Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Calcio a 5 Modena


1a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Futsal Shqiponja Virtus Cibeno 7 - 2 3 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Tekno Calcio a 5 4 - 3 3 - 6
Original Celtic Bhoys Corte Calcio 0 - 0 6 - 2
Sp. Club S. Ilario Volley Pontenure 7 - 3 10 - 1
Terre di Castelli Fabbrico 4 - 4 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Corte Calcio Sp. Club S. Ilario 2 - 6 4 - 4
Fabbrico Futsal Shqiponja 3 - 3 1 - 3
Tekno Calcio a 5 Terre di Castelli 1 - 3 1 - 3
Virtus Cibeno Original Celtic Bhoys 5 - 0 4 - 5
Volley Pontenure Guastalla Saturno 2 - 7 2 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Fabbrico Virtus Cibeno 3 - 4 5 - 3
Futsal Shqiponja Volley Pontenure 1 - 0 4 - 3
Original Celtic Bhoys Guastalla Saturno 1 - 1 2 - 4
Sp. Club S. Ilario Tekno Calcio a 5 4 - 4 5 - 5
Terre di Castelli Corte Calcio 4 - 4 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Corte Calcio Futsal Shqiponja 0 - 5 2 - 1
Guastalla Saturno Sp. Club S. Ilario 6 - 2 9 - 3
Tekno Calcio a 5 Fabbrico 2 - 2 1 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Terre di Castelli 5 - 2 5 - 6
Volley Pontenure Original Celtic Bhoys 5 - 4 3 - 8

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Fabbrico Volley Pontenure 4 - 3 5 - 2
Futsal Shqiponja Sp. Club S. Ilario 2 - 6 3 - 6
Original Celtic Bhoys Tekno Calcio a 5 6 - 2 6 - 1
Terre di Castelli Guastalla Saturno 5 - 5 2 - 3
Virtus Cibeno Corte Calcio 4 - 5 6 - 6

6a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Corte Calcio Fabbrico 5 - 4 2 - 7
Guastalla Saturno Futsal Shqiponja 3 - 7 2 - 1
Sp. Club S. Ilario Original Celtic Bhoys 4 - 3 3 - 1
Tekno Calcio a 5 Virtus Cibeno 9 - 6 1 - 4
Volley Pontenure Terre di Castelli 2 - 4 1 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Corte Calcio Tekno Calcio a 5 2 - 1 2 - 1
Fabbrico Guastalla Saturno 3 - 4 3 - 6
Futsal Shqiponja Original Celtic Bhoys 5 - 2 3 - 4
Terre di Castelli Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 3 4 - 3
Virtus Cibeno Volley Pontenure 4 - 7 10 - 7

8a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Futsal Shqiponja Corte Calcio 8 - 3 4 - 4
Guastalla Saturno Terre di Castelli 5 - 3 2 - 3
Original Celtic Bhoys Fabbrico 1 - 2 1 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Virtus Cibeno 10 - 6 1 - 4
Volley Pontenure Tekno Calcio a 5 6 - 6 5 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Corte Calcio Volley Pontenure 6 - 7 1 - 3
Fabbrico Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 2 9 - 6
Tekno Calcio a 5 Futsal Shqiponja 1 - 7 4 - 3
Terre di Castelli Original Celtic Bhoys 4 - 4 0 - 2
Virtus Cibeno Guastalla Saturno 1 - 6 3 - 7