Marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Gherlinzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 20
Luca Conti Reda 19 (4 su rigore)
Nicholas Costantini Vadese Sole Luna 17 (1 su rigore)
Goffredo Visani Castenaso Calcio 17 (2 su rigore)
Gianluca Tumolo Valsanterno 2009 16 (2 su rigore)
Federico Evali Masi T. - Voghiera 15
David Landolfi Bentivoglio 15 (4 su rigore)
Alessandro Manfredini Casumaro 14
Andrea Di Candilo Castenaso Calcio 13 (4 su rigore)
Jonatan Roccati Conselice 13 (5 su rigore)
Lorenzo Fancello Lavezzola 12
Michele Genuario Sparta C. Bolognese 12 (3 su rigore)
Davide Arbizzani Vadese Sole Luna 11 (4 su rigore)
Enrico Conti Sesto Imolese 11 (1 su rigore)
Galati Nicola Porretta 1924 10 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Lenzi Faro 10 (3 su rigore)
Roland Bicaku Casumaro 9
Alex Farinelli Casumaro 9
Achraf Jardi Terre del Reno 9 (1 su rigore)
Raffaele Ravaglia Solarolo 9 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Vaccari Portuense 9 (5 su rigore)
Andrea Iazzetta Casumaro 8 (4 su rigore)
Daniele Lenzi Faro 8
Hassan Maleh Sesto Imolese 8 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Buganza Terre del Reno 7 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Cangini Solarolo 7 (1 su rigore)
Damiano Capone Terre del Reno 7 (2 su rigore)
Giacomo Dall'Oppio Sparta C. Bolognese 7 (3 su rigore)
Galati Gaspare Porretta 1924 7 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Pezzi Solarolo 7
Lorenzo Rossi Castenaso Calcio 7
Leonardo Santovito Bentivoglio 7
Alessandro Tagliacollo Vadese Sole Luna 7 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Teglia Trebbo 1979 7 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Contri Castenaso Calcio 6
Luca De Martino Lavezzola 6
Raffaele Franchini Valsanterno 2009 6 (2 su rigore)
Froio Enrico Porretta 1924 6
Ingardi Terre del Reno 6 (2 su rigore)
Paolo Rosetti Trebbo 1979 6 (2 su rigore)
Luigi Tandurella Trebbo 1979 6
Federico Minelli Vadese Sole Luna 5
Cristiano Montagno Faro 5
Eduardo Antonio Ochoa Osorio Portuense 5
Pasquale Pirozzi Sparta C. Bolognese 5
Davide Pirrottina Anzolavino 5
Luca Barbieri Anzolavino 4
Lorenzo Benini Vadese Sole Luna 4
Gaggioli Porretta 1924 4
Nicolò Guerzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 4
Adel Iysa Faro 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Mainetti Sparta C. Bolognese 4 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Maso Trebbo 1979 4
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 4
Elia Pariali Portuense 4
Matteo Pedretti Faro 4
Domenico Romeo Faro 4
Mattia Cono Scarpuzza Anzolavino 4 (1 su rigore)
Sebastiani Conselice 4
Max Alvieri Conselice 3
Asteriti Anzolavino 3
Marco Battistella Casumaro 3
Francesco Benini Casumaro 3
Bicocchi Porretta 1924 3
Niccolò Buoso Portuense 3
Filippo Cavicchioli Anzolavino 3 (2 su rigore)
Simone Ceregatti Casumaro 3
Cristian Crippa Vadese Sole Luna 3
Luca Di Sisto Bentivoglio 3
Fares Yassin Trebbo 1979 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Farneti Anzolavino 3 (1 su rigore)
Aziz Hachimi Lavezzola 3
Alessandro Luppi Castenaso Calcio 3
Ala Madhkour Masi T. - Voghiera 3
Masinara Porretta 1924 3
Edoardo Mengozzi Solarolo 3 (1 su rigore)
Enea Monti Reda 3
Simon Naldi Sesto Imolese 3
Negrini Conselice 3
Andrea Ortolani Sesto Imolese 3
Tommaso Pittaluga Masi T. - Voghiera 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Pressato Bentivoglio 3
Emanuele Roccato Terre del Reno 3
Simone Romagnoli Sesto Imolese 3
Alessio Sammartino Reda 3
Matteo Sciuto Valsanterno 2009 3
Andrea Accorsi Castenaso Calcio 2
Filippo Bentini Sparta C. Bolognese 3
Lorenzo Beretta Lavezzola 2
Riccardo Botti Lavezzola 2
Luca Bracco Castenaso Calcio 2
Claudio Branda Bentivoglio 2
Clovis Bunda Balu Lavezzola 2
Davide Burdelli Conselice 2
Luca Busatti Terre del Reno 2
Cristian Caniglia Terre del Reno 2
Alan Capitani Faro 2
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 2
Joseph Junior Corvino Faro 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Dardi Valsanterno 2009 2
Mirko Faggiano Anzolavino 2
Dennis Ferrara Portuense 2
Paolo Ferraresi Reda 2
Filoni Porretta 1924 2
Gabrielli Porretta 1924 2
Giorgio Gasparri Lavezzola 2
Luca Gatti Valsanterno 2009 2
Davide Giangregorio Valsanterno 2009 2
Stefano Innocenti Trebbo 1979 2
Mori Keita Reda 2
Achraf Labbaraa Sparta C. Bolognese 2
Michele Longhi Vadese Sole Luna 2
Martelli Bentivoglio 2
Elhadji Mbengue Terre del Reno 2
Federico Mongardi Valsanterno 2009 2
Fabio Monti Lavezzola 2
Naqraoui Conselice 2
Andrea Nardi Faro 2
Federico Nava Portuense 2
Bodgan Nyezhentsev Terre del Reno 2
Davide Orlando Casumaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Osmani Conselice 2
Jacopo Pagani Conselice 2
Marco Passerini Casumaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Sebastian Petrascu Portuense 2 (1 su rigore)
Ratko Pisacane Anzolavino 2
Marco Rabbi Trebbo 1979 2
Ravaglia Porretta 1924 2
Filippo Sabbi Anzolavino 2
Mbacke Seck Conselice 2
Andrej Skabar Masi T. - Voghiera 2
Giovanni Spadaccino Bentivoglio 2
Paolo Stancari Trebbo 1979 2
Gianluca Tagliacollo Vadese Sole Luna 2
Filippo Tassi Sesto Imolese 2
Rrapush Topi Conselice 2
Andrea Tralli Masi T. - Voghiera 2
Filippo Vallante Valsanterno 2009 2
Lorenzo Valli Sparta C. Bolognese 2
Elia Venturini Masi T. - Voghiera 2
Luca Alpi Valsanterno 2009 1
Nicola Balducelli Faro 1
Marco Ballardini Solarolo 1
Barducci Nicolas Reda 1
Barone Terre del Reno 1
Gianmarco Battaglia Anzolavino 1
Demetrio Belfiore Portuense 1
Giacomo Benuzzi Trebbo 1979 1
Simone Bonaldo Portuense 1
Edoardo Braiati Portuense 1
Bufo Porretta 1924 1
Campisi Conselice 1
Capone Damiano Lavezzola 1
Mirco Carettini Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Simone Cassoli Terre del Reno 1
Federico Castellari Solarolo 1
Michele Cattabriga Anzolavino 1
Edoardo Cavallini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Davide Corroppoli Anzolavino 1
Joseph Senior Corvino Faro 1
Luca Cuppini Castenaso Calcio 1
Marco De Martino Sesto Imolese 1
Abuo Diabe Diaby Reda 1
Donvito Roberto Trebbo 1979 1
Alessio Errico Lavezzola 1
Nicola Fabini Solarolo 1 (1 su rigore)
Ferriero Porretta 1924 1
Matteo Ferrini Valsanterno 2009 1
Federico Fiammati Anzolavino 1
Alessandro Gamberini Trebbo 1979 1
Gherardi Castenaso Calcio 1
Greco Porretta 1924 1
Francesco Grosso Anzolavino 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Gualberto Bentivoglio 1 (1 su rigore)
Grey Hasa Vadese Sole Luna 1
Saverio Lazzari Portuense 1
Lentini Conselice 1
Aldo Lucchi Faro 1
Marchesi Conselice 1
Marchi Porretta 1924 1
Vincenzo Matarrese Lavezzola 1
Alberto Mazzetti Anzolavino 1
Mazzoni Porretta 1924 1
Melotti Bentivoglio 1
Mirco Menicucci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Emanuele Migliacci Anzolavino 1
Alessandro Migliari Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Marco Minutolo Casumaro 1
Aiash Moaddi Bentivoglio 1
Andrea Montanari Solarolo 1
Michele Muzzioli Trebbo 1979 1
Marco Narducci Reda 1
Mattia Orsini Solarolo 1
Kourama Papa Trebbo 1979 1
Passoli Terre del Reno 1
Marco Pelotti Lavezzola 1
Andrea Peraldini Bentivoglio 1
Giovanni Petrini Reda 1
Pisacane Anzolavino 1
Bruno Piticchi Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Marco Poggi Reda 1
Antonio Porzionato Conselice 1
Michael Prosperi Solarolo 1
Erik Quarella Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Ricci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Edoardo Ricci Frabattista Solarolo 1
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Riccardo Sisti Solarolo 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1
Giovanni Tani Reda 1
Alessandro Tassinari Lavezzola 1
Francesco Totaro Castenaso Calcio 1
Abdessatar Trabelsi Valsanterno 2009 1
Alessandro Vandini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Nicolò Venturi Solarolo 1
Zanca Terre del Reno 1
Massimiliano Zanzani Trebbo 1979 1
Andrea Zecchini Vadese Sole Luna 1
Andrea Zibordi Casumaro 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Canè Castenaso Calcio 1
Filippo Maria Capatti Conselice 1
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 1
Lorenzo Frustaglia Portuense 1
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 1
Morsiani Marco Valsanterno 2009 1
Matteo Pedretti Faro 1
Ravaglia Gianluca Sesto Imolese 1
Santandrea Davide Sesto Imolese 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1