• Romagna Sport
  • Marche Sport

Calcio

Designazioni Arbitri Emilia Romagna - SECONDA CATEGORIA

Pagina 3 di 4

08/10/2021

    CRESPO CALCIO vs POLISPORTIVA MONTE F.C.

    Arbitra Matteo Molinari della Sezione di Bologna

 

    GAGGIO vs MARANESE

    Arbitra Luca Rossetti della Sezione di Bologna

 

    PIOPPE CALCIO A.S.D. vs ZOCCA

    Arbitra Serafino Calarota della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SANT'ANNA vs CALCARA SAMOGGIA

    Arbitra Francesco Piva della Sezione di Bologna

 

    UNITED MONTEFREDENTE ASD vs NONANTOLA CALCIO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Filip Ferri della Sezione di Bologna

    

     girone H - giornata 4 - gare del 10/10/2021

    ATLETICO BORGO 1993 vs JUNIOR CORTICELLA 70

    Arbitra Mario Benedetto della Sezione di Bologna

 

    BARICELLA CALCIO 1917 vs LA DOZZA

    Arbitra Roberto Rizzello della Sezione di Bologna

 

    FELSINA SSD ARL vs ASD SEF VIRTUS CALCIO

    Arbitra Alessio Serraiocco della Sezione di Bologna

 

    RAINBOW GRANAROLO vs XII MORELLI

    Arbitra Jacopo Pio Cunsolo della Sezione di Bologna

 

    REAL BORGO F.C. vs BONONIA 189 A.C.

    Arbitra Leonardo Crugliano Pantisano della Sezione di Bologna

 

    REAL SALABOLOGNESE vs LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE

    Arbitra Ludovico Riccioli della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SPORTING EMILIA POGGESE vs PETRONIANO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Federico Finotti della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    

     girone I - giornata 4 - gare del 10/10/2021

    AMARANTO CASTEL GUELFO vs BIANCANIGO CALCIO

    Arbitra Lorenzo Tassone della Sezione di Imola

 

    ATLETICO MAZZINI A.S.D. vs S.DONATO

    Arbitra Samuele Tacca della Sezione di Bologna

 

    BAGNARA vs CASTEL DEL RIO

    Arbitra Juxhens Lika della Sezione di Faenza

 

    DOZZESE A.S.D. vs STELLA AZZURRA ZOLINO

    Arbitra Alessandro Patuelli della Sezione di Imola

 

    MORDANO BUBANO vs JCR JUVENILIA C.RAVAGLIA

    Arbitra Nicole Brognara della Sezione di Imola

 

    SIEPELUNGA BELLARIA vs VALSANTERNO 2009

    Arbitra Simone Resi della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SPORTING PIANORESE 1955 vs TOZZONA PEDAGNA

    Arbitra Riccardo Casali della Sezione di Bologna

    

    

     girone L - giornata 4 - gare del 10/10/2021

    AFC SANTA MARIA CODIFIUME vs NUOVA CODIGORESE

    Arbitra Stefano De Lellis della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    AMICI DI STEFANO A.C.2017 vs RICCI FRANCESCO

    Arbitra Pietro Scotto della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    BONDENO CALCIO vs BARCO

    Arbitra Vincenzo De Nigris della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    FILO vs TRAGHETTO MOLINELLA ASD

    Arbitra Joanis Pavaci della Sezione di Ferrara

 

Commenti

PUBBLICITA'