Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Classe Medicina Fossatone 1 - 1 2 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro Mezzolara 1 - 3 2 - 2
Mezzano Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Osteria Grande 0 - 0 4 - 0
Sanpaimola Corticella 1 - 3 2 - 4
Santagata Sport Basca 2002 2 - 4 2 - 1
Sasso Marconi Pontevecchio 1 - 2 3 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Basca 2002 Mezzano 3 - 1 1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Sanpaimola 1 - 4 0 - 2
Corticella Classe 2 - 2 1 - 3
Medicina Fossatone Libertas C.S. Pietro 5 - 1 1 - 2
Mezzolara Sasso Marconi 0 - 3 0 - 7
Osteria Grande Santagata Sport 3 - 2 1 - 3
Pontevecchio Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 3 0 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Basca 2002 Castenaso Calcio 1 - 3 1 - 0
Classe Pontevecchio 4 - 1 6 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 8 0 - 8
Mezzano Medicina Fossatone 1 - 1 0 - 3
Sanpaimola Mezzolara 7 - 0 4 - 0
Santagata Sport Corticella 2 - 5 1 - 7
Sasso Marconi Osteria Grande 4 - 0 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Castenaso Calcio Santagata Sport 2 - 4 3 - 3
Corticella Mezzano 4 - 0 3 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Sanpaimola 2 - 1 1 - 1
Mezzolara Classe 0 - 4 1 - 8
Osteria Grande Basca 2002 1 - 4 0 - 1
Pontevecchio Libertas C.S. Pietro 0 - 3 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 4 - 0 3 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Basca 2002 Medicina Fossatone 0 - 2 2 - 1
Castenaso Calcio Corticella 0 - 1 1 - 4
Classe Sasso Marconi 4 - 3 4 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro Osteria Grande 2 - 4 1 - 3
Mezzano Pontevecchio 6 - 2 4 - 1
Sanpaimola Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 0 - 0
Santagata Sport Mezzolara 6 - 2 4 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Corticella Basca 2002 3 - 1 2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Santagata Sport 4 - 1 7 - 0
Mezzolara Mezzano 1 - 1 0 - 3
Osteria Grande Castenaso Calcio 0 - 6 1 - 5
Pontevecchio Sanpaimola 1 - 2 0 - 7
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Classe 1 - 1 1 - 3
Sasso Marconi Libertas C.S. Pietro 8 - 1 0 - 9

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Basca 2002 Pontevecchio 2 - 1 2 - 4
Castenaso Calcio Mezzolara 5 - 1 2 - 0
Classe Osteria Grande 5 - 1 1 - 0
Corticella Medicina Fossatone 4 - 1 5 - 0
Mezzano Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 3 - 1
Sanpaimola Libertas C.S. Pietro 2 - 0 5 - 1
Santagata Sport Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 3 1 - 5

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Libertas C.S. Pietro Classe 0 - 7 0 - 3
Medicina Fossatone Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 0
Mezzolara Basca 2002 2 - 1 2 - 3
Osteria Grande Corticella 0 - 11 3 - 5
Pontevecchio Santagata Sport 3 - 0 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Mezzano 3 - 2 2 - 2
Sasso Marconi Sanpaimola 1 - 2 0 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Basca 2002 Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 1 - 5
Castenaso Calcio Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 0 - 3
Corticella Pontevecchio 4 - 0 3 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Mezzolara 2 - 0 0 - 2
Mezzano Classe 3 - 3 3 - 1
Sanpaimola Osteria Grande 3 - 1 2 - 0
Santagata Sport Libertas C.S. Pietro 4 - 3 1 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Classe Sanpaimola 2 - 4 1 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro Mezzano 1 - 1 0 - 7
Mezzolara Corticella 0 - 7 0 - 9
Osteria Grande Medicina Fossatone 1 - 6 0 - 3
Pontevecchio Castenaso Calcio 1 - 4 0 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Basca 2002 7 - 0 2 - 1
Sasso Marconi Santagata Sport 13 - 1 3 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Basca 2002 Libertas C.S. Pietro 2 - 1 Post.
Castenaso Calcio Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 0 - 3
Corticella Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 3 0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Pontevecchio 5 - 1 4 - 0
Mezzano Sanpaimola 0 - 2 0 - 5
Mezzolara Osteria Grande 2 - 1 3 - 3
Santagata Sport Classe 2 - 8 2 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Classe Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 6 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro Corticella 0 - 6 0 - 5
Mezzano Santagata Sport 2 - 1 4 - 4
Pontevecchio Osteria Grande 2 - 1 2 - 4
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Mezzolara 8 - 1 5 - 2
Sanpaimola Basca 2002 5 - 0 3 - 0
Sasso Marconi Medicina Fossatone 1 - 3 3 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Basca 2002 Classe 0 - 4 2 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Libertas C.S. Pietro 8 - 3 3 - 1
Corticella Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 1 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 0 - 2
Mezzolara Pontevecchio 3 - 4 1 - 3
Osteria Grande Mezzano 1 - 3 0 - 1
Santagata Sport Sanpaimola 1 - 3 0 - 3