WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Stefano Cossetti | Pallavicino | 30 (8 su rigore) | |
Matteo Delfanti | Agazzanese | 25 (6 su rigore) | |
Pietro Lorenzini | S. Secondo | 23 (7 su rigore) | |
Matteo Burgazzoli | Agazzanese | 20 (2 su rigore) | |
Roberto Zanaboni | Fontana Audax | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Abbiati | Fontana Audax | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Ismael Camara | Borgo S. Donnino | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Di Maio | Pol. Brescello | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Ivan Martini | Piccardo Traversetolo | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Moyopo Kouawa Poka | Marzolara | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Agostino Rabitti | Terme Monticelli | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Fiordelmondo | Carignano | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Chiurato | Piccardo Traversetolo | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Nardi | Carignano | 11 | |
Palumbo | Noceto | 11 | |
Andrea Urbano | Pol. Brescello | 11 (6 su rigore) | |
Manuel Bruschi | Marzolara | 10 | |
Luigi Gualtieri | S. Secondo | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Roncarati | Langhiranese V. | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Tognoni | Carignano | 9 | |
Andrea Corbari | Pallavicino | 8 | |
Alessandro Cornali | Pol. Brescello | 8 | |
Pietro D'Urso | Piccardo Traversetolo | 8 | |
Rocco Dattaro | Borgo S. Donnino | 8 | |
Gabriele Ferretti | Pol. Brescello | 8 | |
Gaetano Lamberti | Pol. Il Cervo | 8 | |
Modafferi | Borgo S. Donnino | 8 (6 su rigore) | |
Piro | Montecchio | 8 | |
Tommasini | Carignano | 8 | |
Francesco Aracri | Langhiranese V. | 7 | |
Denis Lamberti | Fontana Audax | 7 | |
Nicola Picchi | Piccardo Traversetolo | 7 | |
Terranova | Noceto | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Barone | Langhiranese V. | 6 | |
Angelo Modafferi | Piccardo Traversetolo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Premi | Fidenza | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Anceschi | Langhiranese V. | 5 | |
Fabio Bonomi | Agazzanese | 5 | |
Massimo Cavalli | Viarolese | 5 | |
Simone Cerati | Fontana Audax | 5 | |
Alexandru Gandrabur | Terme Monticelli | 5 | |
Constant Kassi | Fidenza | 5 | |
Ligabue | Montecchio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Lo Giudice | Montecchio | 5 | |
Mantelli | Carignano | 5 | |
Edoardo Musiari | S. Secondo | 5 | |
Mattia Pellegrini | Pallavicino | 5 | |
Pioli | Carignano | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Diego Soregaroli | Borgo S. Donnino | 5 | |
Nicolò Talignani | Viarolese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Volponi | Terme Monticelli | 5 | |
Benassi | Montecchio | 4 | |
Andrea Cantelli | Terme Monticelli | 4 | |
Dedja | Basilica 2000 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Fisicaro | Terme Monticelli | 4 | |
Alberto Galli | Agazzanese | 4 | |
Greco | Castelnovese Meletolese | 4 | |
Luca Lombardi | Agazzanese | 4 | |
Ivan Lucev | Pallavicino | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Avelino Mbersi | Piccardo Traversetolo | 4 | |
Montali | Borgo S. Donnino | 4 | |
Morsia | Noceto | 4 | |
Eugenio Nadotti | Pallavicino | 4 | |
Gennaro Pagano | Viarolese | 4 | |
Edoardo Pedretti | Agazzanese | 4 | |
Adriano Pellacini | Pol. Brescello | 4 | |
Perla | Montecchio | 4 | |
Pin | Carignano | 4 | |
Matteo Riccardi | Viarolese | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Setti | Terme Monticelli | 4 | |
Alessandro Siciliano | Pol. Brescello | 4 | |
Alfredo Tagliafierro | Piccardo Traversetolo | 4 | |
Tazzioli | Montecchio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Valle | Castelnovese Meletolese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Balestrazzi | S. Secondo | 3 | |
Narcisse Batchouo | Pallavicino | 3 | |
Belli | Carignano | 3 | |
Matteo Bertelli | Pallavicino | 3 | |
Billone | Borgo S. Donnino | 3 | |
Bottazzi | Basilica 2000 | 3 | |
Luca Coli | Pol. Brescello | 3 | |
Eric Corbellini | Pallavicino | 3 | |
Corsaletti | Basilica 2000 | 3 | |
De Angelis | Carignano | 3 | |
Andrea Deco | Pol. Brescello | 3 | |
Marcello Ferrari | Fidenza | 3 | |
Abdul Gafaru Fuseini | Pol. Il Cervo | 3 | |
Leonardo Iaquinta | Terme Monticelli | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Elia Livelli | Agazzanese | 3 | |
Michele Malpeli | Terme Monticelli | 3 | |
Paolo Martino | Castelnovese Meletolese | 3 | |
Alessandro Moltini | Agazzanese | 3 | |
Montali | Pol. Il Cervo | 3 | |
Orrù | Terme Monticelli | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Pezzarossa | S. Secondo | 3 | |
Reverberi | Noceto | 3 | |
Michele Trevisan | Langhiranese V. | 3 | |
Zanaboni | Agazzanese | 3 | |
Zoina | Basilica 2000 | 3 | |
Razak Ali | Castelnovese Meletolese | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Biondi | Basilica 2000 | 2 | |
Boateng | Noceto | 2 | |
Bondi | Montecchio | 2 | |
Nicolò Bortone | Marzolara | 2 | |
Gianmarco Canzian | Viarolese | 2 | |
Giuseppe Casisa | Piccardo Traversetolo | 2 | |
Ciccotto | Borgo S. Donnino | 2 | |
Dellapina | Noceto | 2 | |
Riccardo Eva | Viarolese | 2 | |
Michele Fornasari | S. Secondo | 2 | |
Nicola Frigeri | Viarolese | 2 | |
Edoardo Gennari | Langhiranese V. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Ghelfi | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Dario Gozzi | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Gratis | Carignano | 2 | |
Fabio Greci | S. Secondo | 2 | |
Marco Guareschi | Piccardo Traversetolo | 2 | |
Guarini | Noceto | 2 | |
Giulio Ibrahimi | Borgo S. Donnino | 2 | |
Lacerra | Langhiranese V. | 2 | |
Lombardi | Noceto | 2 | |
Milazzo | Basilica 2000 | 2 | |
Olivi | Castelnovese Meletolese | 2 | |
Andrea Oppedisano | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Michele Paini | Terme Monticelli | 2 | |
Andrea Pezza | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Pingiotti | Basilica 2000 | 2 | |
Nicola Sanella | Fidenza | 2 | |
Riccardo Santurro | Piccardo Traversetolo | 2 | |
Giuseppe Sarno | Fidenza | 2 | |
Giuseppe Scaravonati | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Sebastiano Sghia | Terme Monticelli | 2 | |
Michele Xeka | Langhiranese V. | 2 | |
Marco Adorni | Marzolara | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Alberici | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Luca Alfieri | Marzolara | 1 | |
Izir Ali | Marzolara | 1 | |
Davide Alinovi | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Leonardo Allodi | Viarolese | 1 | |
Emanuele Arodotti | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Bahie | Montecchio | 1 | |
Baldacci | Viarolese | 1 | |
Barbarini | Basilica 2000 | 1 | |
Tiberio Bariani | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Vito Battigaglia | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Bonomi | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Michele Borchini | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Mattia Bottali | Marzolara | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mario Cabrini | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Francesco Caiti | Pol. Brescello | 1 | |
Caporali | Fidenza | 1 | |
Caporali | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Francesco Cardillo | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Davide Cavaliere | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Gabriele Cazzato | Fidenza | 1 | |
Michele Ceruti | Marzolara | 1 | |
Cetti | Pol. Brescello | 1 | |
Nicola Chierici | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Roberto Chirico | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Paolo Ciccotto | Viarolese | 1 | |
Ivan Colombi | Agazzanese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Conforti | Basilica 2000 | 1 | |
Simone Copelli | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Cortellazzi | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Giacomo Costantino | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Alex Dalla Fiora | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Jacopo De Rinaldis | Marzolara | 1 | |
Gian Maria Delnevo | S. Secondo | 1 | |
Filippo Maria Donati | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Marco Enrici | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Ferrari | Montecchio | 1 | |
Alessandro Ferrari | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Ferrato | Carignano | 1 | |
Ferri | Noceto | 1 | |
Foresta | Montecchio | 1 | |
Michele Gandolfi | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Alessandro Ghirardi | Marzolara | 1 | |
Gjoka | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Graziano | Carignano | 1 | |
Lago | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Laurino | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Luca Lodigiani | Fontana Audax | 1 | |
Julian Lusha | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Marchini | Noceto | 1 | |
Michele Margini | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Danio Mazzini | Fontana Audax | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mercadanti | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Leonardo Michelotti | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Montali | Viarolese | 1 | |
Mosca | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Musi | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Nani | Agazzanese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Nevicati | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Ogliari | Noceto | 1 | |
Ogliengo | Basilica 2000 | 1 | |
Sylvester Asiedu Opoku Asiedu | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Daniele Orlandini | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Ernesto Orrero | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Aristide Parapani | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Partelli | Noceto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Pescina | Viarolese | 1 | |
Mattia Pintore | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Tommaso Rampini | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Rolli | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Romeo | Pol. Brescello | 1 | |
Rossetti | Carignano | 1 | |
Michele Schiaretti | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Nicolò Sconziano | Pol. Brescello | 1 | |
Junior Tagoe | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Pietro Truffelli | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Giacomo Truzzi | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Ughetti | Langhiranese V. | 1 | |
Vezzani | Basilica 2000 | 1 | |
Fofo Wisdom | Fidenza | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Barbarini | Basilica 2000 | 1 | |
Benassi | Montecchio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bigi | Castelnovese Meletolese | 1 | |
Gabriele Cazzato | Fidenza | 1 | |
Andrea Donati | Viarolese | 1 | |
Giuseppe Falzone | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Jacopo Favonio | S. Secondo | 1 | |
Michele Margini | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Luca Piazza | S. Secondo | 1 | |
Michele Trevisan | Langhiranese V. | 1 |