Marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Cardella CynthiAlbalonga 17 (2 su rigore)
Ezequiel Pablo Banegas SN Notaresco 16 (3 su rigore)
Galesio Matese 15 (3 su rigore)
Loviso Castelnuovo Vomano 14 (8 su rigore)
Merkaj Vastogirardi 14 (2 su rigore)
Minnozzi Pineto 14 (1 su rigore)
Ettore Padovani Tolentino 13 (2 su rigore)
Cogliati Campobasso 12 (1 su rigore)
D'Egidio Castelnuovo Vomano 12 (1 su rigore)
Esposito Campobasso 10 (2 su rigore)
Daniel Giampaolo Castelfidardo 10 (5 su rigore)
Mattia Pampano Montegiorgio 10
Paudice Real Giulianova 10 (3 su rigore)
Barlafante Real Giulianova 9
D'Agostino CynthiAlbalonga 9
Ribeiromateus Dos Santos SN Notaresco 9
Martiniello Vastese 9 (3 su rigore)
Abreu Matese 8
Bontà Campobasso 8
Galvanio Rieti 8
Arturo Lupoli Montegiorgio 8 (1 su rigore)
Mamona Vastese 8
Santiago Minella Tolentino 8 (2 su rigore)
Vasco Aprilia R.C. 8 (4 su rigore)
Lorenzo Braconi Castelfidardo 7
Candellori Campobasso 7
Fall Atl. Terme Fiuggi 7 (3 su rigore)
Fioretti Rieti 7
Guida Vastogirardi 7
Denis Perpepaj Castelfidardo 7
Stefano Spagna Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 7 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Capezzani Tolentino 6
Emili Castelnuovo Vomano 6
Forgione Atl. Terme Fiuggi 6
Gaetani Atl. Terme Fiuggi 6
Liguori Recanatese 6
Michael Liguori Recanatese 6
Lorenzo Marchionni SN Notaresco 6
Olivera Aprilia R.C. 6 (1 su rigore)
Pera Recanatese 6 (1 su rigore)
Romano Pineto 6 (1 su rigore)
Vitali Campobasso 6
Riccardo Cuccù Montegiorgio 5 (2 su rigore)
Di Domenicantonio Campobasso 5 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Frulla SN Notaresco 5
Alessandro Gelsi Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 5 (1 su rigore)
Laghigna Aprilia R.C. 5
Martinez Vastese 5 (1 su rigore)
Minincleri Pineto 5 (1 su rigore)
Pezzotti Recanatese 5
Rossetti Campobasso 5
Salatino Vastogirardi 5 (1 su rigore)
Sbaffo Recanatese 5
Vari Rieti 5
Adusa Matese 4
Basilico Atl. Terme Fiuggi 4
Salvatore Cusimano Castelfidardo 4
Diarra Vastese 4 (1 su rigore)
Faggioli Castelnuovo Vomano 4
Matteo Gallo SN Notaresco 4
Minchillo Vastogirardi 4 (1 su rigore)
Moussadja Njambè Castelfidardo 4
Oggiano CynthiAlbalonga 4
Alessio Ruci Tolentino 4
Ruggieri Vastogirardi 4
Leonardo Santoro Montegiorgio 4
Sapone O. Agnonese 4
Alessandro Sbaffo Recanatese 4
Mirco Severini Tolentino 4
Togola Recanatese 4
Amaya O. Agnonese 3
Bernardi Vastese 3
Bosi Aprilia R.C. 3
Cardillo CynthiAlbalonga 3
Luca Cicconetti Tolentino 3
D'Ercole O. Agnonese 3
Del Duca Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3
Di Ruocco Castelnuovo Vomano 3 (1 su rigore)
Felici Matese 3
Foglia Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3
Haberkon O. Agnonese 3
Claudio Labriola Tolentino 3
Andrea Mancini SN Notaresco 3
Massetti Real Giulianova 3
Mattia Monachesi Castelfidardo 3
Olcese SN Notaresco 3 (1 su rigore)
Paoli Pineto 3
Pezone Aprilia R.C. 3
Piccioni Recanatese 3
Tenkorang Campobasso 3
Tirelli Rieti 3 (1 su rigore)
Mario Titone Recanatese 3
Tornatore Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3
Paolo Tortelli Tolentino 3
Acquadro SN Notaresco 2
Lorenzo Albanesi Montegiorgio 2
Emanuele Aliffi Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 2
Angelilli CynthiAlbalonga 2
Barbarossa Vastese 2
Brunetti Recanatese 2
Bugaro Pineto 2
Nicolò Cancelli SN Notaresco 2
Mattia Cardinali Castelfidardo 2
Cassese Matese 2
Cellucci Castelnuovo Vomano 2
Cesario Real Giulianova 2 (1 su rigore)
Ciarcelluti Pineto 2
Curzi Recanatese 2
D'Anna Real Giulianova 2
Dalmazzi Campobasso 2
Del Mastro Pineto 2
Di Prisco Vastese 2
Di Vico CynthiAlbalonga 2
Nicholas Fermani Castelfidardo 2
Fioretti Vastogirardi 2 (1 su rigore)
Foglia Castelnuovo Vomano 2
Gallinari Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2
Gomez Recanatese 2
Francis Gomez Recanatese 2
Langellotti Matese 2
Lenoci Vastese 2
Magliocchetti CynthiAlbalonga 2
Christian Mandolesi Montegiorgio 2
Maniscalchi O. Agnonese 2
Mannucci Aprilia R.C. 2
Masi Matese 2
Mbuba O. Agnonese 2 (1 su rigore)
Mele Vastogirardi 2
Montesi Rieti 2
Monza Vastese 2
Negro Matese 2
Andrea Omicicoli Montegiorgio 2
Orchi Rieti 2
Ouedraogo Aprilia R.C. 2
Pace CynthiAlbalonga 2
Palumbo SN Notaresco 2
Panaioli CynthiAlbalonga 2
Papaserio Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2
Filippo Perini Montegiorgio 2
Matteo Perri Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 2
Pesce Vastogirardi 2
Pollace Aprilia R.C. 2
Prandelli Rieti 2
Proia Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Puca Castelfidardo 2
Raparo Recanatese 2
Raucci Vastogirardi 2
Ricci Matese 2
Sansotta Aprilia R.C. 2
Santoni CynthiAlbalonga 2
Sbarbati Castelnuovo Vomano 2
Scognamiglio Recanatese 2
Scognamiglio Rieti 2
Sosa O. Agnonese 2
Ivan Speranza SN Notaresco 2
Emanuele Strano Tolentino 2
Succi Aprilia R.C. 2
Tedone Real Giulianova 2
Massimiliano Trillini Montegiorgio 2
Zammarchi Campobasso 2
Aglietti Aprilia R.C. 1
Albanese Matese 1
Alfarano O. Agnonese 1 (1 su rigore)
Amouzou O. Agnonese 1
Antonelli Real Giulianova 1
Filippo Baldinini Pineto 1
Barbarossa CynthiAlbalonga 1
Barbato O. Agnonese 1
Barone Matese 1 (1 su rigore)
Bertolo Pineto 1
Brattelli Pineto 1
Bregasi Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Brenci Campobasso 1
Buonavoglia SN Notaresco 1
Cagnale Vastogirardi 1
Calabrese Vastese 1 (1 su rigore)
Calisto Aprilia R.C. 1
Camara Aprilia R.C. 1
Camara Vastogirardi 1
Campagnacci Real Giulianova 1 (1 su rigore)
Capitanio Vastese 1
Jacopo Carissimi Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 1 (1 su rigore)
Casimirri Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Cauterucci Vastese 1
Michele Cesario SN Notaresco 1
Cipriani Real Giulianova 1
Federico Conti Tolentino 1
Mario Corcione Castelfidardo 1
Croce Castelnuovo Vomano 1
D'Antonio Real Giulianova 1
De Cerchio Real Giulianova 1
De Marco Aprilia R.C. 1
Della Quercia Pineto 1
Di Cairano CynthiAlbalonga 1
Alessandro Di Dio Castelfidardo 1 (1 su rigore)
Esposito Pineto 1
Esposito Rieti 1
Dani Ficola Montegiorgio 1
Gagliardini CynthiAlbalonga 1
Gentile Vastogirardi 1
Roberto Grieco Recanatese 1
Gualtieri Rieti 1
Pierre Laborie Tolentino 1
Ladu Campobasso 1
Lapenna Aprilia R.C. 1
Luciani Aprilia R.C. 1
Manari Manuel Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 1
Manuel Manari Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Mancini Recanatese 1
Maniscalchi Vastogirardi 1
Marchi Rieti 1
Martinelli Aprilia R.C. 1
Masotta Matese 1
Giacomo Mataloni Castelfidardo 1
Mazzei CynthiAlbalonga 1
Melara Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Minicucci Matese 1
Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino 1
Alex Misin Montegiorgio 1
Pierluigi Montanaro Montegiorgio 1
Montuori SN Notaresco 1
Monza Recanatese 1
Niane Ndiakhate Tolentino 1
Ndoye Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Nohman Aprilia R.C. 1 (1 su rigore)
Olcese Pineto 1
Mattia Palladini Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 1
Pennacchioni Recanatese 1
Simone Pennacchioni Recanatese 1
Pepe Pineto 1
Pierpaoli Pineto 1
Patrick Rossini Castelfidardo 1
Daniele Salvatelli Tolentino 1
Salvatori Pineto 1
Sanseverino Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Andrea Santangelo Castelfidardo 1
Senigagliesi Recanatese 1
Luca Senigalliesi Recanatese 1
Sforzini Campobasso 1
Signate Rieti 1
Tankulijc O. Agnonese 1
Terrenzio Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Tiraferri Rieti 1
Titone Recanatese 1
Tomassini Pineto 1
Tommasone Matese 1
Tommassone Rieti 1
Traorè CynthiAlbalonga 1
Valerio Vastese 1
Verdesi Pineto 1
Michael Vitali Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 1
Vodopivec Matese 1
Leonardo Zira Atl. C. P.S. Elpidio 1
Zona Rieti 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Altobelli Vastese 1
Calzetta Real Giulianova 1
Casimirri Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Del Duca Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Del Gaudio O. Agnonese 1
Enzo Michel Dupuis Tolentino 1
Giacomo Mataloni Castelfidardo 1
Mesisca Pineto 1
Ndoye Castelnuovo Vomano 1
Orchi Rieti 1
Sbardella Campobasso 1