Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
02/02/2019
Ritorno
Bobbiese San Filippo Neri Rinv. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Sarmatese 5 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 N.G.
Rottofreno Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 2 N.G.
Rivergaro Val Luretta 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B

2a Giornata Andata
09/02/2019
Ritorno
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rivergaro 4 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Rottofreno 5 - 0 N.G.
Sarmatese Gossolengo Pittolo 3 - 2 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Val Luretta Bobbiese 6 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: San Filippo Neri

3a Giornata Andata
16/02/2019
Ritorno
San Filippo Neri Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Bobbiese Sarmatese 3 - 4 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Rivergaro 4 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Val Luretta 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Vigolzone 1968

4a Giornata Andata
23/02/2019
Ritorno
Rivergaro Rottofreno 0 - 3 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Bobbiese 1 - 1 N.G.
Val Luretta San Filippo Neri 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sarmatese

5a Giornata Andata
02/03/2019
Ritorno
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Sarmatese 0 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Vigolzone 1968 2 - 2 N.G.
Bobbiese Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 4 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Rottofreno 5 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Val Luretta 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Rivergaro

6a Giornata Andata
09/03/2019
Ritorno
Rottofreno Gossolengo Pittolo 4 - 4 N.G.
Rivergaro Podenzano 1945 0 - 3 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Bobbiese 5 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese San Filippo Neri 2 - 2 N.G.
Val Luretta Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Nibbiano & Valtidone

7a Giornata Andata
16/03/2019
Ritorno
Sarmatese Vigolzone 1968 2 - 4 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Rivergaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Bobbiese Rottofreno 3 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Val Luretta 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Gossolengo Pittolo

8a Giornata Andata
23/03/2019
Ritorno
Gossolengo Pittolo Podenzano 1945 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivergaro Bobbiese 4 - 4 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone San Filippo Neri 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Val Luretta Sarmatese 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Rottofreno

9a Giornata Andata
30/03/2019
Ritorno
Bobbiese Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 6 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Rottofreno 6 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Rivergaro 1 - 3 N.G.
Sarmatese Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Val Luretta 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Podenzano 1945

10a Giornata Andata
06/04/2019
Ritorno
Podenzano 1945 San Filippo Neri 3 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B 0 - 0 N.G.
Rottofreno Sarmatese 2 - 2 N.G.
Rivergaro Vigolzone 1968 0 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Val Luretta 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Bobbiese

11a Giornata Andata
13/04/2019
Ritorno
Vigolzone 1968 Nibbiano & Valtidone N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Bobbiese Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Val Luretta