Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Padova Femm.le Rovigo Orange Granzette 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pescara Femminile Colombine 2 - 1 2 - 2
Decima Sport Camp Civitanova Dream 1 - 0 0 - 5
Dorica Torrette Atletico Chiaravalle 4 - 4 2 - 2
Firenze Futsal Perugia 2 - 0 3 - 5
Sassoleone Pelletterie Calcio a5 1 - 10 0 - 5

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Futsal Perugia Sassoleone 5 - 1 4 - 7
Atletico Chiaravalle Firenze 5 - 0 5 - 1
Civitanova Dream Dorica Torrette 1 - 2 3 - 4
Colombine Decima Sport Camp 0 - 4 1 - 2
Rovigo Orange Granzette Pescara Femminile 4 - 3 6 - 4
Pelletterie Calcio a5 Padova Femm.le 2 - 0 8 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Padova Femm.le Futsal Perugia 7 - 2 2 - 1
Pescara Femminile Pelletterie Calcio a5 1 - 6 2 - 5
Colombine Rovigo Orange Granzette 0 - 1 1 - 2
Dorica Torrette Decima Sport Camp 1 - 1 3 - 1
Firenze Civitanova Dream 2 - 6 1 - 8
Sassoleone Atletico Chiaravalle 3 - 4 1 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Futsal Perugia Pescara Femminile 1 - 4 2 - 1
Atletico Chiaravalle Padova Femm.le 6 - 1 1 - 2
Civitanova Dream Sassoleone 2 - 1 3 - 4
Decima Sport Camp Firenze 5 - 0 2 - 6
Dorica Torrette Colombine 6 - 5 1 - 0
Pelletterie Calcio a5 Rovigo Orange Granzette 5 - 1 5 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Padova Femm.le Civitanova Dream 4 - 5 2 - 8
Pescara Femminile Atletico Chiaravalle 3 - 4 2 - 6
Colombine Pelletterie Calcio a5 1 - 6 0 - 5
Firenze Dorica Torrette 4 - 5 3 - 2
Rovigo Orange Granzette Futsal Perugia 5 - 1 2 - 1
Sassoleone Decima Sport Camp 4 - 3 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Futsal Perugia Pelletterie Calcio a5 3 - 5 0 - 2
Atletico Chiaravalle Rovigo Orange Granzette 3 - 3 0 - 3
Civitanova Dream Pescara Femminile 2 - 3 1 - 2
Decima Sport Camp Padova Femm.le 1 - 5 1 - 3
Dorica Torrette Sassoleone 3 - 4 6 - 1
Firenze Colombine 4 - 3 3 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Padova Femm.le Dorica Torrette 5 - 3 0 - 1
Pescara Femminile Decima Sport Camp 2 - 0 0 - 1
Colombine Futsal Perugia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Rovigo Orange Granzette Civitanova Dream 3 - 1 2 - 2
Pelletterie Calcio a5 Atletico Chiaravalle 6 - 1 1 - 3
Sassoleone Firenze 3 - 4 3 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atletico Chiaravalle Futsal Perugia 3 - 4 3 - 2
Civitanova Dream Pelletterie Calcio a5 4 - 4 0 - 5
Decima Sport Camp Rovigo Orange Granzette 4 - 6 2 - 1
Dorica Torrette Pescara Femminile 3 - 4 1 - 2
Firenze Padova Femm.le 6 - 2 4 - 4
Sassoleone Colombine 7 - 2 2 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Futsal Perugia Civitanova Dream 3 - 3 3 - 0
Padova Femm.le Sassoleone 9 - 1 8 - 4
Pescara Femminile Firenze 0 - 0 2 - 4
Colombine Atletico Chiaravalle 3 - 5 2 - 6
Rovigo Orange Granzette Dorica Torrette 4 - 1 1 - 0
Pelletterie Calcio a5 Decima Sport Camp 9 - 1 4 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Padova Femm.le Colombine 5 - 1 7 - 3
Civitanova Dream Atletico Chiaravalle 1 - 3 3 - 8
Decima Sport Camp Futsal Perugia 7 - 3 2 - 4
Dorica Torrette Pelletterie Calcio a5 4 - 5 0 - 3
Firenze Rovigo Orange Granzette 6 - 4 1 - 4
Sassoleone Pescara Femminile 3 - 7 3 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
13/01/2019
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Futsal Perugia Dorica Torrette 3 - 3 N.G.
Atletico Chiaravalle Decima Sport Camp 1 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Femminile Padova Femm.le 3 - 2 N.G.
Colombine Civitanova Dream 5 - 4 N.G.
Rovigo Orange Granzette Sassoleone 3 - 6 N.G.
Pelletterie Calcio a5 Firenze 8 - 2 N.G.