Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Sica Daino S. Croce 15 (2 su rigore)
Bozzolini Gabriele Reggiolo 10 (2 su rigore)
Luca Campani Masone 10 (3 su rigore)
Aldo Nicoletti S. Prospero Correggio 10 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Gualtieri Luzzara Calcio 9 (4 su rigore)
Zani Guastalla Saturno 9 (3 su rigore)
Allai Guastalla Saturno 8
Nicola Berselli S. Prospero Correggio 8
Bozzolini Tommaso Reggiolo 8
Ierardi Virtus Libertas 8 (2 su rigore)
Abdoul Issah Celtic Cavriago 8 (2 su rigore)
Domenico Rispoli Celtic Cavriago 8 (2 su rigore)
Simone Ascari S. Prospero Correggio 7 (1 su rigore)
Cilloni Quattro Castella Re 7 (1 su rigore)
Kader Abdoul Dosso Real Casina 04 7 (3 su rigore)
Kessabi Soufien Quattro Castella Re 7
Massimo Spallanzani Montecavolo 7 (2 su rigore)
Bo Guastalla Saturno 6
Brocchetta Pol. V. Correggio 6 (3 su rigore)
Sarno Gualtierese 6 (3 su rigore)
Constant Kassi Original Celtic Bhoys 5 (1 su rigore)
Mezzana Guastalla Saturno 5 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Pagano Celtic Cavriago 5 (1 su rigore)
Paterlini Daino S. Croce 5
Remigini Virtus Libertas 5
Federico Stermieri Pol. V. Correggio 5
Davide Tinterri Luzzara Calcio 5
Samuele Culzoni Pol. V. Correggio 4
Durmishi Virtus Libertas 4
Yossef Ouagua Luzzara Calcio 4
Filippo Pettenati Barcaccia 4
Simone Spadaccini Real Casina 04 4
Stefano Tascedda Masone 4
Truzzi Guastalla Saturno 4
Matteo Verduri Boca Barco 4
Pierangelo Capra Barcaccia 3
Gabriele Cavanna Luzzara Calcio 3
Chirivý Reggiolo 3
Nicolo Cocci Barcaccia 3 (2 su rigore)
Giovanni Colatini Montecavolo 3
Djamaradim Dabre S. Prospero Correggio 3
Ferrante Antonio Quattro Castella Re 3 (1 su rigore)
Davide Greco Celtic Cavriago 3
Dumfoo Isaac Pol. V. Correggio 3
Lorenc Kolaveri Pol. V. Correggio 3 (1 su rigore)
Dennis Kumih Original Celtic Bhoys 3
Magnanini Daino S. Croce 3
Paolo Martino Luzzara Calcio 3
Masetti Guastalla Saturno 3
Tommaso Mendicino Montecavolo 3
Muia Daino S. Croce 3
Pequini Virtus Libertas 3
Kevin Perla Boca Barco 3
Picchi Virtus Libertas 3
Marco Rispoli Celtic Cavriago 3
Signoriello Reggiolo 3
Stradi Quattro Castella Re 3
Vena Virtus Libertas 3
Nour Abdelkhalek Boca Barco 2
Razak Ali Abudul Original Celtic Bhoys 2 (1 su rigore)
Arcuri Barcaccia 2
Andrea Bedogni S. Prospero Correggio 2
Ben Hassen Ras Luzzara Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Burani Masone 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Busani Masone 2 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Campadelli S. Prospero Correggio 2
Caramaschi Guastalla Saturno 2
Dario Castrianni Masone 2
Domenico D'Antonio Boca Barco 2
Di Clemente Reggiolo 2
Donelli Quattro Castella Re 2
Ezaim Barcaccia 2
Stefano Falbo Real Casina 04 2
Kevin Furini Original Celtic Bhoys 2 (2 su rigore)
Hoxhaj Virtus Libertas 2
Giacomo Manghi Masone 2
Mbengue Gualtierese 2
Damiano Meneghinello Luzzara Calcio 2
Migliaccio Virtus Libertas 2
Mussini Daino S. Croce 2
Gabriele Rossi Celtic Cavriago 2
Andrea Sabbadin Masone 2
Gianlorenzo Saporito Masone 2
Marco Saviola Luzzara Calcio 2
Matteo Sessa Masone 2
Rudi Troka Barcaccia 2
Enrico Agoletti Celtic Cavriago 1
Amadei Reggiolo 1
Amendola Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Elio Liborio Appiah Montecavolo 1
Artoni Gualtierese 1
Fabio Astolfi Real Casina 04 1
Vincenzo Aveni Pol. V. Correggio 1
Andrea Bartolotta Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Bassoli Quattro Castella Re 1
Rachid Belhamra Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Benelli Quattro Castella Re 1
Benevelli Pol. V. Correggio 1
Nicolo Benevelli Pol. V. Correggio 1
Benfatti Original Celtic Bhoys 1 (1 su rigore)
Berselli Quattro Castella Re 1
Gabriele Bonacini Barcaccia 1 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Bottoni Pol. V. Correggio 1
Brani Masone 1
Enrico Burani Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Capanni Quattro Castella Re 1
Catemacci Guastalla Saturno 1
Chiodini Gualtierese 1
Maurizio Corbelli Real Casina 04 1
Alex Corradini Masone 1
Marco De Rosa Boca Barco 1
Giovanni Dimugno Barcaccia 1
Doria Virtus Libertas 1
Estaminati Boca Barco 1
Falbo Daino S. Croce 1
Gabriele Ferrari S. Prospero Correggio 1 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Ferrari Montecavolo 1
Mattia Figurati Pol. V. Correggio 1
Nicola Fornasier S. Prospero Correggio 1
Gaioni Reggiolo 1
Marco Gambarati S. Prospero Correggio 1
Giovanni Gangemi Montecavolo 1
Greco Montecavolo 1
Iemmi Gualtierese 1
Serigne Saliou Keita Boca Barco 1
Ardit Kuci Masone 1
Matteo Ligabue Boca Barco 1
Suart Limani Luzzara Calcio 1
Lombardini Guastalla Saturno 1
Lusetti Boca Barco 1
Magro Daino S. Croce 1
Rocco Marchese Boca Barco 1
Simone Mazzacani Masone 1
Michelangelo Mazzoni Barcaccia 1
Luigi Mendicino Montecavolo 1
Matteo Meneghinello Luzzara Calcio 1
Nunziata Luzzara Calcio 1
Francis Obeng Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Daniele Antonio Oliva Celtic Cavriago 1
Daniele Palermo Real Casina 04 1
Matteo Pecchini Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Portioli Guastalla Saturno 1
Livio Quartaroli Luzzara Calcio 1
Mattia Rabitti Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Cristian Reggiani Boca Barco 1
Matteo Reggiani Boca Barco 1
Riella Virtus Libertas 1
Mattia Rondanini Montecavolo 1
Sarno Guastalla Saturno 1
Spallanzani Reggiolo 1
Taglia Daino S. Croce 1
Tchoudjeu Real Casina 04 1
Kadim Tine Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Eugenio Tosi Boca Barco 1
Stefano Valestri Celtic Cavriago 1
Vasapollo Virtus Libertas 1
Fatahou Yara Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Marco Zagnoli Masone 1
Cristian Zannoni Real Casina 04 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Benassi Reggiolo 1
Ferrari Giacomo Boca Barco 1
Luigi Mendicino Montecavolo 1
Tommaso Mendicino Montecavolo 1
Umidetti Giovanni Boca Barco 1