Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Femminile Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Decima Sport Camp Top Five 5 - 2 1 - 5
Flaminia Trilacum 3 - 4 5 - 3
Granzette S. Pietro 1 - 1 2 - 5
I Bassotti Sassoleone 9 - 2 1 - 1
Noalese Real Fenice 3 - 2 4 - 1
Audace Verona Torres Calcio a 5 6 - 4 0 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Real Fenice Granzette 5 - 1 1 - 4
S. Pietro I Bassotti 2 - 6 3 - 2
Sassoleone Decima Sport Camp 0 - 1 2 - 2
Top Five Audace Verona 1 - 2 1 - 4
Torres Calcio a 5 Flaminia 1 - 3 0 - 6
Trilacum Noalese 3 - 4 2 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Decima Sport Camp Flaminia 3 - 6 1 - 1
Granzette Top Five 2 - 3 1 - 2
I Bassotti Torres Calcio a 5 3 - 4 0 - 6
Noalese Sassoleone 6 - 4 6 - 2
Real Fenice S. Pietro 4 - 2 4 - 2
Audace Verona Trilacum 4 - 2 0 - 6

4a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Flaminia Audace Verona 3 - 1 2 - 1
S. Pietro Noalese 3 - 2 2 - 2
Sassoleone Granzette 0 - 5 1 - 3
Top Five I Bassotti 5 - 2 6 - 0
Torres Calcio a 5 Decima Sport Camp 5 - 5 3 - 1
Trilacum Real Fenice 5 - 9 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Decima Sport Camp Trilacum 4 - 0 7 - 0
Granzette Flaminia 1 - 2 5 - 3
I Bassotti Audace Verona 6 - 2 0 - 6
Noalese Torres Calcio a 5 3 - 4 4 - 1
Real Fenice Top Five 2 - 0 2 - 3
S. Pietro Sassoleone 7 - 2 3 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Flaminia I Bassotti 2 - 1 6 - 0
Sassoleone Real Fenice 2 - 2 3 - 3
Top Five Noalese 0 - 5 3 - 4
Torres Calcio a 5 Granzette 3 - 2 3 - 2
Trilacum S. Pietro 6 - 5 5 - 4
Audace Verona Decima Sport Camp 4 - 2 2 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Granzette Decima Sport Camp 5 - 4 2 - 3
I Bassotti Trilacum 6 - 4 0 - 6
Noalese Audace Verona 3 - 2 4 - 2
Real Fenice Flaminia 1 - 3 0 - 1
S. Pietro Torres Calcio a 5 1 - 0 1 - 6
Sassoleone Top Five 1 - 5 1 - 6

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Decima Sport Camp I Bassotti 4 - 7 6 - 0
Flaminia Noalese 5 - 4 7 - 8
Top Five S. Pietro 1 - 3 5 - 5
Torres Calcio a 5 Real Fenice 2 - 2 2 - 5
Trilacum Sassoleone 5 - 0 2 - 3
Audace Verona Granzette 3 - 3 0 - 5

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Granzette I Bassotti 1 - 2 6 - 0
Noalese Decima Sport Camp 6 - 3 3 - 4
Real Fenice Audace Verona 7 - 6 3 - 2
S. Pietro Flaminia 1 - 3 1 - 2
Sassoleone Torres Calcio a 5 1 - 7 1 - 2
Top Five Trilacum 2 - 3 1 - 8

10a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Decima Sport Camp S. Pietro 5 - 3 2 - 2
Flaminia Top Five 4 - 0 3 - 2
Granzette Noalese 4 - 1 3 - 9
I Bassotti Real Fenice 3 - 3 0 - 6
Torres Calcio a 5 Trilacum 1 - 0 5 - 5
Audace Verona Sassoleone 5 - 2 3 - 4

11a Giornata Andata
07/01/2018
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Noalese I Bassotti 3 - 1 6 - 0
Real Fenice Decima Sport Camp 3 - 1 2 - 8
S. Pietro Audace Verona 2 - 5 0 - 2
Sassoleone Flaminia 1 - 1 3 - 3
Top Five Torres Calcio a 5 2 - 3 2 - 1
Trilacum Granzette 8 - 2 1 - 5