Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O Forlì Cesena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Giuseppe Lucarelli Carpena 18 (1 su rigore)
Simone Peloni Pianta 17 (4 su rigore)
Michele Giacomini Pro Loco Reda 15 (2 su rigore)
Thomas Golinucci Sporting Predappio 13 (5 su rigore)
Serigne Mbake Gueye Modigliana 13 (6 su rigore)
Enrico Focaccia S. Zaccaria 11
Francesco Imineo Edelweiss Jolly 11 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Ossani Pro Loco Reda 11 (2 su rigore)
Giovanni Provenza Marradese 11 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Nicolini Carpena 10 (5 su rigore)
Nicola Rafelli Pianta 10 (1 su rigore)
Cosimo Calviello 2000 Calcio 9 (3 su rigore)
Castrese Langella Edelweiss Jolly 9
Cecchi Tre Martiri 1949 8 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Dal Monte Vita 1907 8 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Trombini S. Zaccaria 8
Manuel Callisti S. Colombano Italtex 7 (2 su rigore)
Kevin Petrolino S. Colombano Italtex 7 (4 su rigore)
Filippo Postacchini Vecchiazzano 7 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Zanoni Vecchiazzano 7
Francesco Arfelli S. Zaccaria 6
De Pace 2000 Calcio 6
Alessandro Fornasari Vecchiazzano 6
Alberto Poggiolini Modigliana 6
Alex Ricci Lucchi Marradese 6
Francesco Abetti Pro Loco Reda 5
Filippo Maria Bianchi Borgo Tuliero 5
Nicola Bissi S. Zaccaria 5
Casalone Marradese 5 (1 su rigore)
Sabri Collaku Borgo Tuliero 5 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Mengozzi Pianta 5
Andrea Pezzi Vecchiazzano 5
Pietro Raspanti Borgo Tuliero 5
Andrea Rossi 2000 Calcio 5
Mattia Sartoni Modigliana 5
Diego Calonici Borgo Tuliero 4
Julian Canaku Edelweiss Jolly 4
Kevin Cembali Vita 1907 4
Mattia Dandelli Vita 1907 4
Fabbri Tre Martiri 1949 4
Simone Italia 2000 Calcio 4
Federico Lanzoni Pro Loco Reda 4
Marco Marchesi Modigliana 4
Pistorio Tre Martiri 1949 4
Marco Rossi 2000 Calcio 4
Marcello Ursillo S. Colombano Italtex 4 (1 su rigore)
Marco Assirelli Vita 1907 3
Andrea Baesso Pianta 3
Matteo Bertaccini S. Colombano Italtex 3
Marco Casi S. Colombano Italtex 3 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Cenni Borgo Tuliero 3
Marco Cimatti Sporting Predappio 3
Antonio Galesi S. Zaccaria 3
Nicolò Gaudenzi Tre Martiri 1949 3
Lorenzo Ghirardelli Sporting Predappio 3
Marco Mantellini Vecchiazzano 3
Mirco Monti S. Zaccaria 3 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Paolini Pianta 3
Nicolò Quadrelli Carpena 3
Mattia Ravaioli Carpena 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rimini Modigliana 3 (2 su rigore)
Scuderi Tre Martiri 1949 3
Ludovico Zoli Edelweiss Jolly 3
Gianluca Agosta Pianta 2
Luca Baggioni Pro Loco Reda 2
Abdessamad Charaf Sporting Predappio 2
Filippo D'Alessandro Vecchiazzano 2
Marco Donati Edelweiss Jolly 2
Mattia Forlivesi Carpena 2
Enrico Gamberi Marradese 2
Nassiri Hamza Sporting Predappio 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Liverani Pro Loco Reda 2
Luciani Tre Martiri 1949 2 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Mignogna Vecchiazzano 2
Nicolò Naldi Marradese 2
El Haidji Niang 2000 Calcio 2
Christian Noschese S. Zaccaria 2
Fabio Pagnotta Modigliana 2
Gian Marco Paolucci Sporting Predappio 2
Andrea Placucci 2000 Calcio 2
Riccardo Pretolani Carpena 2
Lorenzo Ragazzini Sporting Predappio 2
Francesco Ricci S. Zaccaria 2
Leonardo Roselli Marradese 2
Cornel Salceanu 2000 Calcio 2
Fabio Serafini 2000 Calcio 2
Elia Simoncelli Vecchiazzano 2
Angelo Todaro S. Colombano Italtex 2
Davide Tondini Pro Loco Reda 2
Giulio Turroni S. Zaccaria 2
Niccolò Zampighi Pianta 2
Mattia Acquarelli S. Zaccaria 1
Nicola Andreini Carpena 1
Lorenzo Bambieri Borgo Tuliero 1
Matteo Beleffi Vecchiazzano 1
Roberto Bonoli Modigliana 1
Giacomo Bubani Carpena 1
Paolo Bulzacca Modigliana 1
Francesco Cantore Borgo Tuliero 1
Alessandro Capacci Sporting Predappio 1
Francesco Cappelli Marradese 1
Michele Castori Sporting Predappio 1
Matteo Conti Borgo Tuliero 1
Matteo Corelli Borgo Tuliero 1 (1 su rigore)
D'Alessandro Vecchiazzano 1
Giovanni Delia Edelweiss Jolly 1
Vincenzo Di Battista Edelweiss Jolly 1
Emiliani Nicolas Pro Loco Reda 1
Najim En Nassiri Sporting Predappio 1
Remo Esposito 2000 Calcio 4
Francesco Faggioli S. Zaccaria 1
Fallou 2000 Calcio 1
Simone Fantini Vecchiazzano 1
Marco Fattini Borgo Tuliero 1
Marco Ferrini Vita 1907 1
Folliero 2000 Calcio 1
Brian Gagliani Borgo Tuliero 1
Gaudenzi Tre Martiri 1949 1
Ettore Gianfreda 2000 Calcio 1
Roberto Giorgini 2000 Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Guidi Sporting Predappio 1
Brahim Habbi Sporting Predappio 1
Giuseppe Iuzzolino S. Colombano Italtex 1
Carlo Lazzarini Edelweiss Jolly 1
Marco Malucelli Vecchiazzano 1
Marco Maretti Marradese 1
Massimiliano Montanari S. Zaccaria 1
Cesare Morelli S. Colombano Italtex 1
Nicola Murianni Pianta 1
Matteo Naldi Marradese 1
Thiendou Niang Ndiaye Carpena 1 (1 su rigore)
Neri Tre Martiri 1949 1
Nicolas Novellini Pianta 1
Manuel Padovani Sporting Predappio 1
Pellegrino Salvatore S. Colombano Italtex 1
Pietro Perfetti Marradese 1
Placci 2000 Calcio 1
Mattia Placucci 2000 Calcio 1
Andrea Polini 2000 Calcio 1
Dario Randi Vita 1907 1
Federico Ranieri Carpena 1
Alex Renzi Sporting Predappio 2
Simone Righi Vecchiazzano 1
Nicola Rossi 2000 Calcio 1
Stefano Rossi Carpena 1
Fabrizio Rossini Pro Loco Reda 1
Russo Tre Martiri 1949 1
Luca Sangiorgi Pro Loco Reda 1
Lorenzo Sansoni Pianta 1
Massimo Servadei Borgo Tuliero 1 (1 su rigore)
Simoni S. Colombano Italtex 1
Andrea Sintoni 2000 Calcio 1
Cesare Strada S. Colombano Italtex 1
Michele Tarallo Modigliana 1
Valbonesi Luca 2000 Calcio 1
Marco Valgimigli Pro Loco Reda 1
Vallicelli Michael Edelweiss Jolly 1
Giacomo Venturi Vita 1907 1
Francesco Villa Vita 1907 1
Alessandro Zamagna 2000 Calcio 1
Zeba S. Colombano Italtex 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O Forlì Cesena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Neri Tre Martiri 1949 1
Andrea Pezzi Vecchiazzano 1
Alberto Ranieri S. Colombano Italtex 1
Marco Valgimigli Pro Loco Reda 1