Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Primavera 3 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Carrarese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 4 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922 Lucchese 0 - 2 4 - 4
Olbia Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 2 - 3
Pro Sesto Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 1 0 - 3
Renate Modena 2 - 1 1 - 3
Sudtirol Lecco 0 - 0 3 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Lecco Fiorenzuola 1922 3 - 1 2 - 0
Lucchese Olbia 1 - 0 1 - 3
Modena Pro Sesto 4 - 1 3 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Sudtirol 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Carrarese 1 - 3 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Renate 1 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Carrarese Lucchese 3 - 0 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 3 N.G.
Olbia Lecco 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Renate 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Modena 2 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Lecco Carrarese 4 - 3 N.G.
Lucchese Pro Vercelli 4 - 2 N.G.
Modena Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Olbia 3 - 1 N.G.
Renate Sudtirol 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pro Sesto 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Carrarese Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Renate 1 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Pro Vercelli 4 - 4 N.G.
Olbia Modena 1 - 3 N.G.
Sudtirol Pro Sesto 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Lucchese 3 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Lucchese Lecco 2 - 3 N.G.
Modena Carrarese 2 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Fiorenzuola 1922 4 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 N.G.
Renate Olbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Carrarese Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sudtirol 0 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Pro Sesto 1 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Lucchese 2 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Modena 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Modena Lucchese 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Lecco 0 - 3 N.G.
Pro Sesto Carrarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Renate Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Olbia 3 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Carrarese Sudtirol 1 - 3 N.G.
Lecco Modena 2 - 3 N.G.
Lucchese Renate 1 - 6 N.G.
Olbia Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 2 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto 4 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Fiorenzuola 1922 Carrarese 0 - 3 N.G.
Modena Piacenza Calcio 1919 4 - 2 N.G.
Olbia Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 3 N.G.
Pro Sesto Lucchese 7 - 0 N.G.
Renate Lecco 2 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Carrarese Olbia 2 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Pro Sesto 1 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Sudtirol 0 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate 0 - 8 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Modena 0 - 4 N.G.