Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pierfederici Edoardo Portuense Etrusca 23
Chendi Tommaso Granamica 13
Bagni Alessandro S. Agostino 12
Davo Giuseppe Copparese 12
Colombani Federico Portuense Etrusca 11
Bizzarri Geremia X Martiri 10
Mattia Barbieri Basca 2002 9 (3 su rigore)
Antonio Leonardo Degiorgi Comacchiese 2015 9 (2 su rigore)
Mangherini Francesco Masi Torello Voghiera 8 (1 su rigore)
Allegrucci Federico Masi Torello Voghiera 7
De Gregorio Mattia S. Agostino 7
Giacomo Fantini Comacchiese 2015 7 (1 su rigore)
Scanabissi Matteo Granamica 7
Autorino Alex Libertasargile V.P. 6
Colombani Federico Portuense Etrusca 6
Giacalone Antonino Basca 2002 6 (1 su rigore)
Manservisi Alessio S. Agostino 6
Meneghini Alessandro Copparese 6
Piazzi Simone Granamica 6
Spano Gianluca Copparese 6
Correggiari Davide S. Agostino 5
Fabianelli Kevin Bentivoglio 5
Fype Matteo Centese 5
Guarino Simone Bentivoglio 5 (1 su rigore)
Serra Alex Bentivoglio 5
Baglietti Francesco S. Agostino 4
Bernasconi Federico Granamica 4
Casmi Ayman Centese 4
Martin Fantinuoli Comacchiese 2015 4
Forsch Claudio Masi Torello Voghiera 4 (1 su rigore)
Govoni Riccardo S. Agostino 4
Marastoni Riccardo S. Agostino 4
Martino Nicola Libertasargile V.P. 4
Mazzoni S. Agostino 4
Muzzarini Mattia Bentivoglio 4
Myron da Silva Centese 4
Nicolas Leon Tomasi Comacchiese 2015 4
Tucci Nicoḷ Casumaro 4
Zanetti Cristian Bentivoglio 4
Bernabei X Martiri 3
Bersanetti Giacomo X Martiri 3
Bianchini Gianluca Copparese 3
Biondi Sebastiano Portuense Etrusca 3
Curarati Luca X Martiri 3
Dieng Bassirou Centese 3 (1 su rigore)
Marcos Felletti Comacchiese 2015 3
Frignani Samuele Copparese 3
Ganzaroli Simone Basca 2002 3
Iosacco Simone Copparese 3
Mangherini Masi Torello Voghiera 3
Marku Giuseppe Granamica 3
Parpalov Adriano Granamica 3
Querzoli Riccardo Granamica 3
Rocca Lorenzo Bentivoglio 3
Sfameli Mattia X Martiri 3
Davide Tomasi Basca 2002 3
Tonioli Davide Casumaro 3
Vitali tommaso S. Agostino 3
Baldazzi Davide Granamica 2
Bonvicini Libertasargile V.P. 2
Bui Fabio Masi Torello Voghiera 2
Bussolari Riccardo S. Agostino 2
Roberto Carli Comacchiese 2015 2
Casarini Bentivoglio 2
Catozzo Gabriele Copparese 2
Giacomo Cavalieri D'oro Comacchiese 2015 2
Vincenzo Cilumbriello Basca 2002 2
D'Ippolito Umberto S. Agostino 2
Dall'Angelo Leonardo Portuense Etrusca 2
Faggioli Devid Masi Torello Voghiera 2
Fantoni Francesco Portuense Etrusca 2
Ferioli Filippo Libertasargile V.P. 2
Gajda Kacper Casumaro 2
Galletti Portuense Etrusca 2
Gnaccarini Francesco Centese 2
Diego Indellicati Basca 2002 2
Innocenti Nkinos Centese 2
Langella Andrea Granamica 2
Lipparini Andrea Bentivoglio 2
Elia Luciani Comacchiese 2015 2
Mainardi Bentivoglio 2
Malaguti Giacomo Copparese 2
Nicoli Federico Casumaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Panzetta Samuele X Martiri 2
Diego Pavan Basca 2002 2
Prestifilippo Francesco Masi Torello Voghiera 2
Rambaldi Andrea S. Agostino 2
Rossi Federico Centese 2
Ruggiano Bentivoglio 2
Schiavina Joshua Francesco Portuense Etrusca 2
Sovrini Diego Libertasargile V.P. 2
Spritz Riccardo Stefano Granamica 2
Veterano Cesare Copparese 2
Zappavigna Simone Centese 2
Alboresi Bentivoglio 1
autorete Granamica 1
Bassi Mattia Granamica 1
Benini Pietro Granamica 1
Massimo Bertonazzi Basca 2002 1
Bona Libertasargile V.P. 1
Bonora Portuense Etrusca 1
Bruno Libertasargile V.P. 1
Bui Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Manuel Burrascano Comacchiese 2015 1
Busi Francesco Libertasargile V.P. 1
Bussolari Gianmarco Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Buzzoni Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Caliendo Libertasargile V.P. 1
Capelli Elia Granamica 1
Caraccio X Martiri 1
Castaldi Emanuele Casumaro 1
Martin Centonze Comacchiese 2015 1
Cia Tommaso Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Ciccantelli Dario Granamica 1
Colombani Portuense Etrusca 1
Cotugno Alessandro Bentivoglio 1
Simone Cristofori Basca 2002 1
Damiri Yassin Casumaro 1
De Rosa Casumaro 1
Federico Di Maso Comacchiese 2015 1
Esposito Ciro Granamica 1
Ettalabi Anas Centese 1
Fabbri Andrea Basca 2002 1
Fantoni Luca Libertasargile V.P. 1
Felice Andrea Portuense Etrusca 1
Finardi Mattia Casumaro 1
Forni Federico Centese 1
Gamberini Lorenzo S. Agostino 1
Garetti Lorenzo Granamica 1
Giacalone Antonello Basca 2002 1
Giberti Filippo Copparese 1
Golinelli Alessandro S. Agostino 1
Govoni Libertasargile V.P. 1
Govoni Federico S. Agostino 1
Grimandi Tommaso Granamica 1
Gulinati X Martiri 1
Guzzinati Bentivoglio 1
Iuliano Edoardo Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Karmod Casumaro 1
Komarov Arseniy X Martiri 1
Maldina Diego Bentivoglio 1
Mangano Luca Granamica 1
Mantovani Libertasargile V.P. 1
Marangoni Andrea Centese 1
Marastoni X Martiri 1
Marzola Gregorio Copparese 1
Morgan Copparese 1
Orso Davide Centese 1
Othmane Mohamed Khalil Portuense Etrusca 1
Ottani Simone Centese 1
Pavinati Mattia Copparese 1
Pavinato Davide X Martiri 1
Pessarelli Filippo Libertasargile V.P. 1
Polastri Francesco Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Poli Gianluca Portuense Etrusca 1
Rimondi Andrea Casumaro 1
Sabbioni S. Agostino 1
Saccenti Francesco X Martiri 1
Saveri Libertasargile V.P. 1
Sichera Daniele Casumaro 1
Testoni Jacopo Casumaro 1
Tirapelle Gregorio Granamica 1
Tomatis Emanuele Granamica 1
Vallesani Giosue Portuense Etrusca 1
Veronesi Manuel Portuense Etrusca 1
Verri T. Granamica 1
Zandi Federico Bentivoglio 1
Zappi Luca S. Agostino 1
Zied Libertasargile V.P. 1

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Portuense Etrusca 1
Di Francesca Filippo Portuense Etrusca 1
Donati Gianmarco Basca 2002 1
x Basca 2002 1
x Bentivoglio 1
x Centese 1
x Libertasargile V.P. 1