Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bologna Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Granamica N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Casumaro N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Fossolo 76 Sq.B N.G. N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Casumaro Reno Molinella 0 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sq.B ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 7 N.G.
Granamica Pontevecchio 4 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino JCR Juvenilia 6 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Medicina Fossatone 0 - 11 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sq.B Granamica N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Casumaro N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Casumaro Fossolo 76 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Granamica Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sq.B S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Granamica Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Casumaro N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Casumaro Granamica N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Fossolo 76 Sq.B N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sq.B JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Granamica S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Casumaro N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Granamica N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Fossolo 76 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Casumaro N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Casumaro ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sq.B Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Granamica JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna S. Agostino N.G. N.G.