Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale Modena B


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Cabassi Union Carpi Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 3
Cittadella Vis Modena Mirandolese 5 - 0 5 - 0
Monari Nasi Pol. Saliceta 4 - 4 0 - 5
Junior Finale Pol. Possidiese 1 - 2 0 - 6
Modenese Calcio S. Felice 5 - 0 3 - 0
V. Castelfranco Solierese 1 - 20 3 - 3
Sanfa Calcio Virtus Cibeno 4 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Baracca Beach

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Mirandolese Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pol. Possidiese Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 10 0 - 8
S. Felice Monari Nasi 0 - 1 0 - 8
Pol. Saliceta V. Castelfranco 6 - 0 4 - 0
Solierese Junior Finale 17 - 1 3 - 1
Villa D'Oro Calcio Baracca Beach 11 - 2 5 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Modenese Calcio 5 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Sanfa Calcio

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Cittadella Vis Modena Baracca Beach 7 - 2 4 - 0
Monari Nasi Pol. Possidiese 4 - 0 4 - 3
Junior Finale Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 6 0 - 2
Modenese Calcio Solierese 1 - 7 1 - 2
V. Castelfranco Mirandolese 6 - 7 0 - 1
Virtus Cibeno S. Felice 7 - 1 5 - 0
Sanfa Calcio Pol. Saliceta 7 - 3 1 - 2
A riposo: Cabassi Union Carpi

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Baracca Beach Cabassi Union Carpi 3 - 5 1 - 0
Mirandolese Junior Finale 3 - 0 2 - 1
Pol. Possidiese V. Castelfranco 4 - 7 2 - 4
S. Felice Sanfa Calcio 0 - 12 1 - 3
Pol. Saliceta Modenese Calcio 4 - 1 3 - 2
Solierese Monari Nasi 6 - 0 2 - 4
Villa D'Oro Calcio Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 6 2 - 2
A riposo: Virtus Cibeno

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Monari Nasi Villa D'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 2
Junior Finale Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 6 1 - 2
Modenese Calcio Mirandolese 3 - 0 5 - 2
S. Felice Pol. Saliceta 0 - 2 1 - 9
V. Castelfranco Baracca Beach 4 - 4 3 - 3
Virtus Cibeno Solierese 1 - 2 1 - 2
Sanfa Calcio Pol. Possidiese 16 - 1 4 - 1
A riposo: Cittadella Vis Modena

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Baracca Beach Junior Finale 4 - 1 3 - 2
Cabassi Union Carpi Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 5 1 - 3
Mirandolese Monari Nasi 1 - 7 1 - 0
Pol. Possidiese Modenese Calcio 1 - 4 0 - 3
Pol. Saliceta Virtus Cibeno 1 - 3 3 - 2
Solierese Sanfa Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 1
Villa D'Oro Calcio V. Castelfranco 9 - 1 11 - 0
A riposo: S. Felice

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Monari Nasi Cabassi Union Carpi 8 - 1 2 - 0
Modenese Calcio Baracca Beach 3 - 3 8 - 4
S. Felice Pol. Possidiese 1 - 5 1 - 0
Pol. Saliceta Solierese 5 - 3 0 - 0
V. Castelfranco Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 10 0 - 10
Virtus Cibeno Mirandolese 5 - 0 2 - 1
Sanfa Calcio Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Junior Finale

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Baracca Beach Monari Nasi 2 - 9 4 - 6
Cabassi Union Carpi V. Castelfranco 3 - 2 2 - 1
Cittadella Vis Modena Junior Finale 9 - 0 3 - 0
Mirandolese Sanfa Calcio 0 - 9 3 - 3
Pol. Possidiese Virtus Cibeno 0 - 5 0 - 5
Solierese S. Felice 7 - 0 6 - 0
Villa D'Oro Calcio Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 3 - 1
A riposo: Pol. Saliceta

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Monari Nasi Junior Finale 4 - 1 5 - 0
Modenese Calcio Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 2 2 - 5
S. Felice Villa D'Oro Calcio 0 - 8 1 - 3
Pol. Saliceta Mirandolese 5 - 1 2 - 0
Solierese Pol. Possidiese 6 - 2 3 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Baracca Beach 16 - 1 5 - 3
Sanfa Calcio Cabassi Union Carpi 7 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: V. Castelfranco

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Baracca Beach Sanfa Calcio 0 - 14 1 - 10
Cabassi Union Carpi Modenese Calcio 0 - 6 0 - 5
Cittadella Vis Modena Monari Nasi 6 - 1 4 - 2
Junior Finale V. Castelfranco 0 - 5 3 - 1
Mirandolese S. Felice 5 - 1 6 - 2
Pol. Possidiese Pol. Saliceta 0 - 1 1 - 8
Villa D'Oro Calcio Virtus Cibeno 2 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Solierese

11a Giornata Andata
05/10/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 9 - 2 7 - 2
Pol. Possidiese Mirandolese 0 - 6 0 - 0
S. Felice Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 2
Pol. Saliceta Baracca Beach 13 - 0 7 - 0
Solierese Villa D'Oro Calcio 4 - 1 2 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 1 2 - 2
Sanfa Calcio Junior Finale 10 - 0 7 - 0
A riposo: Monari Nasi

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
15/03/2023
Baracca Beach S. Felice 4 - 2 5 - 1
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Cibeno 0 - 3 2 - 2
Cittadella Vis Modena Sanfa Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 2
Junior Finale Modenese Calcio 1 - 5 0 - 1
Mirandolese Solierese 1 - 3 3 - 2
Villa D'Oro Calcio Pol. Saliceta 3 - 1 0 - 4
V. Castelfranco Monari Nasi 1 - 8 1 - 7
A riposo: Pol. Possidiese

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
05/04/2023
Modenese Calcio Monari Nasi 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pol. Possidiese Villa D'Oro Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 8
S. Felice Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 10 2 - 6
Pol. Saliceta Cabassi Union Carpi 7 - 0 1 - 0
Solierese Baracca Beach 7 - 3 6 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Junior Finale 3 - 0 4 - 0
Sanfa Calcio V. Castelfranco 5 - 0 6 - 1
A riposo: Mirandolese

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Baracca Beach Mirandolese 4 - 4 2 - 3
Cabassi Union Carpi Pol. Possidiese 2 - 1 4 - 2
Cittadella Vis Modena Solierese 3 - 0 3 - 1
Monari Nasi Virtus Cibeno 3 - 2 1 - 1
Junior Finale Pol. Saliceta 1 - 4 0 - 5
Modenese Calcio Sanfa Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco S. Felice 1 - 0 2 - 7
A riposo: Villa D'Oro Calcio

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Mirandolese Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 2
Pol. Possidiese Baracca Beach 0 - 3 0 - 2
S. Felice Junior Finale 2 - 2 3 - 1
Pol. Saliceta Cittadella Vis Modena 5 - 4 1 - 2
Solierese Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 0 3 - 1
Virtus Cibeno V. Castelfranco 10 - 0 5 - 0
Sanfa Calcio Monari Nasi 5 - 1 2 - 3
A riposo: Modenese Calcio