Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Djenis Ibraimi Fiumanese 11 (1 su rigore)
Emanuele Orioli Atl. Dovadola 7
Marco Casi S. Colombano Italtex 6 (4 su rigore)
Matteo Bellardi Sanzili 5
Matteo Benvenuti Dep. Roncadello 4
Lorenzo Biondi Bagnolo Calcio 4
Jacopo Di Cristofaro Collinello 4
Emanuele Pedota Bagnolo Calcio 4
Bisceglia Vincenzo U. Sammartinese 3
Marco Braschi Real Meldola 3
Camporesi Atl. Dovadola 3
Davide Carbonari Atl. Dovadola 3
Riccardo Casadei Artusianna Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
David Cavallucci Fiumanese 3 (2 su rigore)
Geri Kazazi S. Colombano Italtex 3
Giacomo Lombini Dep. Roncadello 3
Luca Mini Atl. Dovadola 3
Marco Petrini Sp. Valbidente 3
Emilio Poni Panighina Bert. 3
Michele Ragazzini Atl. Dovadola 3 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Rossi Collinello 3
Michele Senni Sanzili 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Valgiusti Panighina Bert. 3
Luca Agostini Real Meldola 2
Matteo Bertaccini S. Colombano Italtex 2
Nicola Biscaglia S. Colombano Italtex 2 (1 su rigore)
Caputo Michele U. Sammartinese 2
Alessandro D'Altri Panighina Bert. 2
Serigne Faye Collinello 2
Fusconi Enrico U. Sammartinese 2
Matteo Lombardi Artusianna Calcio 2
Gianmarco Mancini Dep. Roncadello 2 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Manieri Bagnolo Calcio 2
Alessandro Michelini Dep. Roncadello 2
Ibrahima Ndiaye Sp. Valbidente 2
Davide Perilli Sp. Valbidente 2
Mattia Ravaioli Dep. Roncadello 2
Simone Ricci Fiumanese 2
Ripari Federico U. Sammartinese 2
Domenico Davide Rutigliano Dep. Roncadello 2 (1 su rigore)
Sandu Atl. Dovadola 2
Pierpaolo Tassani S. Colombano Italtex 2
Jacopo Ambrogetti Collinello 1
Alessio Angelini Collinello 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bagnolini Bagnolo Calcio 1
Mattia Bellini Panighina Bert. 1
Andrea Bolelli Atl. Dovadola 1
Nicola Boni Fiumanese 1
Francesco Brasina Sanzili 1
Filippo Buranti Collinello 1
Gianluca Burnazzi Panighina Bert. 1
Marco Casamenti Bagnolo Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Corbara Artusianna Calcio 1
Sina Lessina Coulibaly Fiumanese 1
Nicola Crescente Bagnolo Calcio 1
Francesco Crispino Dep. Roncadello 1
Nico De Matteis S. Colombano Italtex 1
Vamory Diaby Collinello 1
Serigne Saliou Diongue Collinello 1
El Mehdi Olkama S. Colombano Italtex 1
Nicolas Fagnocchi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Aissa Fakhreddine Fiumanese 1
Fall Fiumanese 1
Enrico Fantini Artusianna Calcio 1
Luca Fantini Artusianna Calcio 1
Mirko Fiordellisi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Fabio Foschi Real Meldola 1
Francesco Gori U. Sammartinese 1
Daniele Ghetti Panighina Bert. 1
Giacomo Giovannini Collinello 1
Filippo Graziani Real Meldola 1
Oussama Hank Bagnolo Calcio 1
Mattia La Valle Artusianna Calcio 1
Michele Leoni Atl. Dovadola 1
Lo Dep. Roncadello 1
Enrico Magnani Panighina Bert. 1 (1 su rigore)
Mancini Dep. Roncadello 1
Mareda U. Sammartinese 1
Davide Mazzotti Real Meldola 1
Mercuriali David U. Sammartinese 1
Nicoḷ Milanesi Sp. Valbidente 1
Andrea Minardi Artusianna Calcio 1
Filippo Mingarini Fiumanese 1
Maurizio Mucaria Fiumanese 1
Stefano Niero Artusianna Calcio 1
Luca Pace Real Meldola 1
Parlanti Luca U. Sammartinese 1
Armando Pepaj Fiumanese 1
Federico Picone Artusianna Calcio 1
Alex Pieraccini Bagnolo Calcio 1
Simone Primavera S. Colombano Italtex 1
Matteo Ravanelli Collinello 1
Giovanni Rosanelli Atl. Dovadola 1
Ricardo Rossi Sp. Valbidente 1
Klaudio Rrapaj Panighina Bert. 1
Simone Rutigliano Dep. Roncadello 1
Luca Scaioli Bagnolo Calcio 1
Scuderi Fiumanese 1
Gianmarco Strada Real Meldola 1
Mohamed Taki Fiumanese 1
Enea Toschi Dep. Roncadello 1
Marcello Ursillo Fiumanese 1
Capital Vaccaro Sp. Valbidente 1 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Valgiusti Panighina Bert. 1
Raffaele Vargas Fiumanese 1
Marco Venturi Casadei Panighina Bert. 1
Ablo Zahri Sp. Valbidente 1
Marco Zambelli Sp. Valbidente 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alex Pieraccini Bagnolo Calcio 1