | |
Madar Thiaw | Juventus C. Parma | 8 | |
Giovanni Annarumma | Castellana | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Baudi | Medesanese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Sadik | Vigolo Marchese | 7 | |
Jacopo Tin | Juventus C. Parma | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Roberto Alberici | Sarmatese | 6 | |
Cantini | Soragna 1921 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cozzi | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Gherardi Massimiliano | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 6 | |
Grassi | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mamadou Mbaye | Spes Borgotrebbia | 6 | |
Melampo | Sannazzarese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Ruffini | Sannazzarese | 6 | |
Testa | Soragna 1921 | 6 | |
Andrea Campana | Spes Borgotrebbia | 5 | |
Alessio De Stefano | Castellana | 5 | |
Loschi | Soragna 1921 | 5 | |
Luppi | Sannazzarese | 5 | |
Pugliese | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 5 | |
Torrembini | Fontanellatese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Zamboni | Alsenese 1980 | 5 | |
Arena | Sannazzarese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Arena | Sannazzarese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Ahmet Blushaj | Scanderbeg | 4 | |
Nicola Brugnelli | Bobbiese | 4 | |
De Lazzari | Alsenese 1980 | 4 | |
Elvis Dede | Medesanese | 4 | |
Matteo Delendati | Fontanellatese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Fagioli | Castellana | 4 | |
Gherardi Lorenzo | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 4 | |
Ronda | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Rosignoli | Vigolo Marchese | 4 | |
Rossi | Sannazzarese | 4 | |
Venturini | Soragna 1921 | 4 | |
Verduri | Soragna 1921 | 4 | |
Arcari | Vigolo Marchese | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Armani | Borgonovese | 3 | |
Bariani | Sarmatese | 3 | |
Simone Battista | Juventus C. Parma | 3 | |
Bazzarini | Sannazzarese | 3 | |
Francesco Bocchi | Scanderbeg | 3 | |
Filippo Bongiorni | Spes Borgotrebbia | 3 | |
Bruni | Vigolo Marchese | 3 | |
Bufo | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 3 | |
Celato | Vigolo Marchese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Cvetkov | Pontenurese | 3 | |
Alassane Diagne | Bobbiese | 3 | |
Alessandro Figoli | Sarmatese | 3 | |
Fornaciari | Spes Borgotrebbia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Giunta | Bobbiese | 3 | |
Domenico Iavazzo | Scanderbeg | 3 | |
Lakrad | Medesanese | 3 | |
Mohamed Lakdrad | Medesanese | 3 | |
Lucci | Spes Borgotrebbia | 3 | |
Bruno Messineo | Medesanese | 3 | |
Mini | Sannazzarese | 3 | |
Cristian Ragalli | Bobbiese | 3 | |
Luca Sozzi | Bobbiese | 3 | |
Nicholas Arbasi | Juventus C. Parma | 2 | |
Andrea Ardemagni | Sarmatese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Baldini | Borgonovese | 2 | |
Simone Barbarini | Fontanellatese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Bellingeri | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 2 | |
Bertoncini | Soragna 1921 | 2 | |
Boban | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Nicola Boccedi | Castellana | 2 | |
Boccuni | Sannazzarese | 2 | |
Giorgio Boledi | Sarmatese | 2 | |
Ugo Caragnano | Castellana | 2 | |
Edson Cardinali | Medesanese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Cetti | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Marco Dabusti | Bobbiese | 2 | |
Matteo Di Mauro | Fontanellatese | 2 | |
Davide Fantini | Sarmatese | 2 | |
Figuereido | Medesanese | 2 | |
Fulcini | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Gazzola | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 2 | |
Girometta | Sannazzarese | 2 | |
Gozzi | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 2 | |
Alberto Losi | Castellana | 2 | |
Riccardo Lunini | Bobbiese | 2 | |
Martini | Soragna 1921 | 2 | |
Martino | Sannazzarese | 2 | |
Mwele | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 2 | |
Pagani | Spes Borgotrebbia | 2 | |
Fabio Pellizzotti | Sarmatese | 2 | |
Perazzi | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 2 | |
Raguseo | Sannazzarese | 2 | |
Santi | Alsenese 1980 | 2 | |
Andrea Sattin | Castellana | 2 | |
Francesco Sicuro | Borgonovese | 2 | |
Spotti | Alsenese 1980 | 2 | |
Alberto Vascelli | Juventus C. Parma | 2 | |
Zanolini | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Albastroiu | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Ambroggi | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 1 | |
Amoretti | Juventus C. Parma | 1 | |
Davide Ardito | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bacchi | Juventus C. Parma | 1 | |
Battista | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Belfiglio | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Bernazzoli | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Bernini | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 1 | |
Bersanelli | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 1 | |
Bertuzzi | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Bettini | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 1 | |
Biondo | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Andrea Brigati | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Maurizio Cancello | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Carlini | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Casella | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 1 | |
Cavalca | Fontanellatese | 1 | |
Luis Fernando Centi | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Chiesa | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 1 | |
Cilmi | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 1 | |
Cortellini | Sannazzarese | 1 | |
Costi | Pontenurese | 1 | |
De Rosa | Fontanellatese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
De Sensi | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Pronta Dentali | Fontanellatese | 1 | |
Dosi | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Enrico Fava | Juventus C. Parma | 1 | |
Davide Ferdenzi | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Ivan Filipov | Castellana | 1 | |
Stefano Galvagni | Sarmatese | 1 | |
Gambazza | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Ganà | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 1 | |
Gandolfi | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Paolo Gazzola | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Ghilardelli | Castellana | 1 | |
Stefano Gervasoni | Castellana | 1 | |
Paolo Giorgi | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Girometta | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Mirian Ibrahimi | Fontanellatese | 1 | |
Simone Iorio | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Reda Lahroum | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Davide Lambruschi | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Longhi | Soragna 1921 | 1 | |
Lorenzano | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Lovattini | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Filippo Lucca | Fontanellatese | 1 | |
Magnani | Sarmatese | 1 | |
Simone Mangi | Medesanese | 1 | |
Marcellini | Alsenese 1980 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Marcellini | Medesanese | 1 | |
Marzini | Juventus C. Parma | 1 | |
Simone Mauri | Castellana | 1 | |
Mazzoni | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Riccardo Minari | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Mattia Montini | Sarmatese | 1 | |
Orru | Sannazzarese | 1 | |
Orsi | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Palmas | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Oliver Pellegrini | Scanderbeg | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Piccinini | Castellana | 1 | |
Andrea Poltronieri | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Raimondi | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Rolzini | Baby Brazil S. Nicoḷ | 1 | |
Riccardo Rozza | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Russolillo | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Gianmaria Sartori | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Alessandro Scarpa | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Silva | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Simone | Sannazzarese | 1 | |
Alex Spreafico | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Luca Tagliaferri | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Tartaro | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Tedesco | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Vignati | Spes Borgotrebbia | 1 | |
Villani | Soragna 1921 | 1 | |
Vojkic | Soragna 1921 | 1 | |
Zamboni | Pontenurese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Albasi | Sarmatese | 1 | |
Badagnani | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Ugo Caragnano | Castellana | 1 | |
Adi Cila | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Reda Lahroum | Borgonovese | 1 | |
Pezzini | Il Tonnotto Madregolo | 1 | |
Sambou | Scanderbeg | 1 | |
Vojkic | Soragna 1921 | 1 |