Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone I Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Davide Avati Atletico Mazzini 18 (2 su rigore)
Pietro Soldano F.C. Savignano 18
Michele Cecere Sporting Lagaro 2015 16
Marias Pello Real Borgo 14 (2 su rigore)
Rinaldi Uni. Ca. 2010 13 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Magnani Airone 83 12 (4 su rigore)
Antonio Attadia Petroniano 11 (1 su rigore)
Francky Goura A Mandjana F.C. Savignano 11
Mattia Pasquini Airone 83 11
Gianluca Colliva Airone 83 10 (1 su rigore)
Bosso Calcarasamoggia 9
Federico La Porta Ceretolese 9 (3 su rigore)
Cyrille Mbiafa Airone 83 9 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Spagnuolo Atletico Mazzini 9
Alex Di Rosa Real Borgo 8
Edoardo Lambertini Ceretolese 8
Angelo Parisi Petroniano 8 (4 su rigore)
Giacomo Cialabrini Sporting Lagaro 2015 7
Malpassi Uni. Ca. 2010 7 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Modica Real Borgo 7
Fabio Quarantotto Airone 83 7
Marco Bertan Ceretolese 6 (1 su rigore)
Castagni Lizzanese 6
Forti Atl. Borgo 1993 6 (2 su rigore)
Daniel Maldina Amatori Pioppe 6
Gianluca Ocasti Atletico Mazzini 6
Paolo Palmieri Amatori Pioppe 6
Pesci Calcarasamoggia 6
Rosti Piumazzo 1970 6 (3 su rigore)
Tuccio Calcarasamoggia 6
Benuzzi Atl. Borgo 1993 5
Michele Bobba Amatori Pioppe 5
Dozzi Uni. Ca. 2010 5 (1 su rigore)
Domenico Madeo F.C. Savignano 5
Neretti Mirco Piumazzo 1970 5
Puzone Uni. Ca. 2010 5
Emir Toro Sporting Lagaro 2015 7 (1 su rigore)
Zanantoni Atl. Borgo 1993 5
Aḷ Calcarasamoggia 4
Ismail Bahi F.C. Savignano 4
Bernardini Uni. Ca. 2010 4
Ahmed Blaini Real Borgo 4
Cioni Piumazzo 1970 4 (1 su rigore)
Marco De Maria Ceretolese 4
Matteo Doti Ponte Ronca 4
Vittorio Galletti Ponte Ronca 4
Nadalini Calcarasamoggia 4
Frank Gaetan Njiekew Petroniano 4
Roberto Rispoli Ponte Ronca 4
Ivan Rugiero Petroniano 4
Filippo Scalici Sporting Lagaro 2015 4
Silvestri Calcarasamoggia 4
Arteca Denny Amatori Pioppe 3
Bisonti Calcarasamoggia 3
Cecchini Lizzanese 3
Nicola De Simone Real Borgo 3
Gianmarco Grazia Ceretolese 3
Bruce Elvis Kennedy Amatori Pioppe 3
Gianluca Lambertini Airone 83 3
Davide Marasco Petroniano 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Medi Ponte Ronca 3
Palermo Uni. Ca. 2010 3
Pozo Maraboli Luis Miguel Petroniano 3
Francesco Preci Amatori Pioppe 3
Guido Puopolo Ponte Ronca 3 (1 su rigore)
Romagnoli Calcarasamoggia 3
Daniele Tursi Ceretolese 3
Amorosi Atl. Borgo 1993 2
Bouramedh Uni. Ca. 2010 2
Cardoso Uni. Ca. 2010 2
Crispino Piumazzo 1970 2
Federico Cuppi Ponte Ronca 2
Gaetano Curella Petroniano 2
Daniele De Biasio Petroniano 2
Saifeddine Es Saadi F.C. Savignano 2
Riccardo Forni Sporting Lagaro 2015 2
Manuel Franceschi Amatori Pioppe 2
Gabriele Piumazzo 1970 2
Giusti Atl. Borgo 1993 2
Giuseppe Imburgia Petroniano 2
Graziano Italiano Amatori Pioppe 2
Gabriel Joiner Ceretolese 2
Kameni Kamga Amatori Pioppe 2
Morad Khalloufi F.C. Savignano 2
Lanzarini Atl. Borgo 1993 2
Lenzi Uni. Ca. 2010 2
Valerio Lieti Airone 83 2
Magistro Atl. Borgo 1993 2
Manfredi Piumazzo 1970 2
Mastalli Piumazzo 1970 2
Antonio Mennillo F.C. Savignano 2 (2 su rigore)
Federico Nalin Ceretolese 2
Michele Polisi Real Borgo 2
Raffaele Lizzanese 2
Nicolas Rondinelli Airone 83 2
Rugiero Calcarasamoggia 2
Riccardo Sampieri Airone 83 3
Nicoḷ Tandurella F.C. Savignano 2
Giovanni Tavolari Ponte Ronca 2
Lorenzo Ungaro Ceretolese 2
Corrado Zenesini Atletico Mazzini 2
Allegretti Piumazzo 1970 1
Pasquale Barone F.C. Savignano 1
Michele Becce Real Borgo 1
Benincasa Ponte Ronca 1
Andrea Berni Atletico Mazzini 1
Giacomo Bianchi Airone 83 1
Ahmed Oussama Birdaha Sporting Lagaro 2015 1
Enrico Bobba Amatori Pioppe 1 (1 su rigore)
Boni Piumazzo 1970 1
Borri Uni. Ca. 2010 1
Francesco Braschi Atletico Mazzini 1
Gianluca Brugaletta F.C. Savignano 1
Calistri Lizzanese 1
Cavallini Piumazzo 1970 1
Cavazza Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Michele Cazzato Atletico Mazzini 1
Riccardo Chiusoli Atletico Mazzini 1
Denis Constantin Ponte Ronca 1
Andrea Conti Amatori Pioppe 1
Lorenzo Conti Sporting Lagaro 2015 1
Corsellini Lizzanese 1
Costa Uni. Ca. 2010 1
De Montis Federico Ceretolese 1
Davide Del Vecchio Petroniano 1
Luca Deodari Petroniano 1
Roberto Desario Airone 83 1
Fiumara Uni. Ca. 2010 1 (1 su rigore)
Eugenio Florio Ponte Ronca 1
Gaiardo Lizzanese 1
Gamberini Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Leonardo Gombia Ceretolese 1
Anas Hamdani Airone 83 1
Innocenti Calcarasamoggia 1
Landuzzi Calcarasamoggia 1
Lenzi Lizzanese 1
Marata Uni. Ca. 2010 1
Menegatti Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Mezzetti Piumazzo 1970 1
Federico Moretti Atletico Mazzini 1
Zakaria Moustakir Sporting Lagaro 2015 1
Enrico Nannetti Ponte Ronca 1
Giulio Nativi Amatori Pioppe 1
Arsel Leonel Nguefack Amatori Pioppe 1
Palmizio Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Filippo Passini F.C. Savignano 1
Piccinini Piumazzo 1970 1
Luca Poluzzi Ponte Ronca 1
Mariano Raiola F.C. Savignano 1 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Righini Petroniano 1
Federico Rigliaco Airone 83 1 (1 su rigore)
Viorel Robu Petroniano 1
Davide Rubin F.C. Savignano 1
Salatino Calcarasamoggia 1
Scarnera F.C. Savignano 1
Gavril Silasi Sporting Lagaro 2015 1
Teleman Real Borgo 1
Lorenzo Tonfanti Ceretolese 1
William Verati Amatori Pioppe 1
Veroli Calcarasamoggia 1
Vignoli Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Fabrizio Vitale Real Borgo 1
Mauro Vitiello Sporting Lagaro 2015 1
Denis Volentir Petroniano 1
Zanelli Piumazzo 1970 1
Massimo Zavatta Ponte Ronca 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone I Bologna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alberto Fabbri Airone 83 1
Mazzanti Atl. Borgo 1993 1
Marco Nenzioni Atletico Mazzini 1
Federico Rigliaco Airone 83 1