Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Reg. Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Anzolavino Progresso 3 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Sanmichelese 4 - 3 N.G.
Fiorano V. Castelfranco 3 - 2 N.G.
Pavullo Terre di Castelli 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino Granamica 3 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Formigine 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Castenaso Calcio

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Formigine Calcio Zola P. 2 - 2 N.G.
Granamica Anzolavino 5 - 3 N.G.
Sanmichelese Castenaso Calcio 8 - 0 N.G.
Progresso Pavullo 6 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Fiorano 1 - 3 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Solierese 3 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: S. Agostino

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. S. Agostino 4 - 2 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Granamica 0 - 13 N.G.
Fiorano Sanmichelese 5 - 0 N.G.
Pavullo Formigine 2 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Terre di Castelli 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Solierese

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Formigine Fiorano 2 - 1 N.G.
Granamica Progresso 3 - 2 N.G.
Sanmichelese Solierese 6 - 3 N.G.
S. Agostino Castenaso Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Anzolavino 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Pavullo 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Anzolavino Sanmichelese 4 - 6 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Granamica 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorano S. Agostino 3 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Formigine 3 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Castenaso Calcio 5 - 3 N.G.
Terre di Castelli V. Castelfranco 4 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Pavullo

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Castenaso Calcio Calcio Zola P. 0 - 10 N.G.
Formigine Anzolavino 0 - 3 N.G.
Granamica Terre di Castelli 2 - 3 N.G.
Sanmichelese Pavullo 5 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino Solierese 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Progresso 2 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorano

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Anzolavino S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
Solierese Granamica N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Formigine N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Progresso

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Calcio Zola P. Solierese N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Formigine Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Granamica V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Progresso N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Pavullo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Anzolavino

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Anzolavino Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Granamica N.G. N.G.
Formigine Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Solierese N.G. N.G.
Progresso Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
A riposo: V. Castelfranco

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Granamica Formigine N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Progresso N.G. N.G.
Solierese Fiorano N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Terre di Castelli

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Anzolavino Solierese N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Granamica N.G. N.G.
Progresso Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Formigine

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Formigine N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Progresso N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Solierese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Granamica

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Anzolavino Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Formigine S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Granamica Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Progresso Solierese N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sanmichelese