Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Quartiere 1 - 3 1 - 5
Atletico Delta San Nicoḷ 0 - 0 1 - 2
Massese Bando 3 - 3 0 - 4
Nuova Aurora F. Ricci Goro 0 - 2 0 - 3
Reno Centese San Giuseppe 2 - 1 0 - 2
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco S. Martino 1 - 1 2 - 2
Wadis Gorino Frutteti 2 - 0 2 - 0
XII Morelli Guarda 2 - 1 3 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Bando Reno Centese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Frutteti XII Morelli 3 - 4 0 - 8
Guarda Atletico Delta 3 - 0 2 - 2
Quartiere Nuova Aurora 2 - 0 1 - 0
F. Ricci Goro Massese 0 - 2 5 - 1
S. Martino Wadis Gorino 1 - 5 1 - 2
San Giuseppe S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 2 2 - 5
San Nicoḷ ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio F. Ricci Goro 4 - 5 0 - 1
Atletico Delta Nuova Aurora 2 - 0 4 - 3
Bando San Giuseppe 1 - 2 0 - 0
Massese S. Martino 1 - 2 2 - 5
Reno Centese Frutteti 1 - 3 1 - 2
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Guarda 2 - 1 5 - 1
Wadis Gorino San Nicoḷ 1 - 0 4 - 4
XII Morelli Quartiere 2 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Frutteti S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 7 0 - 0
Guarda Wadis Gorino 2 - 3 2 - 2
Nuova Aurora ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 0 0 - 1
Quartiere Atletico Delta 2 - 3 1 - 3
F. Ricci Goro Bando 3 - 1 1 - 1
S. Martino Reno Centese 1 - 1 5 - 0
San Giuseppe Massese 1 - 1 2 - 0
San Nicoḷ XII Morelli 1 - 3 1 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Atletico Delta F. Ricci Goro 1 - 1 2 - 2
Bando Frutteti 1 - 0 1 - 0
Massese Guarda 3 - 4 3 - 5
Reno Centese San Nicoḷ 4 - 1 3 - 0
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Quartiere 1 - 2 0 - 2
S. Martino San Giuseppe 2 - 2 1 - 0
Wadis Gorino Nuova Aurora 3 - 1 4 - 0
XII Morelli ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 6 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Atletico Delta 2 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti Massese 4 - 0 N.G.
Guarda Reno Centese 2 - 3 N.G.
Nuova Aurora XII Morelli 0 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere Wadis Gorino 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro San Giuseppe 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Martino Bando 1 - 1 N.G.
San Nicoḷ S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Bando San Nicoḷ 2 - 2 N.G.
Massese Quartiere 0 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Nuova Aurora 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Martino Frutteti 2 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe Guarda 1 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Atletico Delta 2 - 2 N.G.
XII Morelli F. Ricci Goro 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Wadis Gorino 1 - 3 N.G.
Atletico Delta XII Morelli 0 - 7 N.G.
Frutteti San Giuseppe 1 - 2 N.G.
Guarda Bando 1 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 1 N.G.
Quartiere Reno Centese 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro S. Martino 2 - 1 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Massese 4 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Bando Nuova Aurora 2 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti Guarda 3 - 3 N.G.
Massese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Atletico Delta 4 - 3 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco XII Morelli 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino San Nicoḷ 1 - 2 N.G.
San Giuseppe Quartiere 1 - 2 N.G.
Wadis Gorino F. Ricci Goro 0 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Reno Centese 3 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Delta S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 2 N.G.
Guarda S. Martino 1 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Massese 2 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere Bando 1 - 3 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Frutteti 2 - 0 N.G.
San Nicoḷ San Giuseppe 3 - 0 N.G.
XII Morelli Wadis Gorino 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Bando Atletico Delta 2 - 5 N.G.
Frutteti Quartiere 3 - 2 N.G.
Guarda San Nicoḷ 1 - 1 N.G.
Massese XII Morelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Wadis Gorino 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco F. Ricci Goro 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Martino Nuova Aurora 3 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Bando 0 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Delta Massese 3 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Aurora San Giuseppe 0 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere S. Martino 3 - 0 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Guarda 3 - 2 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Frutteti 4 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2 - 2 N.G.
XII Morelli Reno Centese 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Bando XII Morelli 4 - 0 N.G.
Frutteti Nuova Aurora 2 - 3 N.G.
Guarda Quartiere 4 - 1 N.G.
Massese Wadis Gorino 1 - 4 N.G.
Reno Centese S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Atletico Delta 0 - 0 N.G.
San Nicoḷ F. Ricci Goro 1 - 4 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Guarda 0 - 3 N.G.
Atletico Delta Frutteti 3 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora San Nicoḷ 0 - 1 N.G.
Quartiere F. Ricci Goro 1 - 1 N.G.
Reno Centese Massese 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Bando 0 - 0 N.G.
Wadis Gorino San Giuseppe 1 - 1 N.G.
XII Morelli S. Martino 0 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Bando Wadis Gorino 0 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 0 N.G.
Guarda Nuova Aurora 1 - 0 N.G.
Massese S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 5 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Reno Centese 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino Atletico Delta 1 - 2 N.G.
San Giuseppe XII Morelli 1 - 3 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Quartiere 1 - 1 N.G.