Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Modena Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Atletico SPM Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Lama 80 N.G. N.G.
Corlo Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.
Formigine Unione Sportiva Zola N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Academy Val.Sa Atletico SPM 4 - 0 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Sanmichelese 2 - 4 N.G.
Lama 80 Corlo 4 - 3 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Consolata 67 1 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Formigine 1 - 5 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Pavullo 2 - 5 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Academy Val.Sa Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Atletico SPM Unione Sportiva Zola N.G. N.G.
Corlo Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Formigine Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Lama 80 N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Castelvetro Calcio Corlo N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Lama 80 Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Formigine N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Atletico SPM N.G. N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Academy Val.Sa Unione Sportiva Zola N.G. N.G.
Atletico SPM Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Corlo Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Formigine Lama 80 N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Pavullo N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Consolata 67 Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Lama 80 Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Atletico SPM N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Formigine N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Corlo N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Academy Val.Sa Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Atletico SPM Formigine N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Corlo Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Lama 80 N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Unione Sportiva Zola N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Consolata 67 Corlo N.G. N.G.
Formigine Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Lama 80 Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Atletico SPM N.G. N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Academy Val.Sa Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Atletico SPM Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Corlo Formigine N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Lama 80 N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Atletico SPM Corlo N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Unione Sportiva Zola N.G. N.G.
Formigine Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Lama 80 N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Academy Val.Sa Formigine N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Corlo Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Lama 80 Atletico SPM N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.