Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Aldo Nicoletti Rubierese 25 (3 su rigore)
Manuel Pinotti Reggiolo 22 (2 su rigore)
Salvatore Aurea Vezzano 21 (1 su rigore)
Carlos Ouattara Modenese Calcio 20
Rosario Lagonegro Quarantolese 18 (3 su rigore)
Thomas Balugani Cavezzo 15 (3 su rigore)
Cavani Crevalcore 15 (4 su rigore)
Pezzella Vis S. Prospero 15 (4 su rigore)
Fabio Piermattei Vezzano 15 (6 su rigore)
Ebenezer Nartey Modenese Calcio 14 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Bassoli Vezzano 13
Alves C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 12 (2 su rigore)
Gianfranco Falbo Virtus Libertas 11
Fabio Ghizzoni S. Prospero Correggio 11 (3 su rigore)
Andrea Attolini Castelnovese Meletolese 10
Elmas Durmishi Virtus Libertas 10 (1 su rigore)
Issam Ennamli Reggiolo 10 (2 su rigore)
Gosa Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 10 (2 su rigore)
Maicol Gualtieri Castelnovese Meletolese 10
Mazzetto San Faustino 10 (2 su rigore)
Luca Mussini Virtus Libertas 8
BagalÓ San Faustino 7
Djammradim Dabre Rubierese 7
Lettieri San Faustino 7
Matteo Lugli Quarantolese 7
Simone Morandi Modenese Calcio 7 (1 su rigore)
Robert Morani Vezzano 7
Giuliano Tedeschi S. Prospero Correggio 7
Vito Battigaglia Castelnovese Meletolese 6
Rassem Ben Hassen Guastalla Calcio 6 (2 su rigore)
Franceschini San Faustino 6
Kapip Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 6 (1 su rigore)
Pucillo Vis S. Prospero 6
Salvatore Matteo Russo Cavezzo 6
Sonko Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 6
Bonucchi San Faustino 5
Campo Virtus Libertas 5
Antonio Gargano Modenese Calcio 5
Alessandro Portioli Guastalla Calcio 5 (3 su rigore)
Simonazzi C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 5
Terranova Crevalcore 5 (2 su rigore)
Cristopher Allai Guastalla Calcio 4
Berselli S. Prospero Correggio 4
Paolo Bonzanini Quarantolese 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Costa Castelnovese Meletolese 4
Giacomo Dondi Cavezzo 4
Riccardo Gabriele Geti Boca Barco 4 (3 su rigore)
Federico Lorenzini Reggiolo 4
Mezzetti Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 4
Alan Musi Vezzano 4
Puliatti Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 4
Rizzi Crevalcore 4
Bompani Crevalcore 3
Roberto Bondi Boca Barco 3
Luca Camillo Guastalla Calcio 3
Riccardo Conforti Boca Barco 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Costi Rubierese 3
Crema Vis S. Prospero 3
Darraj Crevalcore 3
Degli Esposti San Faustino 3
Federico Ferrari Cavezzo 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenc Kolaveri S. Prospero Correggio 3
Enrico Lugli Quarantolese 3
Davide Magnanini Boca Barco 3
Federico Miani Cavezzo 3
Micocci Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 3
Filippo Neri Rubierese 3
Alesjo Rako Guastalla Calcio 3
Matteo Rinieri Cavezzo 3 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 3
Paolo Rossi Castelnovese Meletolese 3 (1 su rigore)
Sanna Vis S. Prospero 3
Andrea Aieta Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Osema Amdouni Rubierese 2
Christian Arduini Vezzano 2
Klevis Basha Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Ivan Stiven Beghi Guastalla Calcio 2
Bertolini Gabriele C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 2
Nicol˛ Boretti Virtus Libertas 2
Abdelrhaffour Boukal Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Brocchetti Guastalla Calcio 2
Ivan Bucci Virtus Libertas 2
Casoli Castelnovese Meletolese 2
Giulio Di Giammarco Modenese Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Domenico Doria Virtus Libertas 2 (1 su rigore)
Ferraresi Cavezzo 2
Riccardo Ferrari Cavezzo 2
Filippo Fornaciari S. Prospero Correggio 2
Giacomo Grossi Reggiolo 2
Lagonegro Luigi Quarantolese 2
Lansone Vis S. Prospero 2
Marco Mantovani Quarantolese 2
Tommaso Marani Boca Barco 2
Vittorio Mari Quarantolese 2
Mazzieri S. Prospero Correggio 2
Pignatti Crevalcore 2
Saccardi C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 2
Federico Sica Boca Barco 2
Valente Crevalcore 2
Vannini Crevalcore 2
Luca Villani Rubierese 2 (1 su rigore)
Pietro Zaniboni Reggiolo 2
Omar Mahamed Abdelmeged Boca Barco 1
Benito Accorinti Cavezzo 1
Denny Bacchiega Quarantolese 1
Biagio Battipaglia Cavezzo 1
Andrea Bedogni Reggiolo 1
Matteo Bedogni Rubierese 1
Benatti Vis S. Prospero 1
Benedusi Cavezzo 1
Benzemouri Boca Barco 1
Mattia Berigazzi Reggiolo 1
Paolo Bertacchini S. Prospero Correggio 1 (1 su rigore)
Bertazzoni Leonardo Guastalla Calcio 1
Bigliardi San Faustino 1
Francesco Bo Guastalla Calcio 1
Marcello Bolognesi Cavezzo 1
Michele Bonazzi Boca Barco 1
Michael Bonini Vezzano 1
Boukal Omar Guastalla Calcio 1
Bulaj Kledis Guastalla Calcio 1
Riccardo Capponi Cavezzo 1
Antonio Caterino Modenese Calcio 1
Elia Cibiroli Rubierese 1
Fabio Conti Virtus Libertas 1
Simone Costa Castelnovese Meletolese 1
De Falco Crevalcore 1
Emanuele De Medici Boca Barco 1
Alessandro Delfini Guastalla Calcio 1
Didebashvili C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1
Andrea Donato Quarantolese 1
Isaac Dumfoo S. Prospero Correggio 1
Essel Modenese Calcio 1
Giuseppe Facciuti Virtus Libertas 1
Alessandro Ferrari Boca Barco 1
Ganzerla Vis S. Prospero 1
Nicola Ghizzoni S. Prospero Correggio 1
Gijnaj Crevalcore 1
Giovanardi Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 1
Riccardo Giovanardi Vezzano 1
Fabrizio Grassi Boca Barco 1
Grazioli C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1
Kamate Crevalcore 1
Armend Kodra S. Prospero Correggio 1
Mario Luigi Lagonegro Quarantolese 1
Lorenzo Loschi Rubierese 1
Manuel Macaluso Modenese Calcio 1
Emanuele Marasi Castelnovese Meletolese 1
Francesco Marchi Reggiolo 1
Marco Meglioli Vezzano 1
Tommaso Mendicino Castelnovese Meletolese 1
Michelin Vis S. Prospero 1
Milzani Crevalcore 1
Monesi Quarantolese 1
Alessandro Muraccini Quarantolese 1
Muzzioli Crevalcore 1
Matteo Nevicati Vezzano 1
Nicolini San Faustino 1
Simone PŔ Vezzano 1
Pedretti Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 1
Stefano Pestelli Guastalla Calcio 1
Piccinini C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1
Pignatti San Faustino 1
Simone Pinotti Quarantolese 1
Andrea Reami S. Prospero Correggio 1
Reggiani Vis S. Prospero 1
Nicol˛ Ricchetti Rubierese 1
Riera Vis S. Prospero 1
Luca Ricchi Rubierese 1
rinca Crevalcore 1
Pierluigi Sabatino Modenese Calcio 1
Scaramelli Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 1
Sovans C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1
Tasbasi Crevalcore 1
Matteo Tassi Cavezzo 1
Alan Turrini Modenese Calcio 1
Vasapollo San Faustino 1
Vignocchi Atl. CittÓ dei Ragazzi 1
Vuocolo Vis S. Prospero 1
Zanni San Faustino 1
Luca Zinani Castelnovese Meletolese 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stefano Pestelli Guastalla Calcio 2
Domenico Simonetti Modenese Calcio 2
Federico Carretti Guastalla Calcio 1
Cocchi Crevalcore 1
Dima Mario S. Prospero Correggio 1
Isaac Dumfoo S. Prospero Correggio 1
Luca Gilioli Guastalla Calcio 1
Massimo Ruggiero Boca Barco 1