Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Sanci Ravarino 17
Campani Masone 16 (3 su rigore)
Panzanato Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 14 (1 su rigore)
Milos Jocic United Carpi 8
Tourč Pol. S. Damaso 8 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Acquafresca Pol. V. Correggio 7 (1 su rigore)
Boccher Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 7 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Connola Madonnina Calcio 7
Gripshi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 7 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Culzoni Pol. V. Correggio 6 (1 su rigore)
Equabile Reggiolo 6
Ligabue U.S. Sammartinese 6 (2 su rigore)
Kevin Perla Falkgalileo 6 (2 su rigore)
Sonko Pol. S. Damaso 5 (3 su rigore)
Macchi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 4
Malagoli Virtus Cibeno 4 (1 su rigore)
Melloni Galeazza 4
Sforzi Virtus Cibeno 4
Baroni Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 3
Nicolas Brocchetta Pol. V. Correggio 3
Burani U.S. Sammartinese 3 (2 su rigore)
Ceci Reggiolo 3
Giuseppe Franco United Carpi 3
Gareri Ravarino 3
Cuono Lettieri Pol. V. Correggio 3
Montorsi Luca Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 3
Pedini R. Terre & Acqua 3
Giacomo Pioppi Madonnina Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
Razzoli Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 3
Zaniboni Reggiolo 3 (2 su rigore)
Federico Bega United Carpi 2
Benedini Reggiolo 2
Buganza Galeazza 2 (1 su rigore)
Chiossi U.S. Sammartinese 2
Corradini Masone 2
De Luca Falkgalileo 2
Di Clemente Virtus Cibeno 2
Dondi Virtus Cibeno 2
Federico Gasparini Falkgalileo 2
Iotti Masone 2
Ligabue Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Martino Reggiolo 2
Melis Andrea U.S. Sammartinese 2
Minutolo Galeazza 2
Piccinini Ravarino 2
Rebucci Pol. S. Damaso 2
Alessandro Ruspaggiari Madonnina Calcio 2
Sessa Masone 2
Veronesi R. Terre & Acqua 2 (1 su rigore)
Vignocchi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Bahyaoui Galeazza 1
Barbari Pol. S. Damaso 1
Biagio Battipaglia United Carpi 1
Ben Msallem Ravarino 1
Bompani Galeazza 1
Bongiovanni Ravarino 1 (1 su rigore)
Bonifazi Pol. S. Damaso 1
Bonvicini Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Bonzagni Galeazza 1
Boschetti Pol. S. Damaso 1
Lorenzo Bulgarelli United Carpi 1
Matteo Bulgarelli United Carpi 1
Busatti R. Terre & Acqua 1
Caselli Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Casoni R. Terre & Acqua 1
Cavallaro R. Terre & Acqua 1
Federico Ceci United Carpi 1 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo Ceci United Carpi 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Cottafava Madonnina Calcio 1
Cutiuba R. Terre & Acqua 1
Matteo Davoli Pol. V. Correggio 1
De Lauri Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Kevin Dedja Falkgalileo 1
Giorgio Duci Falkgalileo 1
El Mouhib Reggiolo 1
Ferrari Falkgalileo 1
Forgione U.S. Sammartinese 1
Indrit Gosa Madonnina Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Govoni R. Terre & Acqua 1
Lorenc Kolaveri Pol. V. Correggio 1 (1 su rigore)
Manghi Masone 1
Mazzacani Masone 1
Mazzola Virtus Cibeno 1
Matteo Mininno Madonnina Calcio 1
Neviani Pol. S. Damaso 1
Nyezhentsev Galeazza 1
Oggiano Pol. S. Damaso 1
Filippo Paterlini Falkgalileo 1
Pirani Galeazza 1
Matteo Prandi United Carpi 1
Previdi U.S. Sammartinese 1
Quitadamo United Carpi 1
Simone Rabitti Falkgalileo 1
Gabriele Ruini Madonnina Calcio 1
Setti Virtus Cibeno 1
Sisawo Reggiolo 1
Skabar Galeazza 1
Sovilj Ravarino 1
Alessandro Taglia Falkgalileo 1
Tascedda Masone 1
Federico Tognoli Falkgalileo 1
Turri Virtus Cibeno 1
Ventura Masone 1
Venturelli U.S. Sammartinese 1
Zuari Galeazza 1
Fabio Zucchini Madonnina Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Covri Reggiolo 1
Matteo Bulgarelli United Carpi 1
Cutiuba R. Terre & Acqua 1
Ferriani Ravarino 1
Frigieri Galeazza 1
Luppi Virtus Cibeno 1
Matteo Pedrazzoli Pol. V. Correggio 1