Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Piacenza B


1a Giornata Andata
16/02/2019
Ritorno
Lions Valdardacalcio Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontenurese Alseno Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Libertaspes 0 - 12 N.G.
Folgore Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 4 N.G.
Turris Cadeo 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
23/02/2019
Ritorno
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Turris 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertaspes Folgore 1 - 0 N.G.
Alseno Calcio S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Pontenurese 2 - 2 N.G.
Cadeo Lions Valdardacalcio 0 - 5 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
02/03/2019
Ritorno
Spes Borgotrebbia Alseno Calcio 8 - 0 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Libertaspes 10 - 2 N.G.
Pontenurese Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Turris 0 - 4 N.G.
Folgore Cadeo 1 - 5 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
09/03/2019
Ritorno
Turris Folgore 4 - 0 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola S. Rocco al Porto 7 - 0 N.G.
Libertaspes Pontenurese 3 - 5 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Lions Valdardacalcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Cadeo Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 9 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/03/2019
Ritorno
Alseno Calcio Libertaspes 1 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Turris 7 - 2 N.G.
Pontenurese Folgore 9 - 0 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Cadeo 1 - 5 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/03/2019
Ritorno
Folgore S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 3 N.G.
Turris Pontenurese 0 - 5 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Lions Valdardacalcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertaspes Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 4 N.G.
Cadeo Alseno Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
30/03/2019
Ritorno
Pontenurese S. Rocco al Porto 11 - 1 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio Folgore 4 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Turris 5 - 1 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 4 N.G.
Libertaspes Cadeo 2 - 5 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/04/2019
Ritorno
Pontenurese Lions Valdardacalcio 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 15 N.G.
Folgore Alseno Calcio 4 - 4 N.G.
Turris Libertaspes 3 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Cadeo 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/04/2019
Ritorno
Libertaspes Fulgor Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Turris 0 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Folgore 13 - 1 N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio S. Rocco al Porto 11 - 0 N.G.
Cadeo Pontenurese 2 - 3 N.G.