Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Modena B


1a Giornata Andata
02/02/2019
Ritorno
Folgore Mirandola San Paolo 3 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
Medolla Pol. Possidiese 1 - 4 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B Gaggio 0 - 2 N.G.
United Carpi Concordia Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Centro Pol. Limidi 0 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
09/02/2019
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi Modena 2018 Sq.B 0 - 7 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi United Carpi 1 - 4 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Medolla 0 - 1 N.G.
Gaggio Virtus Cibeno 3 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Folgore Mirandola 6 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Madonnina Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
16/02/2019
Ritorno
Folgore Mirandola Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
Gaggio Centro Pol. Limidi 2 - 3 N.G.
Medolla Madonnina Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B Concordia Calcio 13 - 0 N.G.
United Carpi San Paolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Pol. Possidiese 0 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
23/02/2019
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi Gaggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Modena 2018 Sq.B 1 - 6 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Virtus Cibeno 0 - 3 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese United Carpi 3 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Medolla 7 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
02/03/2019
Ritorno
Centro Pol. Limidi Concordia Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Gaggio Pol. Possidiese 0 - 4 N.G.
Medolla Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B San Paolo 8 - 0 N.G.
United Carpi Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Madonnina Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
09/03/2019
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 2 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Gaggio 1 - 2 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Medolla 2 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio United Carpi 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Modena 2018 Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Virtus Cibeno 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
16/03/2019
Ritorno
Centro Pol. Limidi San Paolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Pol. Possidiese 1 - 0 N.G.
Gaggio Madonnina Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B Folgore Mirandola 9 - 1 N.G.
United Carpi Cabassi Union Carpi 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Medolla 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
23/03/2019
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi Concordia Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Virtus Cibeno 0 - 4 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Modena 2018 Sq.B 1 - 10 N.G.
Medolla United Carpi 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Centro Pol. Limidi 5 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Gaggio 5 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
30/03/2019
Ritorno
Centro Pol. Limidi Madonnina Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio San Paolo 0 - 6 N.G.
Gaggio Folgore Mirandola 3 - 3 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B Medolla 7 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno United Carpi 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
06/04/2019
Ritorno
Folgore Mirandola Concordia Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Pol. Possidiese 0 - 0 N.G.
Medolla Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 1 N.G.
United Carpi Gaggio 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Modena 2018 Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
13/04/2019
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Cibeno 0 - 1 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Folgore Mirandola 1 - 3 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Madonnina Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Gaggio Medolla 2 - 5 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sq.B United Carpi 11 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese San Paolo 3 - 0 N.G.