WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Stefano Tosi | Massa Lombarda | 17 (5 su rigore) | |
Galati Nicola | Porretta 1924 | 14 | |
Luca De Martino | Lavezzola | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Achraf Jardi | Bentivoglio | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Senese | Valsanterno 2009 | 12 | |
Denis Bali | Riolese Sportiva | 10 (6 su rigore) | |
Pietro Maranini | Riolese Sportiva | 10 | |
Benini | Casumaro | 9 (8 su rigore) | |
Michael Budriesi | Anzolavino | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide De Brasi | Atl. Castenaso | 9 | |
Fabio Pezzi | Solarolo | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Tumolo | Valsanterno 2009 | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Fabio Babini | Calcio Cotignola | 7 | |
Matteo Cornacchia | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Maria Luppi | Faro | 7 | |
Hassan Maleh | Sesto Imolese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mengozzi | Solarolo | 7 | |
Angelo Ramon Piscopo | Castnes 2020 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Semprini | Atl. Castenaso | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Erdoan Bazhdari | Calcio Cotignola | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Gian Maria Boccalupo | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 6 | |
Luca Gallinucci | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Olonisakin Taiwo Hamid | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Pressato | Bentivoglio | 6 | |
Luca Alpi | Lavezzola | 5 | |
Buoso | Casumaro | 5 | |
Andrea Cangini | Solarolo | 5 | |
Filippo Dall'Agata | Calcio Cotignola | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Serra | Atl. Castenaso | 5 | |
Suma Fatjon | Anzolavino | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Gabriel Tondi | Castnes 2020 | 5 | |
Mattia Tonini | Valsanterno 2009 | 5 | |
Mattia Veronesi | Mesola | 5 | |
Bicaku | Casumaro | 4 | |
Bicocchi | Porretta 1924 | 4 | |
Daniele Buratti | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 4 | |
Igor Cobosneanu | Castnes 2020 | 4 | |
Giuseppe Colino | Lavezzola | 4 | |
Enrico Conti | Sesto Imolese | 4 | |
Mattia Corradin | Mesola | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Domenico D'Abronzo | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 4 | |
De Simone Armando | Faro | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ginesi | Casumaro | 4 | |
Leonardo Santovito | Bentivoglio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Tandurella | Trebbo 1979 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuel Afriyie | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 | |
Andrea Arcesilai | Atl. Castenaso | 3 | |
Luca Campi | Castnes 2020 | 3 | |
Filippo Caroli | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Fabris | Casumaro | 3 | |
Farinelli | Casumaro | 3 | |
Riccardo Ferriero | Anzolavino | 3 | |
Luca Gardenghi | Lavezzola | 3 | |
Antonio Golisciano | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 | |
Mirko Leonardi | Calcio Cotignola | 3 | |
Federico Macaluso | Atl. Castenaso | 3 | |
Manuel Margiotta | Anzolavino | 3 | |
Raffaele Ravaglia | Solarolo | 3 | |
Diego Rolfini | Mesola | 3 | |
Federico Scala | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Ciro Scarpati | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 | |
Alessandro Serra | Calcio Cotignola | 3 | |
Filippo Vallante | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Luca Barbieri | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Benuzzi | Trebbo 1979 | 2 | |
Federico Capitanio | Atl. Castenaso | 2 | |
Filippo Cavicchioli | Bentivoglio | 2 | |
Matteo Cavini | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Fallou Cissè | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fernandes Luis | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Noah Daniel Fernandes | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Raffaele Franchini | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabrielli | Porretta 1924 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Gabrielli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Hamza Garni | Faro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Genuario | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Davide Giuliani | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Mauro Martino | Solarolo | 2 | |
Maselli | Porretta 1924 | 2 | |
Federico Mongardi | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Cristiano Montagno | Faro | 2 | |
Riccardo Negroni | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Daniel Neri | Bentivoglio | 2 | |
Marco Paganelli | Calcio Cotignola | 2 | |
Elia Pariali | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Marco Poggi | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Gian Marco Ricciardelli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Mbacke Seck | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Omar Soltana | Atl. Castenaso | 2 | |
Giovanni Spadaccino | Bentivoglio | 2 | |
Tovoli | Porretta 1924 | 2 | |
Trabelsi Abdessatar | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Mattia Venturi | Faro | 2 | |
Federico Visani | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Mattia Visintainer | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alvieri Max | Sesto Imolese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Amadori | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Basana Niccolo' | Mesola | 1 | |
Gianmarco Battaglia | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Andrea Bazzani | Faro | 1 | |
Nicolò Bellisi | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Benedetto | Trebbo 1979 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bertasi | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Leonardo Bertoncelli | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Bevoni | Solarolo | 1 | |
Alex Bisoli | Faro | 1 | |
Mattia Borgognoni | Faro | 1 | |
Davide Burnelli | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Luca Camorani | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Capatti | Castnes 2020 | 1 | |
Alan Capitani | Faro | 1 | |
Emanuele Carapia | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Casella Filippo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Federico Castellari | Solarolo | 1 | |
Ceregatti | Casumaro | 1 | |
Ceresi | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Cosenza | Castnes 2020 | 1 | |
Kevin D'Onofrio | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Luigi De Angelis | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Luca Di Sisto | Bentivoglio | 1 | |
Dienecheick | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Donvito | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Evangelisti Alessandro | Faro | 1 | |
Leonardo Ezechia | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fanti | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Matteo Farneti | Anzolavino | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferriero | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Matteo Ferrini | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Fred Feze | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Filoni | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Andrea Franchi | Mesola | 1 | |
Gaggioli | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Gamberini | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Luca Gramigna | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Graziosi | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Greco | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Reda Heddate | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Iazzetta | Casumaro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Incoronato | Faro | 1 | |
Manuele Lombardini | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Michele Longhi | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Luppi | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Maccagnani | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Damiano Maiorano | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Samuele Mazzetti | Faro | 1 | |
Mazzoni | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Francesco Mazzoni | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Denis Melandri | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Mercuri Edoardo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Marcello Merli | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Mezgour | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Stefano Minardi | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Simon Naldi | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Alessio Negrini | Castnes 2020 | 1 | |
Luca Ognibene | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Andrea Orlando | Castnes 2020 | 1 | |
Giuseppe Orlando | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Jacopo Pagani | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Davide Pappalardo | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Alessio Nathan Pelliconi | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Marco Piancastelli | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Pirrottina | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Po | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Pregnolato | Mesola | 1 | |
Rambelli Simone | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Ravaglia | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Andrea Sabato | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Filippo Sabbi | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Filippo Sasso | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Matteo Sciuto | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Michael Stanzani | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Filippo Tassi | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Teglia | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Tosi Matteo | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Marco Visani | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Pietro Visani | Riolese Sportiva | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Mirco Busi | Bentivoglio | 1 | |
Gamberini | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Edoardo Negroni | Mesola | 1 | |
Luca Ognibene | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Simone Romagnoli | Riolese Sportiva | 1 |