Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Folgore Gropparello 1 - 4 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Vernasca 3 - 0 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Cadeo 2 - 5 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Lyons Quarto 3 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese San Polo Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita Travese 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza B. F. Farini Bettola 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Bivio Volante

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.
Bivio Volante Primogenita 1 - 0 N.G.
Gropparello Gerbidosipa 4 - 2 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Folgore 3 - 2 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Virtus Piacenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Travese Pianellese 2 - 3 N.G.
Vernasca JD San Giorgio 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cadeo

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Folgore Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Gropparello N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Primogenita N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Vernasca N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Travese

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Pianellese N.G. N.G.
Bivio Volante Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Folgore N.G. N.G.
Gropparello JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Travese San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Primogenita

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Travese N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Gropparello N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Cadeo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Folgore

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Bivio Volante JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Pianellese N.G. N.G.
Primogenita Folgore N.G. N.G.
Travese B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Vernasca San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Gerbidosipa

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Gropparello N.G. N.G.
Folgore Travese N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Primogenita N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fulgor Fiorenzuola

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Bivio Volante Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Pianellese N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Folgore N.G. N.G.
Gropparello San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Primogenita Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Travese Vernasca N.G. N.G.
A riposo: JD San Giorgio

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Folgore N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Travese N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Gropparello N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Pianellese

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Bivio Volante San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Cadeo B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Folgore JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Primogenita Pianellese N.G. N.G.
Travese Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Piacenza

11a Giornata Andata
16/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Travese N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Folgore N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: B. F. Farini Bettola

12a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Bivio Volante Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
Folgore Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Pianellese N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Primogenita B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Travese Gropparello N.G. N.G.
A riposo: San Polo Calcio

13a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Travese N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Pianellese JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Folgore N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Vernasca

14a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
09/05/2021
Bivio Volante Travese N.G. N.G.
Folgore Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Primogenita Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Pianellese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Gropparello

15a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
16/05/2021
B. F. Farini Bettola Folgore N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Travese Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Lyons Quarto