Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P Forlì Cesena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Soualio Bakayoko Borghigiana 23 (3 su rigore)
Emmanuel Abiodun Villa Verucchio 18 (2 su rigore)
Giacomo Solfrini Rubicone C. 15 (3 su rigore)
Marco Bianchi Villamarina 14 (3 su rigore)
Gianluca Carestia Villamarina 14 (2 su rigore)
Valentino De Falco Dismano United 13 (1 su rigore)
William Rosa Borgo Marina 012 12 (2 su rigore)
Nicholas Rossi Perticara 12 (2 su rigore)
Michele Ardillo Pol. Aurora 11 (4 su rigore)
Badara Diop Borghigiana 8 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Vetricini San Carlo 8
Lorenzo Altieri Dismano United 7
Filippo Cangini San Carlo 7 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Ciclamini Corpolo' 7
Alberto Giudetti Soglianese 7 (2 su rigore)
Kalac Junior Gambettola 7
Dzemo Mehmeti Borghigiana 7
Alessandro Antonelli Bagno di Romagna 6 (2 su rigore)
Niko Esposito Dismano United 6
Gozzi Junior Gambettola 6
Simone Grotti Soglianese 6
Stefano Guerra Bagno di Romagna 6
Enrico Slivani Bagno di Romagna 6
Vincenzi Junior Gambettola 6
Mattia Averardi Perticara 5
Alessandro Carloni Villa Verucchio 5
Manuel Cedrini Perticara 5
Gridelli Junior Gambettola 5
Simone Sacco Corpolo' 5 (3 su rigore)
Ruben Stoppa Perticara 5
Klaudio Xhelili Dismano United 5
Alessandro Bardi Alfero Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Berlini Junior Gambettola 4 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Bocchini Pol. Aurora 4
Lorenzo Calisesi Pol. Aurora 4
Simone Caminiti Corpolo' 4
Mattia Farabegoli Villamarina 4
Matteo Golinucci Villamarina 4
Luca Guerrini San Carlo 4 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzini Villamarina 4
Gianni Magnani Rubicone C. 4
Elias Manenti Perticara 4
Giovanni Pompei Corpolo' 4
Marco Rossi San Carlo 4
Simone Bagnolini Rubicone C. 3
Bah Alagie Mamadou Pol. Aurora 3
Simone Boldrini Borgo Marina 012 3
Giacomo Cinarelli Alfero Calcio 3
Esposito Niko Dismano United 3
Manuel Facciani San Carlo 3
Filippo Ferracuti Borghigiana 3
Jacopo Gabrielli Alfero Calcio 3
Nicolò Giacobbi Soglianese 3
Michele Lanzi Alfero Calcio 3
Giacomo Marinaci Soglianese 3
Mattia Medri Soglianese 3
Davide Melini Bagno di Romagna 3
Jacopo Moretti Alfero Calcio 3
Neri Junior Gambettola 3
Thomas Piacenti Perticara 3
Walter Jair Rojas Saravia Borgo Marina 012 3
Raffaele Sanasi Villamarina 3
Manuel Bartolini Pol. Aurora 2
Stefano Bartolini Corpolo' 2
Lorenzo Biondi Soglianese 2
Fabrizio Branchetti Bagno di Romagna 2
Mirco Casadei Parlanti Perticara 5
Marco Castorri Dismano United 2
Fabio Catapane Pol. Aurora 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Crociani Perticara 2
Del Buono Stefano Borghigiana 2
Andrea Giorgi Borgo Marina 012 2
Giuseppe Girardi Rubicone C. 2
Fatjon Halili Borgo Marina 012 2
Veljko Dante Ivanovic Dismano United 2
Francesco Lepuri Pol. Aurora 2
Edoardo Lonzardi Pol. Aurora 2
Alberto Martelli Rubicone C. 2
Simone Monti Corpolo' 2
Lorenzo Piccirillo Pol. Aurora 2
Matteo Ricci Borgo Marina 012 2
Claudio Ruscelli Perticara 2
Lorenzo Santandrea San Carlo 2
Daniele Savini Borgo Marina 012 2
Francesco Spignoli Bagno di Romagna 2
Samuele Visotti Bagno di Romagna 2
Mattia Zecca Corpolo' 2
Borgo Marina 012 1
El Miloud Amzaza Villa Verucchio 1
Bah Pol. Aurora 1
Michael Bartoletti Perticara 1
Nicola Battistini Rubicone C. 1
Giacomo Bellavista Borghigiana 1
Mirko Bellini Bagno di Romagna 1
Claudio Bellomo Rubicone C. 1
Alessandro Bucherini Alfero Calcio 1
Emanuele Buonanno Corpolo' 1
Nicola Canali Bagno di Romagna 1
Cristiano Castelletti Pol. Aurora 1
Paolo Castrogiovanni San Carlo 1
Filippo Ceccarelli Villa Verucchio 1
Tommaso Checcaroni Alfero Calcio 1
Samuele Dall'ara Perticara 1
De Paoli Borgo Marina 012 1
Fabio Domenichelli Borghigiana 1
Evangelisti Junior Gambettola 1
Farabegoli Junior Gambettola 1
Matteo Fontana Bagno di Romagna 1
Yuri Foschi Villa Verucchio 1
Paolo Guerra Bagno di Romagna 1
Giacomo Guidi Dismano United 1
Michele Guiducci Pol. Aurora 1
Lorenzo Gusella Rubicone C. 1
Francesco Lanzi Alfero Calcio 1
Lanzi Francesco Dismano United 1
Goldjen Lleshaj Soglianese 1
Yu Maeda San Carlo 1
Magaye Villa Verucchio 1
Michele Magnani Rubicone C. 1
Claudio Mancini Corpolo' 1
Giacomo Mariani San Carlo 1
Maselli Alfero Calcio 1
Pantaleo Matteucci Alfero Calcio 1
Michele Mazzocchi Rubicone C. 1
Attilio Morrone San Carlo 1
Mosconi Borgo Marina 012 1
Anas Moutbassim Borghigiana 1
Murrja Junior Gambettola 1
Marco Natali Rubicone C. 1
Federico Nemesi Borgo Marina 012 1
Manuel Orsini Villa Verucchio 1
Luca Pianini Villa Verucchio 2
Cesare Piliego Borgo Marina 012 1
Emanuele Piraccini San Carlo 1
Riccardo Riciputi Villamarina 1
Giacomo Righi Soglianese 1
Alessio Rocchi Corpolo' 1
Christopher Rossi Dismano United 1
Davide Rossi San Carlo 1
Elia Rossi Bagno di Romagna 1
Mattia Scarpellini Villamarina 1
Luca Scattolari Villa Verucchio 1
Semproli Junior Gambettola 1
Filippo Serafini Soglianese 1
Vanni Sforzini Pol. Aurora 1
Antonio Solfrini Rubicone C. 1
Filippo Spignoli Bagno di Romagna 1
Nicola Spinelli Villamarina 1
Andrea Tosi Borgo Marina 012 1
Tramontano Junior Gambettola 1
Andrea Vaienti Pol. Aurora 1
Luca Zattini Perticara 1
Noureddine Zouhair Borghigiana 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P Forlì Cesena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Junior Gambettola 1
Antolini Junior Gambettola 1
Luca Fiuzzi Dismano United 1
Jacopo Gabrielli Alfero Calcio 1
Muha Borghigiana 1
Manuel Orsini Villa Verucchio 1
Francesco Percoco Corpolo' 1
Gianni Semprini Borghigiana 1