Marcatori Promozione Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stefano Cossetti Castellana Fontana 28 (9 su rigore)
Addae Pol. Brescello 19 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo D'Aniello Castellana Fontana 18 (1 su rigore)
Gualtieri Viarolese 18 (8 su rigore)
Giuseppe Pasaro Fidentina 17
Zanaboni Gotico Garib. 16 (2 su rigore)
Cremona Gotico Garib. 15 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Storchi Montecchio 15
Luca Montali B.go S. Donnino 13
Bongiorni Pontenurese 11 (3 su rigore)
Fiordelmondo Carignano 11 (1 su rigore)
Federico Scappi Luzzara Calcio 11 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Beccaria Luzzara Calcio 13 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Bellini Luzzara Calcio 10 (3 su rigore)
Sebastiano Mantelli Bibbiano S. Polo 10
Mattia Scabini Bobbiese 10
Thomas Terranova Fidentina 10 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Bedogni Montecchio 9 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Bedotti Bibbiano S. Polo 9
Diego Benedini R. Val Baganza 9 (3 su rigore)
Franchi Pontenurese 9 (1 su rigore)
Greco Pol. Brescello 9 (4 su rigore)
Walter Remigini Bibbiano S. Polo 9 (1 su rigore)
Barbarini Basilicastello 8 (3 su rigore)
Simone Bottarelli Langhiranese V. 8 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Pozzi Marzolara 8 (4 su rigore)
Manuel Bruschi Fidentina 7 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Burgazzoli B.go S. Donnino 7
Dede Viarolese 7
Luca Franchi Fidentina 7 (1 su rigore)
Gozzi Pol. Brescello 7 (6 su rigore)
Lauriola Carignano 7 (3 su rigore)
Filippo Pioli Bibbiano S. Polo 7 (5 su rigore)
Marcello Tommasini B.go S. Donnino 7
Zuelli Marzolara 7
Avanzini Pol. Brescello 6
NicolÚ Cilloni Bibbiano S. Polo 6
Delfanti Pontenurese 6 (1 su rigore)
Gratis Carignano 6
Mariniello Pol. Brescello 6
Adriano Pellacini R. Val Baganza 6 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Urbano Langhiranese V. 6 (3 su rigore)
Michele Xeka Langhiranese V. 6
Mattia Balestrazzi Noceto 5 (1 su rigore)
Battigaglia Castelnovese Meletolese 5 (1 su rigore)
Piero D'Urso B.go S. Donnino 5
Groppi Basilicastello 5 (4 su rigore)
Mezin Kulluri Montecchio 5
Spreafico Gotico Garib. 5
Karl Henoc Aleppo Fidentina 4
Batchouo Carignano 4
Donati Viarolese 4
Maria Filippo Donati B.go S. Donnino 4
Luca Ferretti Fidentina 4 (1 su rigore)
Genova Pol. Brescello 4
Gjoka Castelnovese Meletolese 4
Miftah Castelnovese Meletolese 4 (2 su rigore)
Hicham Miftah Langhiranese V. 4 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Panzetti Castellana Fontana 4
Moyopo Kouawa Poka Montecchio 4
Domenico Rispoli Montecchio 4
Paolo Ruffini Noceto 4 (3 su rigore)
Russolillo Pontenurese 4
Attolini Castelnovese Meletolese 3
Badiali Viarolese 3
Bartoli Pol. Brescello 3
Andrea Bottioni Langhiranese V. 3
Mario Cabrini Noceto 3
Giancarlo Casiraghi Bobbiese 3
Alessandro Colacicco Marzolara 3
Conigliaro Gotico Garib. 3
Alex Dalla Fiora Langhiranese V. 3
Roberto Daolio Luzzara Calcio 3
Davide Faelli Langhiranese V. 3
Lorenzo Fagioli Castellana Fontana 3
Ferrari Basilicastello 3
Pier Luca Ferri Noceto 3
Luca Fino Luzzara Calcio 3
Marco Guareschi Bibbiano S. Polo 3
Guida Carignano 3
Livelli Pontenurese 3
Marco Mercadanti Langhiranese V. 3
Moschetti Gotico Garib. 3
Roberto Pagani Castellana Fontana 3
Lorenzo Sartori Castellana Fontana 3
Mite Stojkov Bobbiese 3
Traina Basilicastello 3
Daniele Zarbano Bobbiese 3 (1 su rigore)
Zarbano Daniele Castellana Fontana 3
Carlo Babboni Langhiranese V. 2
Christian Beatrizzotti Noceto 2
Berishaku Gotico Garib. 2
Borchini Viarolese 2
Davide Borghi Bibbiano S. Polo 2
Cetti Pontenurese 2
Contu Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Di Dio Viarolese 2
Fava Thomas Basilicastello 2
Matteo Fontanesi R. Val Baganza 2
Giovanni Gardella Bobbiese 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Giordani B.go S. Donnino 2
Christian Giuliani Castellana Fontana 2
Alexandru Gandrabur Montecchio 2
Greco Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Jacopo Lacerra Montecchio 2
Lovattini Pontenurese 2
Simone Lucci Castellana Fontana 2
Nicholas Mancini B.go S. Donnino 2
Maserati Pontenurese 2
Mazza R. Val Baganza 2
Mendicino Tommaso Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Andrea Mercadanti R. Val Baganza 2
Bruno Messineo Noceto 2
Domenico Murro Bobbiese 2
Oppedisano Gotico Garib. 2
Umberto Orlandi B.go S. Donnino 2
Alfredo Ottoni Fidentina 2
Francesco Peri Marzolara 2
Pierri Pol. Brescello 2
Francesco Pioli R. Val Baganza 2
Marco Provenzano Noceto 2
Jibril Rabiu Noceto 2
Bilal Selloum Noceto 2
Alessandro Setti Montecchio 2
Diego Soregaroli B.go S. Donnino 2
Statella Pontenurese 2 (1 su rigore)
Volpe Gotico Garib. 2
Elhani Youness Fidentina 2
Nicola Zanardi R. Val Baganza 2 (1 su rigore)
Agboton Marzolara 1
Gabriele Ametta Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Luca Barbarini B.go S. Donnino 1
Barbarini Simone B.go S. Donnino 1
Barone Basilicastello 1
Simone Bellini Noceto 1
Benassi Pol. Brescello 1
Bertagna Basilicastello 1
Bertoli Pol. Brescello 1
Francesco Bianchi Langhiranese V. 1
Matteo Bianchini Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Francesco Biasin Marzolara 1
Biondi Carignano 1
Boga Jean Geoffroy Marzolara 1
Boni Pol. Brescello 1
NicolÚ Bortone Marzolara 1
Boselli Noceto 1
Boselli Viarolese 1
Cameletti Gotico Garib. 1
Carini Gotico Garib. 1
Simone Caterisano Marzolara 1
Cavaliere Castelnovese Meletolese 1 (1 su rigore)
Cavalli Viarolese 1
Alessandro Cavicchia Bobbiese 1
Cazzato Basilicastello 1
Andrea Coghi Fidentina 1
Coli Pol. Brescello 1
Alessandro Colombini Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Salvatore Contu Castelnovese Meletolese 1 (1 su rigore)
Davide Coscelli Fidentina 1
Fabrizio Cosentino Noceto 1
Giacomo Costantino Noceto 1
Costi Pontenurese 1
De Angelis Carignano 1
Davide De Girolamo Noceto 1
Dede Elvis B.go S. Donnino 1
Delfante Carignano 1
Dorian Dulla Noceto 1
Jules Faye Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Ferretti Castelnovese Meletolese 1 (1 su rigore)
Ferretti Pol. Brescello 1
Ferretti R. Val Baganza 1
Sebastiano Frosi R. Val Baganza 1
Galli Pontenurese 1
Michele Gandolfi Montecchio 1
Ruben Gasparotto R. Val Baganza 1
Gennari Castellana Fontana 1
Alessandro Ghirardi Marzolara 1
Gianferrari Pol. Brescello 1
Alberto Losi Castellana Fontana 1
Luca Lucchini Montecchio 1
Damiano Masetti Luzzara Calcio 1
Mazzocchi Gianmarco Castellana Fontana 1
Messeri Matteo Gotico Garib. 1
Molinari Montecchio 1
Molinari Viarolese 1
Paolo Muto Luzzara Calcio 1
Edoardo Nani Bobbiese 1
Opoku Pol. Brescello 1
Orzi Carignano 1
Michele Paini Montecchio 1
Partelli Viarolese 1
Nicolo Passera Montecchio 1
Simone PŤ Langhiranese V. 1
Picchi Pol. Brescello 1
Pietra Gotico Garib. 1
Walter Pietrini Langhiranese V. 1
Piovani Viarolese 1
Luca Piva Bobbiese 1
Pizzi Viarolese 1
Pozzi Sedrik Luzzara Calcio 1
Tommaso Rampini Fidentina 1
Ratti Pontenurese 1
Federico Rizzi Fidentina 1
Rolli Basilicastello 1
Rossi Pontenurese 1
Marco Saviola Luzzara Calcio 1
Savoia Carignano 1
Alessandro Sessi Luzzara Calcio 1
Sebastiano Sghia Noceto 4
Spaggiari Basilicastello 1
Filippo Spagnoli Marzolara 1
Spoto Carignano 1
Tommaso Stradi Langhiranese V. 1
Giovanni Tortora B.go S. Donnino 1
Volponi Carignano 1
Zamble B.go S. Donnino 1
Zappulla Castelnovese Meletolese 1
Nicola Zavaroni Montecchio 1
Ziino Cristian Castellana Fontana 1
Lorenzo Zuelli Marzolara 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pier Luca Ferri Noceto 3
Stefano Bonfante Luzzara Calcio 1
Borchini Viarolese 1
Castello Carignano 1
Dessena Carignano 1
Graziano Carignano 1
Marchi Francesco R. Val Baganza 1
Pietra Gotico Garib. 1