Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Primavera 2 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Brescia Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cremonese Albinoleffe 2 - 1 2 - 0
L. R. Vicenza Cittadella 1 - 0 2 - 1
Monza Alessandria 5 - 2 1 - 1
Parma Genoa 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pordenone Spal 2013 0 - 4 0 - 3
Reggiana Como 2 - 2 0 - 1
Venezia Padova 1 - 0 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Albinoleffe Genoa 0 - 3 0 - 6
Alessandria Venezia 1 - 4 0 - 1
Cittadella Reggiana 3 - 0 1 - 1
Como Pordenone 3 - 1 2 - 2
Cremonese Parma 0 - 1 1 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ L. R. Vicenza 1 - 2 0 - 1
Padova Monza 1 - 4 0 - 2
Spal 2013 Brescia 1 - 0 5 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Brescia Cremonese 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Spal 2013 0 - 1 N.G.
Genoa Cittadella 3 - 0 N.G.
Monza L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Parma Albinoleffe 4 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Padova 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggiana Alessandria 4 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Feralpi SalÚ 4 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Albinoleffe Monza 4 - 1 N.G.
Alessandria Brescia 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Como 2 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Genoa 2 - 4 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Cremonese 0 - 2 N.G.
Padova Parma 0 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Venezia 0 - 4 N.G.
Spal 2013 Reggiana 3 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Brescia Albinoleffe 1 - 3 N.G.
Como Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Spal 2013 0 - 2 N.G.
Genoa Padova 2 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Alessandria 2 - 2 N.G.
Monza Pordenone 6 - 1 N.G.
Parma Reggiana 6 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Cittadella 0 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Albinoleffe Como 1 - 4 N.G.
Alessandria Cittadella 2 - 0 N.G.
Padova Brescia 1 - 2 N.G.
Parma L. R. Vicenza 3 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Genoa 0 - 6 N.G.
Reggiana Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Monza 0 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Alessandria Como 3 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Venezia 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Spal 2013 1 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Pordenone 1 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Albinoleffe 2 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Reggiana 2 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Padova 2 - 3 N.G.
Monza Parma 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Albinoleffe Cittadella 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Parma 3 - 4 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Alessandria 1 - 1 N.G.
Padova Cremonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Brescia 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Genoa 0 - 5 N.G.
Venezia Monza 2 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Alessandria Albinoleffe 0 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Monza 2 - 7 N.G.
Cittadella Padova 0 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Reggiana 4 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Como 2 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pordenone 4 - 0 N.G.
Parma Venezia 1 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
08/04/2023
Como Brescia 3 - 5 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Parma 1 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Alessandria 4 - 1 N.G.
Monza Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Padova Spal 2013 2 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Cittadella 1 - 5 N.G.
Reggiana Albinoleffe 2 - 2 N.G.
Venezia L. R. Vicenza 1 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Albinoleffe Venezia 3 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Genoa 1 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Brescia 2 - 2 N.G.
Monza Como 0 - 3 N.G.
Padova Reggiana 2 - 2 N.G.
Parma Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Alessandria 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Albinoleffe Spal 2013 1 - 2 N.G.
Alessandria Padova 2 - 6 N.G.
Brescia Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Cremonese 0 - 1 N.G.
Como L. R. Vicenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pordenone 2 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Monza 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggiana Venezia 0 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Brescia Genoa 3 - 3 N.G.
Cremonese Como 2 - 4 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Albinoleffe 0 - 2 N.G.
Monza Cittadella 6 - 0 N.G.
Padova Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 N.G.
Parma Alessandria 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Reggiana 1 - 4 N.G.
Venezia Spal 2013 1 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
14/01/2023
Ritorno
06/05/2023
Albinoleffe Padova 1 - 0 N.G.
Alessandria Pordenone 1 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella Brescia 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Venezia 2 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Cremonese 0 - 2 N.G.
Genoa L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Monza 1 - 3 N.G.
Spal 2013 Parma 1 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
21/01/2023
Ritorno
13/05/2023
Brescia Reggiana 2 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Alessandria 3 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Spal 2013 0 - 1 N.G.
Monza Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 1 N.G.
Padova Como 0 - 2 N.G.
Parma Cittadella 3 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Albinoleffe 0 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Genoa 1 - 1 N.G.