Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone L Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gianluca Marzola Ospitalese 18 (1 su rigore)
Pierlugi Barca Atletico Fiscaglia 11 (1 su rigore)
Placci Denis Filo 11
Edoardo Pavani Amici di Stefano 10 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Callegari Amici di Stefano 8 (2 su rigore)
Diana Filo 8
Guerriero Barco 8
Ebrima Saidy Laghese 8
Andrea Tosi Nuova Codigorese 8 (2 su rigore)
Fiammanti Sorgente 7 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Fortini Dogatese 7 (3 su rigore)
Simone Gobbo Laghese 7
Andrea Pasti Traghetto Molinella 7
Grassi Vaccolino 6
Leonardo Guidi Nuova Codigorese 6 (1 su rigore)
Stigliano S. Maria Codifume 6
Trapella Ostellatese 6
Ugolini Filo 6
Viola Sorgente 6
Cusinatti Vaccolino 5 (1 su rigore)
Penazzi Argenta P.G.V. 5
Siciliano Barco 5 (2 su rigore)
Jody Arveda Ospitalese 4 (1 su rigore)
Boselli Sorgente 4
Alessio Cannino Traghetto Molinella 4
Cavallari Vaccolino 4
Stefano Chiarini Ospitalese 4
Martellozzo Ostellatese 4
Marco Mazzotta Atletico Fiscaglia 4
Umberto Nantesini Traghetto Molinella 4
Jacopo Nasci Ospitalese 4
Tirsu Vaccolino 4
Arena S. Maria Codifume 3 (1 su rigore)
Azzolini Filo 3
Gianluca Bigoni Laghese 3
Boulescu Sorgente 3
Claudio Contu Atletico Fiscaglia 3 (1 su rigore)
Ferlin Barco 3 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Finardi Nuova Codigorese 3
Mirko Finotelli Argenta P.G.V. 3
Samuele Fogli Atletico Fiscaglia 3
Alessandro Franchi Atletico Fiscaglia 3
Gramolelli Vaccolino 3
Atos Grandi Dogatese 3 (1 su rigore)
Kaja Filo 3
Mattioli Ostellatese 3
Riccardo Mazza Argenta P.G.V. 3 (2 su rigore)
Yunes Ouala Traghetto Molinella 3
Luciano Rambaldi S. Maria Codifume 6
Sassaoui Traghetto Molinella 3 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Sovrani Atletico Fiscaglia 3
Valandro Filo 3
Filippo Valente Argenta P.G.V. 3
Lamin Mouhamad Bah Dogatese 2
Baldo S. Maria Codifume 2
Dario Barillari Dogatese 2
Andrea Baroncini Argenta P.G.V. 2
Vittorio Belcastro Ospitalese 2
Emanuele Benazzi Laghese 2
Finessi Ostellatese 2
Mohammed Garouj Traghetto Molinella 2
Marco Gelli Laghese 2
Lucia Ostellatese 2
Andrea Lupini Dogatese 2
Andrea Mainardi Ospitalese 2
Filippo Manfrin Amici di Stefano 2
Natali Atletico Fiscaglia 2
Enrico Pavani Dogatese 2
Carmelo Salamone Nuova Codigorese 2
Stabellini Sorgente 2
Michele Tonelli Traghetto Molinella 2
Federico Turatti Ospitalese 2
Roberto Zanellati Nuova Codigorese 2
Peter Zappaterra Dogatese 2
Arlotti Dogatese 1
Luca Bacilieri Dogatese 1
Demba Baldeh Argenta P.G.V. 1
Federico Bardelle Nuova Codigorese 1
Luca Beghelli Dogatese 1
Bellonzi Barco 1
Benazzi S. Maria Codifume 1 (1 su rigore)
Bersanetti Sorgente 1
Giacomo Bertelli Amici di Stefano 1
Biavati Filo 1
Bisi Ostellatese 1
Luca Bisi Atletico Fiscaglia 1
Dario Bolognesi Amici di Stefano 1
Boni Sorgente 1
Campri Filo 1
Matteo Capatti Amici di Stefano 1
Catozzi Dogatese 1
Cherifi S. Maria Codifume 1 (1 su rigore)
Michele Cinti Amici di Stefano 1
Colognesi Ostellatese 1
D'Amato S. Maria Codifume 1
Aleksandr D'Angelo Nuova Codigorese 1
De Nigris Barco 1
Francesco Dianati Laghese 1
Ferrari Ospitalese 1
Ruggero Ferrari Ospitalese 1
Finotti Argenta P.G.V. 1
Raffaele Fiorani Argenta P.G.V. 1
Filippo Fracasso Atletico Fiscaglia 1
Gamberini Filo 1
Franc Kolndrekej Atletico Fiscaglia 1
Lambertini Sorgente 1
Nicola Lazzari Traghetto Molinella 1
Lolli Filo 1
Luciani Ostellatese 1
Paolo Mainardi Ospitalese 1
Marchesini Ostellatese 1
Dario Marchesini Amici di Stefano 1
Marcello Masotti Dogatese 1
Massari Ostellatese 1
Occhi Vaccolino 1
Luciano Pasin Dogatese 1
Placci Andrea Filo 1 (1 su rigore)
Polastri Ostellatese 1 (1 su rigore)
Polentarutti Barco 1
Resca Sorgente 1
Roberto Rizzati Dogatese 1
Rocchi Vaccolino 1
Federico Rolfini Laghese 1
Federico Roncarati Traghetto Molinella 1
Andrea Roncassaglia Traghetto Molinella 1
Cristian Rosignoli Amici di Stefano 1
Rossi Vaccolino 1
Rossini Barco 1
Sassoli Barco 1
Matteo Scarpa Nuova Codigorese 1
Scarpante S. Maria Codifume 1
Nicola Sevā Argenta P.G.V. 1
Alessandro Simoni Argenta P.G.V. 1
Andrea Simoni Traghetto Molinella 1
Snidersich S. Maria Codifume 1
Jacopo Sorrenti Ospitalese 1
Roberto Telloli Nuova Codigorese 1
Luca Tenani Dogatese 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Tomasi Nuova Codigorese 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone L Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Baldo S. Maria Codifume 1
Simone Fabbri Ospitalese 1
Placci Andrea Filo 1
Andrea Roncassaglia Traghetto Molinella 1