WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Lorenzo Fancello | Godo | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Violani | Modigliana | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Camorani | Modigliana | 11 | |
Filieri | Low Street Ponte N. | 11 | |
Ragazzini | Real | 11 | |
Edoardo Salimbeni | Azzurra Romagna | 11 | |
Simone Spurio | S. Zaccaria | 11 | |
Savino Anniballi | Azzurra Romagna | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Simone Peloni | Vecchiazzano | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Rimini | Real Faenza | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Tassinari | Borgo Tuliero | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Focaccia | S. Zaccaria | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Roselli | Brisighella | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Zanoni | Godo | 8 | |
Alex Baldi | Godo | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Madonna | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 7 | |
Manica | Real | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mazzotti | Azzurra Romagna | 7 | |
Andrea Mordini | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 7 | |
Nicola Raffelli | Vecchiazzano | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Curella | Low Street Ponte N. | 6 | |
Michele Mirgaldi | Vecchiazzano | 6 | |
Pirazzoli | Low Street Ponte N. | 6 (5 su rigore) | |
Marco Venturelli | Brisighella | 6 | |
Matteo Ballardini | Low Street Ponte N. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Casadei | Real | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cecchi | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabbri Simone | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 5 | |
Simone Fantini | Vecchiazzano | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Kane Racine Karasse | Real Faenza | 5 | |
Michele Malucelli | Vecchiazzano | 5 | |
Lorenzo Mignogna | Vecchiazzano | 5 | |
Nicola Montanari Gatti | S. Zaccaria | 5 | |
Matteo Ossani | Pro Loco Reda | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Poggiolini | Modigliana | 5 | |
Taylor Ragazzini | Azzurra Romagna | 5 | |
Matteo Verdolini | Real Faenza | 5 | |
Nicola Bissi | S. Zaccaria | 4 | |
Raffaele Boccia | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Cangini | Low Street Ponte N. | 4 | |
Adam Cherif | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Enrico Cicognani | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Alessandro Di Dio | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Matteo Grisolini | Godo | 4 | |
Serigne Mbacke Gueye | Modigliana | 4 | |
Matteo Gurioli | Borgo Tuliero | 4 | |
Alban Murizzi | Borgo Tuliero | 4 | |
Murizzi Alban | San Pancrazio | 4 | |
Enrico Ravaioli | S. Zaccaria | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Ruffino | Vecchiazzano | 4 | |
Tassinari | Low Street Ponte N. | 4 | |
Luca Zauli | Vecchiazzano | 4 | |
Francesco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Elia Benzoni | Azzurra Romagna | 3 | |
Bernardo Bertocchi | Modigliana | 3 | |
Castellucci | Vecchiazzano | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Sabri Collaku | Pro Loco Reda | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicoḷ Dal Monte | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 3 | |
Luigi Falanga | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Gora Faye El Hadji | San Pancrazio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Fossi | Modigliana | 3 | |
Alessandro Gioia | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Iacovelli | Real | 3 | |
Damiano Miccolis | Azzurra Romagna | 3 | |
Monti | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Morgagni | Real | 3 | |
Davide Orsini | Brisighella | 3 | |
Rossi Gian Marco | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 3 | |
Davide Solaroli | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Filippo Tura | Godo | 3 | |
Matteo Valdinoci | S. Zaccaria | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
ALexa Andrei | Low Street Ponte N. | 2 | |
Manuel Allegretti | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Ballardini | Low Street Ponte N. | 2 | |
Filippo Maria Bianchi | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Mirco Bighini | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Andrea Cappiello | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Pietro Cattani | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Chelini | Low Street Ponte N. | 2 | |
Emanuele Chiarotti | Godo | 2 | |
Mattia Consalvo | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Francesco Di Maria | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Ousseynou Diop | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Samuele Donati | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Faccini | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 2 | |
Mattia Furfari | Azzurra Romagna | 2 | |
Antonio Galesi | S. Zaccaria | 2 | |
Romeo Gallina | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Eduardo Gentili | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Giacomo Gordini | Azzurra Romagna | 2 | |
Jabang Ibrahima | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 2 | |
Mancini | Low Street Ponte N. | 2 | |
Mirko Messana | Godo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Mochi Zamperoli | Brisighella | 2 | |
Lorenzo Montanari | Godo | 2 | |
Nicola Murianni | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Neri | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 2 | |
Novellini | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 2 | |
Tommaso Paganelli | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 2 | |
Elia Ravaioli | S. Zaccaria | 2 | |
Gianni Rinaldini | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Fabio Rossi | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Rossi | Godo | 2 | |
Roberto Rotondi | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Stefano Sassi | Godo | 2 | |
Simoncelli | Real | 2 | |
Guglielmo Solaroli | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Nicola Tampieri | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Turchetti | Low Street Ponte N. | 2 | |
Giacomo Venturi | Pro Loco Reda | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Villa | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 2 | |
Nicol Adamo | Modigliana | 1 | |
Andrea Albonetti | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Alexa | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Badjan | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Emanuele Bandini | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Tommaso Bellini | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Davide Biondi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Filippo Bonacci | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Camurani | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Francesco Cantore | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Luca Castellani | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Cavazza | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Daniel Celli | Godo | 1 | |
Ciampone | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Carlo Cimatti | Brisighella | 1 | |
Cornacchia Nicola | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Diagne | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Emiliani | Real | 1 | |
Lorenzo Errani | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Esposito | Real | 1 | |
Vecchiazzano | 1 | ||
Mattia Fabbri | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Fall | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Fedele | Real | 1 | |
Alex Ferretti | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Fiore | Real | 1 | |
Flamigni | Real | 1 | |
Marco Fontana | Modigliana | 1 | |
Gabelli | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Carmine Galluccio | Godo | 1 | |
Gennari | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Ghini | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Andrea Giovanardi | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Edoardo Gondoni | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Jacopo Gunelli | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Nicola Iaquinta | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Gramos Karaj | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Kasap | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Monsif Lahlioui | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Roberto Lama | Brisighella | 1 | |
Giovanni Liverani | Modigliana | 1 | |
Pietro Liverani | Modigliana | 1 | |
Gianmarco Lucchi | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Luciani | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Magnani | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Mandiang Papis Malang | Brisighella | 1 | |
Alexandru Daniel Manisor | Brisighella | 1 | |
Marco Marchesi | Modigliana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Michael Marocchi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Marzak | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Masini | Real | 1 | |
Francesco Mengozzi | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Anduel Meta | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Michelacci | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Monducci | Brisighella | 1 | |
Filippo Montanari | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Nicula | Real | 1 | |
Riccardo Patti | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Piani | Real | 1 | |
Pirani | Real | 1 | |
Dario Randi | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Filippo Ravarra | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Ravindran | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Riccardo Reali | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Mamadou Sarr | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Gianmarco Scarpa | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Massimo Servadei | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Filippo Solaroli Pignatelli | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tassinari | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Matteo Trombini | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Emanuele Urbinati | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Valbonesi | Real | 1 | |
Luca Valentini | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Valli | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Davide Valtancoli | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Manuel Vignoli | San Pancrazio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Viviani | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Yabre | 3 Martiri Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Denny Zanotti | S. Zaccaria | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Giovanni Baldini | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Bernardo Bertocchi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Cangini | Low Street Ponte N. | 1 | |
Marco Emiliani | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Montanari | Stuoie 1982 Lugo | 1 | |
Francesco Ricci | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Iliev Spas Smilenov | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Filippo Sternini | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Zoli Mattia | Vecchiazzano | 1 |