Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Interprovinciale Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Academy Moretti Salsomaggiore Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Corte Calcio Soragna 1921 6 - 1 N.G.
Futura F. M. Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo CUS Parma 1 - 4 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Sarmatese 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Busseto S. C. 0 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Busseto S. C. Academy Moretti 2 - 8 Rinv.
CUS Parma Futura F. M. 0 - 1 Rinv.
Gossolengo Pittolo Corte Calcio Sosp. Rinv.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Unione C. Casalese 3 - 1 Rinv.
Sarmatese Tonnotto S. Secondo 5 - 0 Rinv.
Soragna 1921 Virtus 1 - 4 Rinv.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Academy Moretti Sarmatese 6 - 0 5 - 0
CUS Parma Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 2 2 - 1
Corte Calcio Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Futura F. M. Busseto S. C. 4 - 3 1 - 1
Tonnotto S. Secondo Soragna 1921 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Unione C. Casalese 3 - 2 3 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Busseto S. C. Corte Calcio 5 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Virtus 0 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese CUS Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Futura F. M. 0 - 1 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Academy Moretti 2 - 7 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
CUS Parma Busseto S. C. 2 - 3 N.G.
Corte Calcio Academy Moretti 3 - 5 N.G.
Futura F. M. Unione C. Casalese 5 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Soragna 1921 2 - 2 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Sarmatese 2 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Academy Moretti Virtus 2 - 3 N.G.
Busseto S. C. Tonnotto S. Secondo 4 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Futura F. M. 0 - 2 N.G.
Sarmatese Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Soragna 1921 CUS Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Corte Calcio 1 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
CUS Parma Unione C. Casalese 3 - 4 N.G.
Corte Calcio Sarmatese 0 - 0 N.G.
Futura F. M. Virtus 4 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Busseto S. C. 5 - 3 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Academy Moretti 1 - 10 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Academy Moretti Futura F. M. 5 - 0 N.G.
Busseto S. C. Gossolengo Pittolo 3 - 3 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio CUS Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese Soragna 1921 1 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Corte Calcio 0 - 8 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Busseto S. C. Sarmatese 2 - 1 N.G.
CUS Parma Academy Moretti 0 - 2 N.G.
Futura F. M. Corte Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Unione C. Casalese 4 - 1 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Virtus 0 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Academy Moretti Soragna 1921 2 - 0 N.G.
Corte Calcio CUS Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Futura F. M. Tonnotto S. Secondo 4 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Sarmatese 3 - 1 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Busseto S. C. 3 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Busseto S. C. Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
CUS Parma Virtus 3 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Academy Moretti 2 - 3 N.G.
Sarmatese Futura F. M. 0 - 2 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Unione C. Casalese 2 - 0 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Corte Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.