Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 17 Elite Reg. Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Castelvetro Calcio Anzolavino 2 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Persiceto 85 1 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Solierese 2 - 3 N.G.
Mezzolara Calcio Zola P. 2 - 4 N.G.
Sanmichelese S. Agostino 9 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Sasso Marconi 2 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Basca 2002

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Anzolavino Basca 2002 4 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Formigine 5 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Castelvetro Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino V. Castelfranco 4 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara 3 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Corticella 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sanmichelese

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Corticella Basca 2002 2 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Anzolavino 2 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Persiceto 85 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanmichelese Calcio Zola P. 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Agostino Sasso Marconi 3 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Solierese 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Castelvetro Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Anzolavino Corticella 0 - 5 N.G.
Basca 2002 Castelvetro Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. V. Castelfranco 4 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Formigine 3 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sanmichelese 3 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Mezzolara 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: S. Agostino

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Formigine Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Mezzolara Basca 2002 1 - 2 N.G.
Sanmichelese Persiceto 85 3 - 3 N.G.
S. Agostino Solierese 1 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Calcio Zola P. 0 - 6 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Anzolavino 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Corticella

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Anzolavino Mezzolara 3 - 2 N.G.
Basca 2002 Formigine 2 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. S. Agostino 2 - 0 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Corticella 2 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Sanmichelese 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Calcio Zola P. Solierese 2 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Corticella 0 - 3 N.G.
Sanmichelese Basca 2002 3 - 2 N.G.
S. Agostino Anzolavino 1 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Persiceto 85 0 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Formigine

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Anzolavino Sanmichelese 0 - 3 N.G.
Basca 2002 V. Castelfranco 2 - 4 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Mezzolara 4 - 1 N.G.
Corticella Formigine 1 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 S. Agostino 6 - 0 N.G.
Solierese Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Calcio Zola P. Anzolavino 2 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Corticella 3 - 4 N.G.
S. Agostino Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Basca 2002 3 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Formigine 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Mezzolara

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Anzolavino Sasso Marconi 6 - 4 N.G.
Basca 2002 S. Agostino 2 - 4 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Sanmichelese 2 - 3 N.G.
Corticella V. Castelfranco 3 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Mezzolara 2 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Calcio Zola P. 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Solierese

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Basca 2002 10 - 2 N.G.
Sanmichelese Formigine 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Castelvetro Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Solierese Anzolavino 4 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Mezzolara 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Persiceto 85

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Basca 2002 Persiceto 85 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Solierese 1 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Calcio Zola P. 4 - 3 N.G.
Formigine Sasso Marconi 3 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara S. Agostino 1 - 5 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Sanmichelese 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Anzolavino

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Calcio Zola P. Castelvetro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Sanmichelese Mezzolara 1 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Anzolavino 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino Formigine 1 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Corticella 1 - 4 N.G.
Solierese Basca 2002 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: V. Castelfranco