Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Bagnacavallo Riolo Terme 1 - 2 N.G.
Castrocaro Meldola 0 - 2 N.G.
Cervia 1920 Lavezzola 0 - 0 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Portuense Etrusca 2 - 0 N.G.
Faenza Mesola 3 - 0 N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Fratta Terme 0 - 0 N.G.
Massa Lombarda Reno 0 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Fratta Terme Cervia 1920 Rinv. N.G.
Lavezzola Castrocaro 2 - 2 N.G.
Meldola Faenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Mesola Massa Lombarda 0 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Bagnacavallo 3 - 0 N.G.
Reno Comacchiese 2015 1 - 0 N.G.
Riolo Terme Fosso Ghiaia 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Castrocaro Reno 3 - 1 N.G.
Cervia 1920 Mesola Rinv. N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Riolo Terme 2 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Portuense Etrusca 1 - 0 N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Meldola 3 - 0 N.G.
Fratta Terme Lavezzola 0 - 1 N.G.
Massa Lombarda Bagnacavallo 3 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Bagnacavallo Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Fosso Ghiaia N.G. N.G.
Meldola Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Mesola Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Reno Faenza N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Castrocaro Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Cervia 1920 Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Faenza Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Reno N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Mesola N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Meldola N.G. N.G.
Massa Lombarda Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Bagnacavallo Faenza N.G. N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Meldola Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Mesola Fosso Ghiaia N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Reno Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Lavezzola N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Castrocaro Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Cervia 1920 Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Faenza Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Reno N.G. N.G.
Meldola Mesola N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Bagnacavallo Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Massa Lombarda Faenza N.G. N.G.
Mesola Lavezzola N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Fosso Ghiaia N.G. N.G.
Reno Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Meldola N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Castrocaro Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.
Cervia 1920 Faenza N.G. N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Meldola Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Mesola Reno N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Bagnacavallo Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Fosso Ghiaia N.G. N.G.
Faenza Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Massa Lombarda Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Lavezzola N.G. N.G.
Reno Meldola N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Mesola N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Cervia 1920 Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Fosso Ghiaia Faenza N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Meldola Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Mesola Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Reno Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Bagnacavallo Reno N.G. N.G.
Castrocaro Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Cervia 1920 Fosso Ghiaia N.G. N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Mesola N.G. N.G.
Faenza Lavezzola N.G. N.G.
Massa Lombarda Meldola N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Riolo Terme N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Fosso Ghiaia Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Faenza N.G. N.G.
Lavezzola Massa Lombarda N.G. N.G.
Meldola Comacchiese 2015 N.G. N.G.
Mesola Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Reno Portuense Etrusca N.G. N.G.
Riolo Terme Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.