WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Fall | Giana Erminio | 22 (3 su rigore) | |
Recino | Crema | 21 (5 su rigore) | |
Alberto Formato | Lentigione | 19 (8 su rigore) | |
Marco Guidone | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Gobbi | S. Angelo | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Merlonghi | Sammaurese | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Perna | Giana Erminio | 13 (7 su rigore) | |
Verde | Real Forte Q. | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Addiego Mobilio | Prato | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Barzotti | Pistoiese | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Sasa Cicarevic | Carpi | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Di Biase | Pistoiese | 12 | |
Lorenzo Caprioni | Forlì F.C. | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Hamza Larhrib | Corticella | 11 | |
Riccardo Maria D'Antoni | United Riccione | 10 | |
Fumagalli | Giana Erminio | 10 | |
Giacomo Marangon | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Hamza Oubakent | Corticella | 10 | |
Siani | Fanfulla | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristian Tzvetkov | Bagnolese | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Antonio Varriale | Forlì F.C. | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Moses Abbey | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 9 | |
Davide Arrondini | Carpi | 9 | |
De Angelis | Fanfulla | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Mariani | Aglianese | 9 | |
Rosati | Real Forte Q. | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Trombetta | Corticella | 9 | |
Roberto Beretta | Carpi | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Brega | Scandicci | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Diallo | Prato | 8 | |
Antonio Ferrara | United Riccione | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Madiotto | Crema | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Saccardi | Scandicci | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Spaviero | S. Angelo | 8 | |
Federico Berti | Salsomaggiore | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Boccaccini | Carpi | 7 | |
Simone Campagna | Corticella | 7 | |
Nicholas D'Este | Mezzolara | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Ferrara | Bagnolese | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Luca Leonardi | Corticella | 7 | |
Maltoni | Sammaurese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Messaggi | Giana Erminio | 7 | |
Mirval | Aglianese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Pegollo | Real Forte Q. | 7 | |
Federico Sala | Lentigione | 7 | |
Ballabio | Giana Erminio | 6 | |
Erik Amedeo Ballardini | Forlì F.C. | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Bocchialini | Mezzolara | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Brero | Crema | 6 | |
Cela | Prato | 6 | |
Gozzerini | Scandicci | 6 | |
Macrì | Pistoiese | 6 | |
Nicoli | Prato | 6 | |
Abdoulaye Sall | Carpi | 6 | |
Alessio Benedetti | United Riccione | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Cecconi | Scandicci | 5 | |
Leonardo Fiorentini | Mezzolara | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Pardera | Aglianese | 5 | |
Matteo Rizzi | Correggese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Veneroso | Aglianese | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Villanova Marco | Correggese | 5 | |
Andreoli | Pistoiese | 4 | |
Barbatosta | Sammaurese | 4 | |
Romeo Bertani | Mezzolara | 4 | |
Bigica | Aglianese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Caferri | Giana Erminio | 4 | |
Caradonna | Fanfulla | 4 | |
Luis Angel Carrasco Nunez | Correggese | 4 | |
Marco Castelli | Carpi | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Cudini | Corticella | 4 | |
De Sagastizabal | Aglianese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ferretti Andrea | Correggese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianassi | Scandicci | 4 | |
Giuseppe Iaquinta | Correggese | 4 | |
Lamesta | Giana Erminio | 4 | |
Lusha | Fanfulla | 4 | |
Mehic | Pistoiese | 4 | |
Meleqi | Crema | 4 | |
Renzi | Prato | 4 | |
Massimiliano Rossi | Lentigione | 4 | |
Daniele Simoncelli | Correggese | 4 | |
Vassallo | United Riccione | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Preciaus Amayah | Corticella | 3 | |
Elia Davide Ballardini | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Federico Benedettini | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Berardi | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Bignami | Fanfulla | 3 | |
Boccardi | Pistoiese | 3 | |
Bortoletti | Real Forte Q. | 3 | |
Alessandro Calanca | Carpi | 3 | |
Riccardo Capiluppo | Bagnolese | 3 | |
Caponi | Pistoiese | 3 | |
Casadio | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Cazzaniga | Fanfulla | 3 | |
Citro | Pistoiese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Colombi | Prato | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Cortesi | Lentigione | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Dalmonte | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Pio Ferrara | Bagnolese | 3 | |
Florentine | Pistoiese | 3 | |
Gaiola | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Gallo | Crema | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Kouassi | Prato | 3 | |
Nicolas La Vigna | Lentigione | 3 | |
Gianluca Laurenti | Carpi | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
David Lordkipanidze | United Riccione | 3 | |
Marco Maini | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Riccardo Manuzzi | Correggese | 3 | |
Masi | Real Forte Q. | 3 | |
Mattiolo | Aglianese | 3 | |
Daniele Melandri | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Melchiori | Crema | 3 | |
Francesco Menarini | Corticella | 3 | |
Mokulu | United Riccione | 3 | |
Lorenzo Morigoni | Salsomaggiore | 3 | |
Perico | Giana Erminio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Pesenti | S. Angelo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Remedi | Aglianese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Roma | Lentigione | 3 | |
Silla | S. Angelo | 3 | |
Andrea Tabanelli | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Rodrik Thceuna | Corticella | 3 | |
Tognarelli | Real Forte Q. | 3 | |
Zazzi | S. Angelo | 3 | |
Mady Abonckelet | United Riccione | 2 | |
Akammadu | Scandicci | 2 | |
Aprili | Prato | 2 | |
Bajic | Crema | 2 | |
Bartolini | Real Forte Q. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Bartolozzi | Scandicci | 2 | |
Simone Bassoli | Correggese | 2 | |
Bernardini | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Pietro Biancheri | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Bignami | Crema | 2 | |
Daniele Cavallari | Correggese | 2 | |
Ciccone | Prato | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Cognigni | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Confalonieri | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Confalonieri | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Nicolas Cortesi | Lentigione | 2 | |
Cremonini | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Cruciani | Scandicci | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Dall'osso | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Francesco Davighi | Correggese | 2 | |
De Sagastizabal Santiago | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Elio De Silvestro | United Riccione | 2 | |
Ekuban | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Francalanci | Scandicci | 2 | |
Nicolò Gambino | United Riccione | 2 | |
Mario Giannini | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Gomez | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Yaya Jassey | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Andrea Landi | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Isaia Lattarulo | Lentigione | 2 | |
Lovaglio | Crema | 2 | |
Andrea Lussignoli | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 2 | |
Maggioli | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Nico Manara | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Simone Marani | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Mecca | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Minotti | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Montuori | Aglianese | 2 | |
Alessandro Muro | Lentigione | 2 | |
Francesco Pio Nardella | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Akileu Ndreca | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 2 | |
Palma Salvatore | Correggese | 2 | |
Alessandro Pari | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Petronelli | Prato | 2 | |
Pinto | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Lorenzo Ranelli | Carpi | 2 | |
Rizzi | Real Forte Q. | 2 | |
Ronchi | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Rosa | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Tamai | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Alessandro Tascini | Forlì F.C. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Torrini | Aglianese | 2 | |
Vassallo | Aglianese | 2 | |
Vezzi | Scandicci | 2 | |
Vitali | Scandicci | 2 | |
Abba | Crema | 1 | |
Agnelli | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Reda Aissaoui | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Angeli | Prato | 1 | |
Ba | Prato | 1 | |
Baggioli | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Baldeh | Aglianese | 1 | |
Benassi | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Benedetti | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Bernardini | Real Forte Q. | 1 | |
Daniele Bernasconi | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Bertipagani | Real Forte Q. | 1 | |
Berto | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Besea | United Riccione | 1 | |
Bettoni | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Bigolin | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Biondelli | Corticella | 1 | |
Bonandi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Borgarello | Scandicci | 1 | |
Alessio Bovo | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Alex Nicolae Bran | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Francesco Brasacchio | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Bugno | S. Angelo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cabri | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Calmi | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Canalicchio | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Christian Casucci | Carpi | 1 | |
Cerri | Crema | 1 | |
Michael Chiemerie | Lentigione | 1 | |
Said Chmangui | Corticella | 1 | |
Ciccone | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Stefano Cocconi | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Giordano Colacicchi | United Riccione | 1 | |
Colombini | Prato | 1 | |
Colonna | Crema | 1 | |
Corno | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
D'Antoni | United Riccione | 1 | |
Francesco D'Orsi | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Davì | Pistoiese | 1 | |
De Silvestro | United Riccione | 1 | |
Di Piedi | Crema | 1 | |
Nasif Djibril | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Edoardo Eleonori | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Farinelli Nicola | Corticella | 1 | |
Giovanni Farneti | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Ficini | Scandicci | 1 | |
Gianmarco Fiore | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Frignani | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Riccardo Galletti | Correggese | 1 | |
Manuel Garavini | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Filippo Ghizzardi | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Giubbolini | Real Forte Q. | 1 | |
Gomis Kalagna Gelucson | Correggese | 1 | |
Gozzi | Lentigione | 1 | |
Grassi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Luca Grazioli | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Konate | Aglianese | 1 | |
Lazzoni | Real Forte Q. | 1 | |
Vincenzo Lisi | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Magnaldi | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Edoardo Mambelli | Corticella | 1 | |
Marotta | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Masini | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Mhadbhi Sabri | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Mingiano Marco | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Alessandro Montesi | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Montesi Alessandro | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Napoli | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Ngounga Opat | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Nizzoli | Prato | 1 | |
Umberto Orlandi | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Ortolini | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Ouaqit | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Panatti | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Pantano | Aglianese | 1 | |
Pertica | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Perugi | Aglianese | 1 | |
Alessio Pipicella | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Francesco Piva | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Nicolò Pozzebon | Correggese | 1 | |
Previtali | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Rivi | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Matteo Rossini | Lentigione | 1 | |
Paolo Rrapaj | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Aniello Russo | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Sabotic Minel | Lentigione | 1 | |
Youssef Sadek | Corticella | 1 | |
Kevin Sakoa Hugues | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Matteo Salvatori | Corticella | 1 | |
Nicolò Scalini | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Sciannamè | Prato | 1 | |
Sighinolfi | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Souarè | Prato | 1 | |
Marco Spinosa | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Francesco Stanco | Carpi | 1 | |
Tacconi | Scandicci | 1 | |
Tosi | Crema | 1 | |
Trovade | Prato | 1 | |
Vallocchia | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Mirco Vassallo | United Riccione | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Vezzani | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Villa | Carpi | 1 | |
Abdul Yabrè | Carpi | 1 | |
Giacomo Ziliotti | Salsomaggiore | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alessio Pipicella | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Filippo Ercolani | Corticella | 1 | |
Ficini | Scandicci | 1 | |
Francalanci | Scandicci | 1 | |
Grbic | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Manfroni | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Pantano | Aglianese | 1 | |
Rinaldi Michele | United Riccione | 1 | |
Marco Roma | Lentigione | 1 | |
Matteo Salvatori | Corticella | 1 | |
Sciannamè | Prato | 1 | |
Siani | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Singh Akashdeep | Salsomaggiore | 1 |