Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Castenaso Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 2 - 2
Classe Granamica 0 - 5 1 - 3
Corticella Forlė F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fya Riccione Faenza Calcio 2 - 6 2 - 2
Mezzolara Anzolavino 4 - 0 5 - 3
Progresso Bakia Cesenatico 8 - 1 1 - 0
Torresavio Alfonsine 1 - 4 2 - 5
Calcio Zola P. Sanpaimola 3 - 1 6 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Alfonsine Mezzolara 2 - 3 3 - 2
Anzolavino Progresso 1 - 3 1 - 2
Bakia Cesenatico Fya Riccione 5 - 0 2 - 3
Faenza Calcio Corticella 2 - 1 2 - 1
Forlė F.C. Classe 3 - 2 0 - 0
Granamica Castenaso Calcio 3 - 0 1 - 0
Sanpaimola Torresavio 1 - 0 1 - 2
V. Castelfranco Calcio Zola P. 2 - 4 0 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Alfonsine Anzolavino 0 - 0 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Sanpaimola 4 - 2 N.G.
Classe Calcio Zola P. 1 - 4 1 - 3
Corticella V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 5 - 1
Fya Riccione Granamica 1 - 0 1 - 3
Mezzolara Faenza Calcio 2 - 4 3 - 2
Progresso Forlė F.C. 3 - 3 5 - 2
Torresavio Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 4 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Anzolavino Torresavio 5 - 0 2 - 3
Bakia Cesenatico Mezzolara 2 - 1 1 - 2
Faenza Calcio Progresso 0 - 5 1 - 1
Fya Riccione Forlė F.C. 0 - 3 0 - 2
Granamica Corticella 2 - 1 3 - 2
Sanpaimola Alfonsine 2 - 4 1 - 6
V. Castelfranco Classe 1 - 3 2 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Castenaso Calcio 3 - 0 4 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Alfonsine Faenza Calcio 4 - 2 0 - 2
Anzolavino Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 1 0 - 0
Classe Sanpaimola 0 - 1 1 - 3
Corticella Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 1
Fya Riccione Calcio Zola P. 0 - 2 0 - 2
Mezzolara Granamica 3 - 1 1 - 1
Progresso V. Castelfranco 5 - 0 7 - 0
Torresavio Forlė F.C. 1 - 4 0 - 6

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Bakia Cesenatico Alfonsine 1 - 2 1 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Classe 5 - 1 2 - 0
Faenza Calcio Torresavio 1 - 1 1 - 0
Forlė F.C. Mezzolara 3 - 1 2 - 3
Granamica Progresso 0 - 2 1 - 5
Sanpaimola Anzolavino 0 - 1 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Fya Riccione 4 - 1 0 - 1
Calcio Zola P. Corticella 3 - 2 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alfonsine Granamica 0 - 3 2 - 6
Anzolavino Forlė F.C. 0 - 2 0 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico Faenza Calcio 3 - 2 1 - 4
Corticella Sanpaimola 0 - 2 4 - 0
Fya Riccione Classe 1 - 3 1 - 2
Mezzolara Calcio Zola P. 0 - 5 1 - 8
Progresso Castenaso Calcio 3 - 0 2 - 0
Torresavio V. Castelfranco 0 - 6 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio Fya Riccione 3 - 1 N.G.
Classe Corticella 0 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Anzolavino 1 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Alfonsine 5 - 1 N.G.
Granamica Torresavio 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Mezzolara 3 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Progresso 4 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Alfonsine Calcio Zola P. 1 - 5 N.G.
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Granamica 2 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Forlė F.C. 3 - 4 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sanpaimola 1 - 3 N.G.
Mezzolara Classe 2 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Corticella 0 - 1 N.G.
Torresavio Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio Mezzolara 2 - 1 N.G.
Classe Progresso 1 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Fya Riccione 3 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 0 N.G.
Granamica Anzolavino 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Faenza Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Alfonsine 1 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Torresavio 4 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alfonsine Classe 3 - 2 N.G.
Anzolavino Castenaso Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Calcio Zola P. 3 - 2 N.G.
Faenza Calcio V. Castelfranco 3 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Granamica 3 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Fya Riccione 4 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Sanpaimola 6 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Corticella 0 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio Alfonsine 1 - 1 N.G.
Classe Torresavio 5 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Mezzolara 3 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Progresso 0 - 1 N.G.
Granamica Faenza Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Forlė F.C. 2 - 5 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 6 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Anzolavino 4 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Alfonsine Corticella 1 - 1 N.G.
Anzolavino Classe 1 - 0 N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Castenaso Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Calcio Zola P. 2 - 9 N.G.
Forlė F.C. V. Castelfranco 6 - 0 N.G.
Granamica Sanpaimola 4 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Progresso 3 - 4 N.G.
Torresavio Fya Riccione 0 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Castenaso Calcio Forlė F.C. 0 - 4 N.G.
Classe Faenza Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Bakia Cesenatico 6 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Anzolavino 1 - 1 N.G.
Mezzolara Torresavio 2 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Alfonsine 3 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Sanpaimola 4 - 6 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Granamica 3 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alfonsine Fya Riccione 2 - 2 N.G.
Anzolavino Corticella Rinv. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Classe Rinv. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Calcio Zola P. 1 - 2 N.G.
Granamica V. Castelfranco 6 - 0 N.G.
Sanpaimola Mezzolara 5 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Progresso 0 - 4 N.G.