WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone I
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Sberlati Thomas | Savignanese | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Laghi Nicolo | Fratta Terme | 11 | |
Lombini Federico | Pianta | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Giunchi Giacomo | Bakia Cesenatico | 9 | |
Maione Biagio | Del Duca Grama | 9 | |
Francesco Rinaldini | Calcio Forlimp. | 9 | |
Alex Scadassa | Futball Cava Ronco | 9 | |
Venturi Matteo | Fratta Terme | 9 | |
Yakoub Benchadi | Futball Cava Ronco | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Garattoni Manuel | Diegaro | 8 | |
Mazza Mattia | Savignanese | 8 | |
Boschi Francesco | Bakia Cesenatico | 7 | |
Francesco Casadei | Futball Cava Ronco | 7 | |
Dallagata | San Vittore | 7 | |
Andrea Torroni | Calcio Forlimp. | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Trombetti Manuel | Del Duca Grama | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Imad Atiq | Futball Cava Ronco | 6 | |
Corzani Filippo | Cervia 1920 | 6 | |
Costa Patrik | Pianta | 6 | |
Toure Ibrahim | Savignanese | 6 | |
Marino Denis | Del Duca Grama | 5 | |
Menghi Samuele | Cervia 1920 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Moretti Tommaso | Diegaro | 5 | |
Matteo Aloe | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Bibbo Maicol | Pianta | 4 | |
Bisacchi Julian | San Vittore | 4 | |
Leone Corzani | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Darzeza Ergis | San Vittore | 4 | |
Aimane Elbouchty | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Younes Ennahi | Calcio Forlimp. | 4 | |
Es Saki | Gatteo F.C. | 4 | |
Fusaroli Luca | Cervia 1920 | 4 | |
Garagnani Andrea | Cervia 1920 | 4 | |
Gningue Omar | Meldola | 4 | |
Guidi Marco | Savignanese | 4 | |
Livornese Lorenzo | Pianta | 4 | |
Mantovani | Del Duca Grama | 4 | |
Marwane | San Vittore | 4 | |
Mirri Francesco | Diegaro | 4 | |
Andrea Monteleone | Calcio Forlimp. | 4 | |
Petricca Gabriel | Savignanese | 4 | |
Pitaro Alessandro | Del Duca Grama | 4 | |
Rossi Maikol | San Vittore | 4 | |
Strocchi Manuel | Pianta | 4 | |
Acciarri | Gatteo F.C. | 3 | |
Matteo Bellardi | San Vittore | 8 | |
Bellavista Samuele | Savignanese | 3 | |
Casadei Giulio | Fratta Terme | 3 | |
Cigni | Meldola | 3 | |
Eddie | Meldola | 3 | |
Mattia Fiorini | Futball Cava Ronco | 3 | |
Guiducci Tommaso | Bakia Cesenatico | 3 | |
Marigon Halili | Calcio Forlimp. | 3 | |
Tommaso Leoncini | Calcio Forlimp. | 3 | |
Lombardi Mattia | Del Duca Grama | 3 | |
Maltoni Riccardo | Meldola | 3 | |
Nardi Michele | Meldola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Onya Divine | Del Duca Grama | 3 | |
Pistocchi Matteo | Diegaro | 3 | |
Raouf Zakaria | Pianta | 3 | |
Ricchi Alessandro | Diegaro | 3 | |
Sacchetti Aron | Savignanese | 3 | |
Stacchini Tommaso | Savignanese | 3 | |
Elia Strazzella | Calcio Forlimp. | 3 | |
Tombetti Manuel | Del Duca Grama | 3 | |
Zammarchi Lorenzo | Bakia Cesenatico | 3 | |
Zarrelli | Diegaro | 3 | |
Belletti Lorenzo | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Berlati Simone | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Brunga Dario | Meldola | 2 | |
Cigni Alessandro | Meldola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Collini Malcom | Diegaro | 2 | |
Darzeza Ergis | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Domenichini | San Vittore | 2 | |
Tommaso Domeniconi | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Farsoni Edoardo | Del Duca Grama | 2 | |
Giorgetti Giacomo | Savignanese | 2 | |
Guagnelli Nicoḷ | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Locatelli | San Vittore | 2 | |
Maestri Matteo | Diegaro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Magnani | San Vittore | 2 | |
Magrini Matteo | Diegaro | 2 | |
Marini Enrico | San Vittore | 2 | |
Montesi Nicoḷ | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Nardella Nicoḷ | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Pagliarani Francesco | Diegaro | 2 | |
Ravaldini | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Ricchi Michele | Diegaro | 2 | |
Ricci Riccardo | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Rubano | Pianta | 2 | |
Andrea Ruggeri | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Saddane Achraf | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Sana Abdul Faycal | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Satanassi Mattia | Diegaro | 2 | |
Andrea Scadassa | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Stanev | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Tombetti Christian | Del Duca Grama | 2 | |
Toure Ibrahim | Savignanese | 2 | |
Matteo Tramonti | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Manuel Turroni | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
Valenti Giovanni | Pianta | 2 | |
Vokkri Alessio | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
Zammarchi Francesco | Savignanese | 2 | |
Acasandrei | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Acquafredda Davide | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Amaducci Giacomo | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Amoruso Marcello | Diegaro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Angeli Simone | Meldola | 1 | |
Anon | Meldola | 1 | |
Armenise | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Baldacci Filippo | Diegaro | 1 | |
Bandieri Davide | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Baroni Samuele | Savignanese | 1 | |
Bartoletti | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Bartoletti Andrea | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Battistini Nicoḷ | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Benvenuti | Pianta | 1 | |
Bisacchi | Diegaro | 1 | |
Boschi | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Brocculi Emanuele | Savignanese | 1 | |
Bucci Andrea | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Buzi Klajdi | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Casadei Filippo | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Cavina Federico | Pianta | 1 | |
Ceccarelli | San Vittore | 1 | |
Celcima | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Clemente | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Colombo | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Donati Edoardo | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Ennoammani | Gatteo F.C. | 1 | |
Errahmani Zaccaria | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Fantini Nicola | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Favalli Filippo | Meldola | 1 | |
Galeazzo | San Vittore | 1 | |
Garavelli Daniele | Savignanese | 1 | |
Garoia Alessio | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Nicholas Giannelli | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Giosuè | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Guiebre | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Gurioli | Pianta | 1 | |
Hedi | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Lazzarini Nicolas | Pianta | 1 | |
Lucchi | San Vittore | 1 | |
Marini | San Vittore | 1 | |
Marques Victor Luiz | Savignanese | 1 | |
Marquz de Assis Sivlva | Savignanese | 1 | |
Mazzoni | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Menghi C. | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Milo Michele | Diegaro | 1 | |
Mondardini | Diegaro | 1 | |
Andrea Monti | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Ndoia | Gatteo F.C. | 1 | |
Paganelli Mattia | Savignanese | 1 | |
Panzavolta Andrea | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Pertutti | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Petrini | San Vittore | 1 | |
Possenti Lorenzo | Savignanese | 1 | |
Prugnoli Francesco | San Vittore | 1 | |
Rabiti | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Ravaioli Lorenzo | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Raziki | Gatteo F.C. | 1 | |
Ricci Nicholas | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Santini Mattia | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Sbrighi Nicolo’ | Savignanese | 1 | |
Semprini Davide | Savignanese | 1 | |
Troci Armando | Meldola | 1 | |
Victor | Savignanese | 1 | |
Vitalino Tommaso | Diegaro | 1 | |
Alessio Vokrri | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Youness | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Zammarchi | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Zattini | Cervia 1920 | 1 |
Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone I
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldacci Filippo | Diegaro | 1 | |
x | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
x | Diegaro | 1 |