Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Anzolavino Barca Reno 7 - 1 2 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Crespo Calcio 4 - 2 5 - 0
Valsa Savignano Real Casalecchio 2 - 2 4 - 2
Formigine Airone 83 12 - 0 4 - 0
Terre di Castelli Felsina 1 - 3 3 - 4
Virtus Ancora Fiorano 4 - 3 1 - 5
V. Castelfranco Pavullo 5 - 0 Rinv.

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Airone 83 Valsa Savignano 1 - 8 0 - 4
Barca Reno Formigine 1 - 4 2 - 1
Crespo Calcio Virtus Ancora 7 - 1 6 - 1
Felsina V. Castelfranco 1 - 4 1 - 2
Fiorano Terre di Castelli 0 - 3 0 - 1
Pavullo Anzolavino 3 - 1 0 - 4
Real Casalecchio Calcio Zola P. 0 - 5 0 - 8

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Anzolavino Real Casalecchio N.G. N.G.
Barca Reno Airone 83 0 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Felsina 1 - 1 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Fiorano 4 - 0 N.G.
Formigine Crespo Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Pavullo 5 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Ancora V. Castelfranco 1 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Airone 83 Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Crespo Calcio Valsa Savignano 0 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Virtus Ancora 4 - 1 N.G.
Fiorano Calcio Zola P. 0 - 10 N.G.
Pavullo Barca Reno 4 - 1 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Formigine 1 - 4 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Terre di Castelli 5 - 4 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Airone 83 Real Casalecchio 1 - 1 N.G.
Anzolavino Fiorano 8 - 0 N.G.
Barca Reno Crespo Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Terre di Castelli 4 - 2 N.G.
Valsa Savignano V. Castelfranco 0 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Felsina 7 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Ancora Pavullo 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Crespo Calcio Anzolavino 1 - 1 N.G.
Felsina Valsa Savignano 1 - 3 N.G.
Fiorano Formigine 0 - 7 N.G.
Pavullo Airone 83 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Barca Reno 1 - 2 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Virtus Ancora 3 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Calcio Zola P. 4 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Airone 83 Fiorano 1 - 3 N.G.
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 2 - 5 N.G.
Barca Reno Felsina 0 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Pavullo 7 - 0 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Virtus Ancora 3 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Terre di Castelli 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Crespo Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Crespo Calcio Airone 83 8 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Anzolavino 4 - 0 N.G.
Fiorano Barca Reno 4 - 2 N.G.
Pavullo Real Casalecchio 0 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Valsa Savignano 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Ancora Calcio Zola P. 0 - 4 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Formigine 2 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Airone 83 V. Castelfranco 0 - 7 N.G.
Anzolavino Virtus Ancora 3 - 0 N.G.
Barca Reno Terre di Castelli 3 - 6 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Fiorano 4 - 2 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Pavullo 5 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Calcio Zola P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Felsina 1 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Valsa Savignano 5 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Airone 83 8 - 0 N.G.
Fiorano Real Casalecchio 3 - 1 N.G.
Pavullo Crespo Calcio 1 - 6 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Anzolavino 3 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Ancora Formigine 2 - 3 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Barca Reno 4 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Airone 83 Terre di Castelli 0 - 2 N.G.
Anzolavino Calcio Zola P. 3 - 5 N.G.
Barca Reno Virtus Ancora 1 - 4 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Felsina 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorano Pavullo 3 - 0 N.G.
Formigine Valsa Savignano 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio V. Castelfranco 3 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Airone 83 5 - 1 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Barca Reno 10 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Pavullo 6 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Anzolavino 8 - 3 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Crespo Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Ancora Real Casalecchio 5 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Fiorano 4 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Airone 83 Virtus Ancora 5 - 1 N.G.
Anzolavino Valsa Savignano 0 - 3 N.G.
Barca Reno Calcio Zola P. 1 - 4 N.G.
Crespo Calcio V. Castelfranco 4 - 3 N.G.
Fiorano Felsina 4 - 2 N.G.
Pavullo Formigine 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Terre di Castelli 0 - 4 N.G.