WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Niccolò Freddi | Bondeno Calcio | 19 (4 su rigore) | |
Marco Cavalieri | Centese 1913 | 18 (4 su rigore) | |
Francesco De Falco | Pontelagoscuro | 15 | |
Campanella | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 14 | |
Marco Neri | Centese 1913 | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Pivelli | Pontelagoscuro | 14 | |
Francesco Merli | Alberonese | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Lanzoni | Alberonese | 11 | |
Scagliarini | Pol. Argelatese | 10 | |
Andrea Rizzati | O. Quartesana | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Alexandru Sirbu | X Martiri | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio Ferrari | Alberonese | 8 | |
Lettieri | O. Quartesana | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Negri | Pontelagoscuro | 8 | |
Giuseppe Capaldo | Masi 2013 | 7 | |
Jawara | Bevilacquese | 7 | |
Alan Bergamini | Masi 2013 | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Filippo Bigoni | X Martiri | 6 | |
Alessando Canadè | Alberonese | 6 | |
Capponcelli | Bevilacquese | 6 | |
Chiarello | Bevilacquese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Antonio Fosca | X Martiri | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Holzl | O. Quartesana | 6 | |
Lorenzo Maresca | O. Quartesana | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Orlandi | Masi 2013 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Vaccari | Masi 2013 | 6 | |
Francesco Vicentini | Pontelagoscuro | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cannatà | Libertasargile V.P. | 5 | |
Correggiari | Libertasargile V.P. | 5 | |
Andrea Dante | Pontelagoscuro | 5 | |
Dilengite | Libertasargile V.P. | 5 | |
Federico Paolo Festa | Audace Baura | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nizar Okba | Centese 1913 | 5 | |
Pirazzi | Libertasargile V.P. | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Quaquarelli Matteo | Libertasargile V.P. | 5 | |
Uchenwa | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 5 | |
Vincenzi | Bevilacquese | 5 | |
Luca Alcamo | Fly S. Antonio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Barbieri | Bondeno Calcio | 4 | |
Federico Benati | Alberonese | 4 | |
Khalil Benkhmas | Fly S. Antonio | 4 | |
Giuseppe Capogreco | Centese 1913 | 4 | |
Stefano Chili | Masi 2013 | 4 | |
Franck Gaetan Njikeu | X Martiri | 4 | |
Federico Peretto | Centese 1913 | 4 | |
Resca | Libertasargile V.P. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Stellino | Fly S. Antonio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Tarabusi | Fly S. Antonio | 4 | |
Zangrandi | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 4 | |
Bencivenni | Pol. Argelatese | 3 | |
Eugenio Benini | Pontelagoscuro | 3 | |
Mattia Bergossi | O. Quartesana | 3 | |
Bonvicini | Pol. Argelatese | 3 | |
Calandrino | Libertasargile V.P. | 3 | |
Cinelli | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 3 | |
Samuele Compagno | O. Quartesana | 3 | |
Luca Fantuzzi | Pontelagoscuro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Finessi | Audace Baura | 3 | |
Fabio Gavagna | Bondeno Calcio | 3 | |
Igboeli | O. Quartesana | 3 | |
Francesco Malaguti | Alberonese | 3 | |
Mari Davide | Fly S. Antonio | 3 | |
Marzocchi | San Nicolò | 3 | |
Tommaso Mingrone | Fly S. Antonio | 3 | |
Prenga | Pol. Argelatese | 3 | |
Francesco Salani | Alberonese | 3 | |
Denis Sarti | Fly S. Antonio | 3 | |
Jacopo Sassoli | Masi 2013 | 3 | |
Davide Barani | Pol. Argelatese | 2 | |
Yassine Cherifi | San Nicolò | 2 | |
Mattia Chiarelli | O. Quartesana | 2 | |
Flavio Dell'Isola | San Nicolò | 2 | |
Ruggero Ferrari | O. Quartesana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Ferruggia | Centese 1913 | 2 | |
Grasso | Bevilacquese | 2 | |
Hamza Jardi | San Nicolò | 2 | |
Andrea Mazza | Audace Baura | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Mormile | Fly S. Antonio | 2 | |
Nicolo Orlandò | Bondeno Calcio | 2 | |
Pizzi | Pol. Argelatese | 2 | |
Quaquarelli Luca | Libertasargile V.P. | 2 | |
Randisi | Centese 1913 | 2 | |
Nicola Sarti | Fly S. Antonio | 2 | |
Massimo Simonati | Alberonese | 2 | |
Gianluca Succi | Bondeno Calcio | 2 | |
Davide Tassinari | Centese 1913 | 2 | |
Vergara | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 2 | |
Vicenzi | Pol. Argelatese | 2 | |
Vospino | Libertasargile V.P. | 2 | |
Elia Zanella | Bondeno Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Zanelli | X Martiri | 2 | |
Zitelli | Bevilacquese | 2 | |
Altomare | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Stefano Balzeri | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Alessandro Barbieri | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Bertoncelli Nicola | X Martiri | 1 | |
Massimo Bottoni | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Bramini | Bevilacquese | 1 | |
Elia Casalnuovo | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Nicola Caselli | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Giacomo Cavallina | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Thomas Cavriani | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Somsanuk Cheangsavang | Centese 1913 | 1 | |
Cherifi | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Simone Chiarelli | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Corticelli | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Andrea Cotti | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Cumani | Pol. Argelatese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Bari | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Giacomo Faccini | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Marouane Fkihane | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Fosca Antonio | X Martiri | 1 | |
Frison | Bevilacquese | 1 | |
Claudio Gallerani | Centese 1913 | 1 | |
Luca Giordano | Masi 2013 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Govoni | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Luca Grazi | Alberonese | 1 | |
Gianluca Guglielmi | Centese 1913 | 1 | |
Andrea Gurioli | Fly S. Antonio | 1 | |
Legnaro | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Leonardo Lodi | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Luciani | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Maccaferri | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Alessandro Mari | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Stefano Mari | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Marco Mazzacurati | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Mazzocchi Alberto | Bondeno Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Minardi | Fly S. Antonio | 1 | |
Placido Minutolo | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Daniele Morini | Centese 1913 | 1 | |
Tommaso Nalesso | X Martiri | 1 | |
Massimo Nicolosi | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Bohdan Nyezhentsev | X Martiri | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Patroncini | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Andrea Penazzi | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Tommaso Pirani | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Preti | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Micheal Ricci | X Martiri | 1 | |
Federico Roccati | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Mattia Rodolfi | Alberonese | 1 | |
Alex Roma | Alberonese | 1 | |
Alessandro Rotatori | Pontelagoscuro | 1 | |
Scarciglia | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Sinisi | Bevilacquese | 1 | |
Andrea Sivieri | O. Quartesana | 1 | |
Spedicato | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Edoardo Stanzani | Alberonese | 1 | |
Tolomelli | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Vincenzi | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Yildiz | Bevilacquese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Francesco Malaguti | Alberonese | 2 | |
Simone Alberani | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Michele Badolato | Bondeno Calcio | 1 | |
Alan Bergamini | Masi 2013 | 1 | |
Luca Bergamini | Bondeno Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Defeudis | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Fabbri | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Daniele Filippini | Centese 1913 | 1 | |
Filippini Simone | Alberonese | 1 | |
Gallerani | Bevilacquese | 1 | |
Mazza Davide | Audace Baura | 1 | |
Milic Miroslav | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Nicolosi | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Nicola Sarti | Fly S. Antonio | 1 | |
Tognoli | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Matteo Villa | Pontelagoscuro | 1 |