Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Primavera 2 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Brescia Como 2 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Virtus Entella 0 - 3 N.G.
Parma Alessandria 6 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Monza 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Cittadella 2 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Cremonese 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Udinese

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Alessandria Pordenone 0 - 4 N.G.
Cittadella Udinese 2 - 3 N.G.
Como L. R. Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Reggiana 1 - 0 N.G.
Monza Brescia 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Entella Venezia F.C. 1 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Parma

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Brescia Venezia F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Como Cittadella 2 - 3 N.G.
Cremonese Alessandria 5 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Parma 2 - 3 N.G.
Reggiana Virtus Entella 1 - 2 N.G.
Udinese Monza 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: L. R. Vicenza

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Alessandria Brescia 1 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella L. R. Vicenza 0 - 4 N.G.
Monza Cremonese 3 - 2 N.G.
Parma Como 2 - 0 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Reggiana 7 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Udinese 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pordenone

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Brescia Pordenone 2 - 0 N.G.
Como Monza 1 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Virtus Entella 0 - 3 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Alessandria 5 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Parma 0 - 4 N.G.
Udinese Venezia F.C. 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Cittadella

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Alessandria Como 1 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Cremonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Monza Reggiana 3 - 0 N.G.
Parma L. R. Vicenza 3 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Udinese 0 - 4 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Entella

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Cittadella Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Parma N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Brescia N.G. N.G.
Udinese Como N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Monza N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Venezia F.C.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Alessandria Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Brescia Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Como Cremonese N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Udinese N.G. N.G.
Parma Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Reggiana N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Monza

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Cittadella Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Monza Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Reggiana L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Udinese Brescia N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. Parma N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Como N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Cremonese

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Alessandria Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Como Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Cittadella N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Monza N.G. N.G.
Parma Udinese N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Brescia

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Cittadella Brescia N.G. N.G.
Monza Parma N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Udinese Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Pordenone N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Como

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Alessandria Udinese N.G. N.G.
Brescia Parma N.G. N.G.
Como Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Cremonese L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Monza Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Cittadella N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Reggiana

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Cittadella Monza N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Brescia N.G. N.G.
Parma Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Udinese Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. Como N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Alessandria