Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone H


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Carpena Civitella 0 - 1 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly San Vittore 1 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Pianta 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini 2000 Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Savarna San Leonardo 0 - 4 N.G.
Savio Calcio S. Rocco 2001 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Fontanelice 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Civitella F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Savarna 2 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Edelweiss Jolly 3 - 4 N.G.
San Leonardo Savio Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Carpena 0 - 6 N.G.
San Vittore Virtus Faenza 1 - 0 N.G.
2000 Calcio Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Edelweiss Jolly San Leonardo 1 - 4 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Fontanelice 3 - 4 N.G.
F. Zarattini San Vittore 0 - 3 N.G.
Savarna Carpena 0 - 2 N.G.
Savio Calcio Civitella 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza S. Rocco 2001 2 - 0 N.G.
2000 Calcio Pianta 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Carpena Savio Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Civitella 2000 Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 1 N.G.
Pianta F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
San Leonardo Virtus Faenza 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Savarna 1 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Edelweiss Jolly Carpena 0 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio S. Rocco 2001 2 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini San Leonardo 0 - 1 N.G.
Pianta San Vittore 1 - 1 N.G.
Savarna Civitella 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Savio Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
2000 Calcio Fontanelice 3 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Carpena Virtus Faenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Civitella Pianta 1 - 2 N.G.
Fontanelice F. Zarattini 1 - 2 N.G.
San Leonardo Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore 2000 Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Savarna 0 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Edelweiss Jolly Savarna 0 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Savio Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Carpena 0 - 2 N.G.
Pianta San Leonardo 3 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Fontanelice 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Civitella 0 - 0 N.G.
2000 Calcio S. Rocco 2001 1 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Carpena Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Civitella San Vittore 3 - 1 N.G.
Fontanelice Pianta 1 - 1 N.G.
San Leonardo 2000 Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 F. Zarattini 1 - 0 N.G.
Savarna Virtus Faenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Savio Calcio Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Edelweiss Jolly Civitella 1 - 4 N.G.
Fontanelice San Leonardo 3 - 4 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Virtus Faenza 0 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Savarna 2 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Carpena 2 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore S. Rocco 2001 1 - 1 N.G.
2000 Calcio Savio Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Carpena 2000 Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Civitella Fontanelice 3 - 2 N.G.
San Leonardo San Vittore 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Pianta 0 - 3 N.G.
Savarna Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Savio Calcio F. Zarattini 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Fontanelice S. Rocco 2001 2 - 5 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 0 N.G.
F. Zarattini Virtus Faenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Savio Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
San Leonardo Civitella 1 - 0 N.G.
San Vittore Carpena 0 - 0 N.G.
2000 Calcio Savarna 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Carpena San Leonardo 1 - 2 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly 2000 Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio F. Zarattini 4 - 2 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Civitella 3 - 3 N.G.
Savarna San Vittore 0 - 1 N.G.
Savio Calcio Fontanelice 4 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Pianta 2 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Civitella Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fontanelice Carpena N.G. N.G.
F. Zarattini Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Pianta Savarna N.G. N.G.
San Leonardo S. Rocco 2001 N.G. N.G.
San Vittore Savio Calcio N.G. N.G.
2000 Calcio Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.