Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 17 Elite Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alfonsine Vis Misano 1 - 1 N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Classe Forlė F.C. 4 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Mezzolara 2 - 1 N.G.
Granamica Savignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Sanpaimola 7 - 4 N.G.
Sammaurese Libertas Castel S. Pietro 9 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Forlė F.C. Bakia Cesenatico 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Faenza Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Classe 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Alfonsine 0 - 3 N.G.
Sanpaimola Granamica 2 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Sammaurese Rinv. N.G.
Vis Misano Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Bakia Cesenatico Vis Misano 6 - 0 N.G.
Classe Alfonsine 2 - 5 N.G.
Faenza Calcio San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Granamica Mezzolara 4 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Libertas Castel S. Pietro 4 - 2 N.G.
Sammaurese Forlė F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Savignanese Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Alfonsine Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Granamica N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Classe N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Rimini N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Classe Vis Misano N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Granamica San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Rimini Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Libertas Castel S. Pietro N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Alfonsine Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Classe N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Granamica N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Rimini N.G. N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Savignanese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Faenza Calcio Vis Misano N.G. N.G.
Granamica Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Rimini Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Classe N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Alfonsine Granamica N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Classe Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Savignanese N.G. N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Rimini N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Libertas Castel S. Pietro N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Granamica Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Rimini Classe N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Vis Misano N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Alfonsine N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alfonsine Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Rimini N.G. N.G.
Classe Granamica N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Libertas Castel S. Pietro N.G. N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Mezzolara N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Forlė F.C. Vis Misano N.G. N.G.
Granamica Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Rimini Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Classe N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Alfonsine Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Classe Libertas Castel S. Pietro N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Granamica Rimini N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Vis Misano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Forlė F.C. San Lazzaro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Rimini Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Classe N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Granamica N.G. N.G.